Turneringer

Turnering 33 - Oslo - 2007-02-16

Arena Ekeberghallen

Vinner vanlig klasse Pak FC
Sølv vanlig klasse Samemafiaen

Finale
SamemafiaenPak FC3-4
Semifinale
Pak FCBrisbane Aces4-3
Grønn ExtraSamemafiaen1-2
Kvartfinale
Ajax Oslo 1Brisbane Aces1-2
Lukekameratene FCPak FC0-3
SamemafiaenDrammen Futsal (Velez)5-1
Grønn ExtraKsm2-0
1/8-finale
Grønn ExtraHelmut Lotti og Generalforsamlingen1-0
Lukekameratene FCKautokeino Kickers2-1
Crème de la CrèmeDrammen Futsal (Velez)1-2
Ajax Oslo 1McD Futsal3-1
Brisbane AcesWhite Chicks3-0
KsmReal Oslo C.F.2-0
AsmaraPak FC0-3
Blå Lett på TåSamemafiaen0-2
1/16-finale
VålerengatunnellenWhite Chicks0-1
Lukekameratene FCOslo Town FC8-0
OppegårdsguttaReal Oslo C.F.0-4
SamemafiaenTorshovkameratene5-1
Tafse ILHelmut Lotti og Generalforsamlingen1-2
KsmAtlas Lions2-0
Pak FCBlack Lions3-1
Pina ColadasKautokeino Kickers0-2
Grønn ExtraINTERnational3-1
EvnukkeneCrème de la Crème0-8
McD FutsalNidaros Futsal Oslo2-1
Drammen Futsal (Velez)Døves Futsal3-0
Tøyen FutsalAjax Oslo 13-4
Brisbane AcesLittavhvert1-0
Blå Lett på TåLos Galacticos Oslo3-2
Spruzza BrillaAsmara1-2
Pulje 20
Tårnåsen PlayboysShqipe Futsal5-1
Real Oslo C.F.Ajax Oslo 10-0
Solid InvasionAjax Oslo 10-2
Tårnåsen PlayboysSolid Invasion3-5
Shqipe FutsalReal Oslo C.F.1-2
Ajax Oslo 1Tårnåsen Playboys3-0
Real Oslo C.F.Solid Invasion3-0
Real Oslo C.F.Tårnåsen Playboys6-4
Shqipe FutsalAjax Oslo 11-3
Shqipe FutsalSolid Invasion3-2
Pulje 19
Atlas LionsRinia2-0
RiniaP.R.O.F.F.0-2
P.R.O.F.F.Nidaros Futsal Oslo0-6
Atlas LionsKing Caprino3-0
P.R.O.F.F.Atlas Lions1-0
P.R.O.F.F.King Caprino3-0
RiniaKing Caprino0-2
Atlas LionsNidaros Futsal Oslo2-1
Nidaros Futsal OsloRinia2-0
King CaprinoNidaros Futsal Oslo0-1
Pulje 18
0-0
Hauketo FutsalTeam Hummel Futsal0-2
LittavhvertHelmut Lotti og Generalforsamlingen5-1
LittavhvertHauketo Futsal2-0
MediaplanetTeam Hummel Futsal1-1
LittavhvertMediaplanet5-4
Helmut Lotti og GeneralforsamlingenMediaplanet4-2
Hauketo FutsalHelmut Lotti og Generalforsamlingen0-1
Hauketo FutsalMediaplanet1-2
Team Hummel FutsalHelmut Lotti og Generalforsamlingen1-3
Team Hummel FutsalLittavhvert0-2
Pulje 17
INTERnationalWhite Chicks0-1
White ChicksMadridistene1-2
MadridisteneFredrikstad Futsal0-3
King UnitedMadridistene0-8
INTERnationalKing United6-1
Fredrikstad FutsalINTERnational2-3
White ChicksKing United9-0
Fredrikstad FutsalKing United9-2
White ChicksFredrikstad Futsal4-1
INTERnationalMadridistene2-1
Pulje 16
Lindeberg CFVålerengatunnellen1-7
IshtarLindeberg CF1-1
World StarsLindeberg CF0-1
VålerengatunnellenIshtar1-1
VålerengatunnellenWorld Stars4-1
World StarsIshtar0-2
VålerengatunnellenTeori i Praksis3-1
Teori i PraksisIshtar1-3
World StarsTeori i Praksis2-0
Lindeberg CFTeori i Praksis2-2
Pulje 15
Los BlancosGult0-3
GultBrisbane Aces0-0
BænkersBrisbane Aces2-3
Los Galacticos OsloLos Blancos5-1
Los Galacticos OsloBænkers2-1
Los BlancosBrisbane Aces1-10
Brisbane AcesLos Galacticos Oslo1-1
GultBænkers3-2
GultLos Galacticos Oslo1-1
0-0
Los BlancosBænkers0-2
Pulje 14
McD Futsal4 pils og pizza4-0
McD Futsal4 pils og pizza5-2
4 pils og pizzaTorshovkameratene1-5
TorshovkamerateneMcD Futsal2-1
4 pils og pizzaTorshovkameratene3-4
TorshovkamerateneMcD Futsal1-3
Pulje 13
FK Vill, Vakker og SvettTøyen Futsal0-5
Tøyen FutsaldP Ballkickers2-0
Tøyen FutsalReal Valdres1-0
Real ValdresFK Vill, Vakker og Svett8-0
Real ValdresDinigoan2-1
DinigoandP Ballkickers2-0
dP BallkickersFK Vill, Vakker og Svett0-2
