Turneringer

Turnering 12 - kobenhavn - 2006-12-16

Arena Nrrebrohallen

Vinner vanlig klasse Frontlinien
Sølv vanlig klasse Tossa United

Finale
FrontlinienTossa United7-6
Semifinale
FrontlinienShootfinte3-2
Pink ClassicTossa United1-6
Kvartfinale
Tossa UnitedCPH Potentia7-2
DøvebanenFrontlinien2-4
B70 GreatestPink Classic2-3
2,0Shootfinte0-1
1/8-finale
2,0JTP4-3
Woodstock CrewCPH Potentia1-4
FC HippocampusDøvebanen1-2
Tossa UnitedJohannitterne2-0
Futsal ProjectB70 Greatest5-6
B 2006Frontlinien1-6
Kiki MusampaPink Classic0-2
Team SteenShootfinte4-5
Pulje 8
DøvebanenMontenegro2-0
ProfeterneEr det dig Sabbi?1-6
Woodstock CrewMontenegro2-0
Er det dig Sabbi?Woodstock Crew2-4
Er det dig Sabbi?Montenegro2-0
DøvebanenProfeterne8-2
MontenegroProfeterne0-2
Woodstock CrewDøvebanen3-1
Woodstock CrewProfeterne5-3
DøvebanenEr det dig Sabbi?3-3
Pulje 7
Jens Hansens HærBox'n Girls2-0
FrontlinienThe Jedi's4-2
FrontlinienTossa United1-17
Tossa UnitedThe Jedi's1-1
Box'n GirlsFrontlinien4-6
Jens Hansens HærTossa United2-0
The Jedi'sJens Hansens Hær0-5
Box'n GirlsTossa United0-2
Pulje 6
FC CFKiki Musampa3-3
VernonVordingborg2-3
Kiki MusampaJTP2-0
Kiki MusampaVernon5-4
JTPVernon7-1
VordingborgFC CF2-0
Pulje 5
F.C. WahranFC Baksus/Shootfeint2-0
ShootfinteEl Moro4-2
FC Baksus/ShootfeintFutsal Project2-0
ShootfinteF.C. Wahran2-0
Futsal ProjectShootfinte7-3
El MoroF.C. Wahran11-1
El MoroFC Baksus/Shootfeint0-4
Pulje 4
Duske MuseneTeam Steen5-5
B70 GreatestTeam Steen1-1
JuventusV.E.S.TI.A3-3
Team SteenJuventus0-7
V.E.S.TI.ADuske Musene8-3
V.E.S.TI.AB70 Greatest2-4
Duske MuseneB70 Greatest2-8
Pulje 3
AlkoholdetMelby IF4-2
Pink Classic2,02-3
FC FynMelby IF6-0
2,0Alkoholdet5-1
Pink ClassicFC Fyn7-1
2,0FC Fyn1-0
Melby IFPink Classic0-4
AlkoholdetFC Fyn1-3
2,0Melby IF2-4
Pulje 2
B 2006FC Friske Ben5-0
FC Friske BenJohannitterne0-2
JohannitterneOmbold5-1
B 2006Johannitterne2-0
Gøjlershow IFB 20064-5
OmboldGøjlershow IF5-2
Pulje 1
Indoor KnightsFremad Bagud2-0
FC HippocampusCPH Potentia2-2
CPH PotentiaIndoor Knights3-0
Fremad BagudCPH Potentia1-3
FC HippocampusBOB2-0
Indoor KnightsBOB2-0
Fremad BagudBOB2-0
BOBCPH Potentia0-2
Fremad BagudFC Hippocampus3-4
FC HippocampusIndoor Knights1-1