Turneringer

Turnering 13 - kobenhavn - 2007-01-27

Arena Nrrebrohallen

Vinner vanlig klasse Frontlinien
Sølv vanlig klasse Team Steen

Finale
FrontlinienTeam Steen4-2
Semifinale
2,0Team Steen2-6
FrontlinienFutsal Project5-4
Kvartfinale
ShootfinteTeam Steen1-2
FrontlinienPink Classic2-1
Futsal ProjectMontenegro6-5
Woodstock Crew2,00-1
1/8-finale
FC SmokeyWoodstock Crew1-3
ShootfinteØlhundene3-1
Team AnilingusFrontlinien0-2
Valby AttackFutsal Project1-6
2,0B70 Greatest2-0
MontenegroFC Baksus2-0
Indoor KnightsTeam Steen2-4
Pink ClassicRoma2-0
Pulje 8
Indoor KnightsFrontlinien3-2
Indoor KnightsCPH Potentia0-0
FC SparkIndoor Knights1-7
FrontlinienFC Spark5-0
FrontlinienEjby IF11-0
Ejby IFFC Spark0-2
FC SparkCPH Potentia0-6
Indoor KnightsEjby IF15-1
FrontlinienCPH Potentia5-3
CPH PotentiaEjby IF10-3
Pulje 7
WonderboysRoma2-4
WonderboysShootfinte2-4
Din morRoma0-2
ShootfinteBarsebäck BK4-0
Din morShootfinte0-2
Barsebäck BKRoma2-3
Din morBarsebäck BK0-2
RomaShootfinte1-2
Barsebäck BKWonderboys1-0
WonderboysDin mor2-0
Pulje 6
GT12,00-13
2,0Futsal Project2-1
GT12,00-16
2,0Futsal Project4-1
Futsal ProjectGT110-0
Futsal ProjectGT114-0
Pulje 5
FC BaksusFC Smokey3-4
FC SmokeyVendia in Hafnia FF4-2
FC BaksusFC Smokey6-2
FC SmokeyVendia in Hafnia FF0-2
Vendia in Hafnia FFFC Baksus2-4
Vendia in Hafnia FFFC Baksus0-2
Pulje 4
Sportigan VordingborgCentrum FF3-3
Centrum FFWoodstock Crew1-2
Woodstock CrewMontenegro1-2
Woodstock CrewKiki Musampa4-0
Kiki MusampaMontenegro2-6
Woodstock CrewSportigan Vordingborg3-2
Sportigan VordingborgKiki Musampa7-0
Sportigan VordingborgMontenegro5-1
MontenegroCentrum FF2-1
Centrum FFKiki Musampa7-1
Pulje 3
OmboldB70 Greatest3-3
FC Friske BenB70 Greatest1-3
AlgerietB70 Greatest1-4
OmboldAlgeriet3-3
OmboldValby Attack2-2
B70 GreatestValby Attack3-4
Valby AttackFC Friske Ben4-3
AlgerietValby Attack2-5
FC Friske BenOmbold1-5
AlgerietFC Friske Ben3-1
Pulje 2
Forstadens Hotshots 2Pink Classic2-5
No nameØlhundene0-2
ØlhundeneForstadens Hotshots 20-0
No namePink Classic0-2
Team Göb!Ølhundene1-3
Forstadens Hotshots 2No name2-0
ØlhundenePink Classic2-4
Pink ClassicTeam Göb!4-0
Forstadens Hotshots 2Team Göb!1-2
No nameTeam Göb!0-2
Pulje 1
Team AnilingusForstadens Hotshots3-2
Team SteenIntegra United9-1
M. RollingForstadens Hotshots0-2
Integra UnitedTeam Anilingus2-4
Team AnilingusTeam Steen2-3
Team SteenM. Rolling2-0
Forstadens HotshotsTeam Steen2-6
Integra UnitedM. Rolling2-0
Team AnilingusM. Rolling2-0
Integra UnitedForstadens Hotshots1-2