Turneringer

Turnering 44 - Trondheim - 2008-02-22

Arena Fokushallen

Vinner vanlig klasse Fontvella FC
Sølv vanlig klasse Ravnkloa Futsal

Finale
Ravnkloa FutsalFontvella FC3-7
Semifinale
Ravnkloa FutsalFormennj United4-2
Fontvella FCKollen Allstars3-0
Kvartfinale
Ravnkloa FutsalFrank The Tank6-2
Formennj UnitedInzagen7-0
Jalla GutanFontvella FC0-2
Rapid FutsalKollen Allstars1-5
1/8-finale
Ravnkloa FutsalJanus FK1-0
Frank The TankTrønderkrutt5-1
Formennj UnitedLett Match10-2
InzagenB-laget2-0
Jalla GutanPanna Pannatta1-0
BædæzFontvella FC2-7
Tribute to Helmut HerzbergRapid Futsal0-1
Kollen AllstarsKei vånn3-1
Pulje 7
Tribute to Helmut HerzbergJanus FK3-1
Trondheim Fotball Klubb 2Limmen3-1
Panna PannattaTribute to Helmut Herzberg1-0
Janus FKTrondheim Fotball Klubb 22-0
LimmenPanna Pannatta1-0
Tribute to Helmut HerzbergTrondheim Fotball Klubb 210-1
Janus FKLimmen5-0
Panna PannattaTrondheim Fotball Klubb 24-1
Tribute to Helmut HerzbergLimmen5-2
Janus FKPanna Pannatta6-0
Pulje 6
BædæzKroppan 14-3
TrønderkruttSL FC5-2
Bimbo United FCBædæz1-9
Kroppan 1Trønderkrutt1-4
SL FCBimbo United FC11-0
BædæzTrønderkrutt4-0
Kroppan 1SL FC5-3
Bimbo United FCTrønderkrutt4-5
BædæzSL FC0-2
Kroppan 1Bimbo United FC1-3
Pulje 5
Jalla GutanN.Ø-Flyers5-1
Lett MatchSons of Brian Clough3-1
LabanJalla Gutan1-3
N.Ø-FlyersLett Match0-0
Sons of Brian CloughLaban2-0
Jalla GutanLett Match1-0
N.Ø-FlyersSons of Brian Clough3-3
LabanLett Match0-8
Jalla GutanSons of Brian Clough2-1
N.Ø-FlyersLaban5-2
Pulje 4
Makrell FKAmigoz Futsal0-2
InzagenFontvella FC2-2
Byåsen FotSalMakrell FK0-1
Amigoz FutsalInzagen2-8
Fontvella FCByåsen FotSal4-2
Makrell FKInzagen0-1
Amigoz FutsalFontvella FC2-3
Byåsen FotSalInzagen2-2
Makrell FKFontvella FC0-1
Amigoz FutsalByåsen FotSal2-2
Pulje 3
Formennj UnitedRapid Futsal4-3
Undergrunn.orgHelgeland Kraftlag1-7
Stor FlatskjermFormennj United0-8
Rapid FutsalUndergrunn.org7-2
Helgeland KraftlagStor Flatskjerm2-0
Formennj UnitedUndergrunn.org12-1
Rapid FutsalHelgeland Kraftlag2-1
Stor FlatskjermUndergrunn.org1-2
Formennj UnitedHelgeland Kraftlag6-4
Rapid FutsalStor Flatskjerm4-0
Pulje 2
B-lagetKei vånn2-2
FC Terje KorsnesFrank The Tank1-6
PolarisbjørneneB-laget1-6
Kei vånnFC Terje Korsnes3-0
Frank The TankPolarisbjørnene5-1
B-lagetFC Terje Korsnes2-0
Kei vånnFrank The Tank2-3
PolarisbjørneneFC Terje Korsnes2-4
B-lagetFrank The Tank1-3
Kei vånnPolarisbjørnene11-2
Pulje 1
Myhraldo`s StarsRavnkloa Futsal3-4
Kollen AllstarsTeam Stillestående3-0
Leangen FutsalMyhraldo`s Stars0-2
Ravnkloa FutsalKollen Allstars2-1
Team StilleståendeLeangen Futsal2-0
Myhraldo`s StarsKollen Allstars1-4
Ravnkloa FutsalTeam Stillestående3-2
Leangen FutsalKollen Allstars0-2
Myhraldo`s StarsTeam Stillestående1-3
Ravnkloa FutsalLeangen Futsal2-0