DinigoanTøyen Futsal1-5
Real ValdresdP Ballkickers2-0
DinigoanFK Vill, Vakker og Svett3-2
Pulje 12
Bohemen FotballPak FC0-7
Bohemen FotballFlamuri0-5
Pak FCRG Futsal2-0
RG FutsalCrème de la Crème0-2
Bohemen FotballRG Futsal0-3
FlamuriPak FC1-1
Crème de la CrèmeBohemen Fotball4-1
Crème de la CrèmePak FC2-2
Crème de la CrèmeFlamuri1-1
0-0
RG FutsalFlamuri2-2
Pulje 11
Verket FutsalGulbrand og hans Undersåtter1-1
Spruzza BrillaVerket Futsal2-2
Gulbrand og hans UndersåtterKjelsås3-2
KjelsåsVerket Futsal0-3
Gulbrand og hans UndersåtterSpruzza Brilla0-1
Gulbrand og hans UndersåtterSambuca Juniors4-1
KjelsåsSpruzza Brilla0-10
Verket FutsalSambuca Juniors4-0
Sambuca JuniorsSpruzza Brilla0-1
KjelsåsSambuca Juniors2-3
Pulje 10
BardufossDøves Futsal0-4
StupnikkgutaneBardufoss1-3
Pina Coladas0-4
Døves FutsalPina Coladas1-2
Bardufoss2-0
BardufossPina Coladas2-4
Døves Futsal0-3
Stupnikkgutane2-1
Pina ColadasStupnikkgutane4-0
StupnikkgutaneDøves Futsal0-1
Pulje 9
NadorLukekameratene FC3-1
NadorLukekameratene FC1-4
0-0
Lukekameratene FCLille Tøyen7-0
Lille TøyenNador4-8
Lukekameratene FCLille Tøyen6-4
Lille TøyenNador1-4
Pulje 8
The United CavasTeam SUP0-2
KolbotnguttaTeam SUP1-9
Drammen Futsal (Velez)Oslo Town FC4-0
Oslo Town FCKolbotngutta8-2
KolbotnguttaDrammen Futsal (Velez)0-10
The United CavasOslo Town FC0-2
The United CavasKolbotngutta0-2
Team SUPOslo Town FC0-1
Drammen Futsal (Velez)The United Cavas2-0
Drammen Futsal (Velez)Team SUP7-0
Pulje 7
EvnukkeneNordre Åsen Attackers1-0
Nordre Åsen AttackersNord FC2-0
Nordre Åsen AttackersBahamaz-Boyz3-2
Nordre Åsen AttackersABC Startsiden3-1
ABC StartsidenNord FC2-0
Nord FCBahamaz-Boyz0-2
Bahamaz-BoyzABC Startsiden1-1
EvnukkeneNord FC2-0
EvnukkeneBahamaz-Boyz2-0
ABC StartsidenEvnukkene2-0
Pulje 6
Team KappaFjellhus Hageby2-2
Fjellhus HagebyNotarius1-1
Team KappaSamemafiaen0-3
NotariusTeam Kappa3-3
SamemafiaenNotarius2-0
Fjellhus HagebySamemafiaen2-1
Team KappaA. Furuseth8-0
0-0
Fjellhus HagebyA. Furuseth2-1
NotariusA. Furuseth7-1
A. FurusethSamemafiaen1-9
Pulje 5
Kautokeino KickersCool Chiller's14-0
Blå Lett på TåCool Chiller's13-0
Eiga Lag ASKautokeino Kickers0-2
Eiga Lag ASFC Bjølsen0-2
Blå Lett på TåEiga Lag AS2-0
Kautokeino KickersFC Bjølsen8-0
Cool Chiller'sEiga Lag AS2-0
FC BjølsenCool Chiller's4-2
Kautokeino KickersBlå Lett på Tå0-2
Blå Lett på TåFC Bjølsen5-0
Pulje 4
8Ball FutsalLa Cosa Nostra1-0
Oppegårdsgutta8Ball Futsal1-0
8Ball FutsalAsmara0-1
OppegårdsguttaLa Cosa Nostra1-4
AsmaraNBP3-0
AsmaraOppegårdsgutta0-1
La Cosa NostraNBP2-1
AsmaraLa Cosa Nostra1-0
NBPOppegårdsgutta0-1
8Ball FutsalNBP7-2
Pulje 3
Alle uten JonasB17 Futsal2-4
Fræna FutsalKsm0-2
B17 FutsalFræna Futsal2-0
Inter FurusetB17 Futsal1-1
Fræna FutsalAlle uten Jonas0-2
Alle uten JonasInter Furuset1-1
0-0
Fræna FutsalInter Furuset0-2
KsmInter Furuset3-0
B17 FutsalKsm0-3
Alle uten JonasKsm0-1
Pulje 2
SteinbånnTafse IL1-2
Tafse ILVrengen-Veteranene Club3-0
Boca San Lazzarro FCWåk over FK1-13
Boca San Lazzarro FCVrengen-Veteranene Club1-7
SteinbånnWåk over FK3-1
SteinbånnVrengen-Veteranene Club1-1
Vrengen-Veteranene ClubWåk over FK0-0
Tafse ILBoca San Lazzarro FC8-0
Wåk over FKTafse IL4-1
Boca San Lazzarro FCSteinbånn1-5
Pulje 1
Guttaboyz.orgC-laget1-3
Black LionsC-laget3-1
Guttaboyz.orgArsenal1-4
ArsenalGrønn Extra2-0
C-lagetGrønn Extra1-3
ArsenalBlack Lions0-1
Grønn ExtraGuttaboyz.org3-1
Grønn ExtraBlack Lions3-2
ArsenalC-laget4-5
Guttaboyz.orgBlack Lions1-4