Turneringer

Turnering 94 - Bergen - 2007-10-12

Arena Bergen Racketsenter

Vinner vanlig klasse Ludo
Sølv vanlig klasse Boca Juniors Bergen

Finale
Boca Juniors BergenLudo0-3
Semifinale
Banden FKBoca Juniors Bergen0-2
LudoFC Lokomotiv4-2
Kvartfinale
FK KinsekBanden FK1-3
FC GrimenBoca Juniors Bergen0-4
Hvite StjerneLudo0-3
FC LokomotivSnabbgrabbarna5-2
1/8-finale
FK KinsekLett2-0
GolddiggersBanden FK1-5
FC GrimenChica Sambas4-3
Boca Juniors BergenUnited City FC2-0
Hvite StjerneBeleza Futsal5-2
LudoFC Gaylords2-0
Laksevaag CityFC Lokomotiv2-12
SnabbgrabbarnaKrohnsminde Futsal2-0
Pulje 6
LettLudo0-1
BSI-jenteneHoly Divers0-6
Toppe WarriorsLett0-9
LudoBSI-jentene14-0
Holy DiversToppe Warriors5-1
LettBSI-jentene11-0
LudoHoly Divers5-0
Toppe WarriorsBSI-jentene4-5
LettHoly Divers4-0
LudoToppe Warriors2-0
Pulje 5
Bad blue boysBanden FK0-4
PanzerKnotHvite Stjerne0-2
Chica SambasBad blue boys3-3
Banden FKPanzerKnot2-0
Hvite StjerneChica Sambas5-0
Bad blue boysPanzerKnot2-0
Banden FKHvite Stjerne1-2
Chica SambasPanzerKnot2-0
Bad blue boysHvite Stjerne1-3
Banden FKChica Sambas3-2
Pulje 4
Boca Juniors BergenHo Ho Snaddermat2-0
No Use For A NameGurka2-0
FC LokomotivBoca Juniors Bergen0-1
Ho Ho SnaddermatNo Use For A Name4-1
GurkaFC Lokomotiv4-2
Boca Juniors BergenNo Use For A Name4-1
Ho Ho SnaddermatGurka2-0
FC LokomotivNo Use For A Name3-0
Boca Juniors BergenGurka2-0
Ho Ho SnaddermatFC Lokomotiv0-5
Pulje 3
FC GrimenKrohnsminde Futsal2-2
FC DreamfallFotballgruppa4-2
Beleza FutsalFC Grimen0-3
Krohnsminde FutsalFC Dreamfall3-2
FotballgruppaBeleza Futsal0-2
FC GrimenFC Dreamfall4-1
Krohnsminde FutsalFotballgruppa2-2
Beleza FutsalFC Dreamfall6-1
FC GrimenFotballgruppa9-1
Krohnsminde FutsalBeleza Futsal1-0
Pulje 2
FK Kinsek 2Golddiggers0-2
Okka lagSnabbgrabbarna0-2
United City FCFK Kinsek 22-0
GolddiggersOkka lag2-0
SnabbgrabbarnaUnited City FC1-0
FK Kinsek 2Okka lag2-0
GolddiggersSnabbgrabbarna3-2
United City FCOkka lag2-0
FK Kinsek 2Snabbgrabbarna1-3
GolddiggersUnited City FC0-2
Pulje 1
DonnehigenLaksevaag City0-2
In no condition (Krokeide vgs.)FK Kinsek1-9
FC GaylordsDonnehigen2-0
Laksevaag CityIn no condition (Krokeide vgs.)3-3
FK KinsekFC Gaylords6-0
DonnehigenIn no condition (Krokeide vgs.)0-2
Laksevaag CityFK Kinsek2-5
FC GaylordsIn no condition (Krokeide vgs.)4-2
DonnehigenFK Kinsek0-2
Laksevaag CityFC Gaylords2-2