Turneringer

Turnering 41 - Trondheim - 2007-11-16

Arena Nidelvhallen

Vinner vanlig klasse Nidaros Futsal
Sølv vanlig klasse Cafe la belle

Finale
Nidaros FutsalCafe la belle8-2
Semifinale
Nidaros FutsalFontvella FC3-2
FC BjugnCafe la belle1-2
Kvartfinale
Nidaros FutsalSlægga FC4-1
Kei vånnFontvella FC1-3
Formennj UnitedFC Bjugn1-2
Jalla GutanCafe la belle4-5
1/8-finale
Nidaros FutsalTrønderkrutt7-0
BB FæstfotbailljSlægga FC0-3
Nasty MovesKei vånn2-3
Lokomotiv TillerFontvella FC3-6
Formennj UnitedGn-RH2-1
FC BjugnBad Boyz1-0
Jalla GutanSons of Brian Clough7-0
Håndball FutsalCafe la belle1-4
1/16-finale
Nidaros FutsalHell Futsal1-0
Team StilleståendeTrønderkrutt0-3
HeildunBB Fæstfotbaillj0-1
Team AVASlægga FC0-2
Sverresborg FutsalNasty Moves1-3
Kei vånnFC Lårhøn7-0
Lokomotiv TillerLånke Allstars2-0
Fontvella FCNesten et lag2-0
Formennj UnitedFC Online2-0
Guapos FCGn-RH1-2
FC BjugnBædæz2-0
Bad BoyzRøtlaget2-0
Jalla GutanFC Kai Kvaal`s2-1
MongoIlaSons of Brian Clough0-2
El salvador FC/ X-menHåndball Futsal2-3
FK Ett FettCafe la belle0-6
Pulje 12
Reit im WinkelNasty Moves0-1
Hell FutsalWaldemar4-2
Bad BoyzReit im Winkel2-1
Nasty MovesHell Futsal0-2
WaldemarBad Boyz0-7
Reit im WinkelHell Futsal1-4
Nasty MovesWaldemar6-3
Bad BoyzHell Futsal5-1
Reit im WinkelWaldemar4-2
Nasty MovesBad Boyz0-1
Pulje 11
TrønderkruttMunkene Donkeys1-2
FC BjugnFC Lårhøn4-1
Ila GalaxyTrønderkrutt3-5
Munkene DonkeysFC Bjugn1-4
FC LårhønIla Galaxy4-2
TrønderkruttFC Bjugn0-7
Munkene DonkeysFC Lårhøn1-3
Ila GalaxyFC Bjugn0-4
TrønderkruttFC Lårhøn2-1
Munkene DonkeysIla Galaxy6-7
Pulje 10
Guapos FCBB Fæstfotbaillj2-2
Lånke AllstarsTeam Berdal4-0
FIFAGuapos FC0-2
BB FæstfotbailljLånke Allstars6-0
Team BerdalFIFA2-0
Guapos FCLånke Allstars7-1
BB FæstfotbailljTeam Berdal11-0
FIFALånke Allstars0-2
Guapos FCTeam Berdal13-1
BB FæstfotbailljFIFA2-0
Pulje 9
Kåkki FuttzallNesten et lag1-1
Slægga FCFormennj United1-4
ByggBoyZKåkki Futtzall2-1
Nesten et lagSlægga FC0-9
Formennj UnitedByggBoyZ6-2
Kåkki FuttzallSlægga FC3-7
Nesten et lagFormennj United1-6
ByggBoyZSlægga FC2-3
Kåkki FuttzallFormennj United4-4
Nesten et lagByggBoyZ2-1
Pulje 8
VarietèFontvella FC0-5
FC Kai Kvaal`sNew Deal3-3
Hurtig-RisVarietè1-4
Fontvella FCFC Kai Kvaal`s4-1
New DealHurtig-Ris7-0
VarietèFC Kai Kvaal`s2-4
Fontvella FCNew Deal3-1
Hurtig-RisFC Kai Kvaal`s0-6
VarietèNew Deal3-3
Fontvella FCHurtig-Ris7-1
Pulje 7
KramericaSons of Brian Clough0-2
Sons of Brian CloughLokomotiv Tiller0-1
KramericaLokomotiv Tiller0-2
Pulje 6
The Great Grizzly BearsKei vånn0-3
Håndball FutsalBad Boys 22-0
Flathill KickersThe Great Grizzly Bears2-3
Kei vånnHåndball Futsal2-1
Bad Boys 2Flathill Kickers0-2
The Great Grizzly BearsHåndball Futsal1-6
Kei vånnBad Boys 22-0
Flathill KickersHåndball Futsal1-6
The Great Grizzly BearsBad Boys 22-0
Kei vånnFlathill Kickers8-0
Pulje 5
Kråkvåg ILNumeri Primi0-1
Team AntonsenCafe la belle2-3
Sverresborg FutsalKråkvåg IL3-1
Numeri PrimiTeam Antonsen0-5
Cafe la belleSverresborg Futsal0-2
Kråkvåg ILTeam Antonsen2-3
Numeri PrimiCafe la belle1-2
Sverresborg FutsalTeam Antonsen2-1
Kråkvåg ILCafe la belle1-5
Numeri PrimiSverresborg Futsal0-3
Pulje 4
Mortal ComebackFK Ett Fett0-2
Klæbu J.15-16Team AVA0-15
FC OnlineMortal Comeback1-1
FK Ett FettKlæbu J.15-168-0
Team AVAFC Online2-0
Mortal ComebackKlæbu J.15-167-1
FK Ett FettTeam AVA0-1
FC OnlineKlæbu J.15-168-0
Mortal ComebackTeam AVA0-1
FK Ett FettFC Online2-1
Pulje 3
HeildunFrank The Tank2-2
El salvador FC/ X-menKosovo Trondheim2-0
Gn-RHHeildun1-2
Frank The TankEl salvador FC/ X-men1-1
Kosovo TrondheimGn-RH0-2
HeildunEl salvador FC/ X-men5-2
Frank The TankKosovo Trondheim2-0
Gn-RHEl salvador FC/ X-men2-3
HeildunKosovo Trondheim0-2
Frank The TankGn-RH2-5
Pulje 2
Offside fra høyreMongoIla3-1
Team StilleståendeBædæz3-2
SpekklagetOffside fra høyre2-0
MongoIlaTeam Stillestående1-6
BædæzSpekklaget6-1
Offside fra høyreTeam Stillestående1-5
MongoIlaBædæz1-0
SpekklagetTeam Stillestående2-6
Offside fra høyreBædæz1-2
MongoIlaSpekklaget1-0
Pulje 1
RøtlagetNidaros Futsal0-4
Arena FutsalJalla Gutan0-5
Makrell FKRøtlaget3-5
Nidaros FutsalArena Futsal8-0
Jalla GutanMakrell FK1-0
RøtlagetArena Futsal6-2
Nidaros FutsalJalla Gutan1-1
Makrell FKArena Futsal4-3
RøtlagetJalla Gutan0-2
Nidaros FutsalMakrell FK6-0