Turneringer

Turnering 47 - Trondheim - 2008-09-12

Arena Kotenghallen (Fokushallen)

Vinner vanlig klasse New Deal
Sølv vanlig klasse Kolss Amigoz Futsal

Finale
New DealKolsås Amigoz Futsal2-1
Semifinale
New DealPanna Pannatta2-1
LabanguttaKolsås Amigoz Futsal1-2
Kvartfinale
New DealKåkki Futtzall1-0
Panna PannattaEl tiki-taka2-1
Slægga FCLabangutta2-3
Kolsås Amigoz FutsalLeangen Futsal2-1
1/8-finale
New DealTrønderkrutt4-1
Kåkki FuttzallDandandòre4-1
Sverresborg FutsalPanna Pannatta1-2
El tiki-takaRavnkloa Futsal3-2
Kroppan FutsalSlægga FC1-3
LabanguttaBromstad Futsal3-2
Kolsås Amigoz FutsalFK Julius3-2
Leangen FutsalTeam Stillestående1-0
Mellomspill
IL Tempo Tabula RasaFK Julius0-1
Bromstad BombersTeam Stillestående1-2
Pulje 9
SamelagetTrønderkrutt0-2
Bromstad BombersTwist FC3-0
JOHN DOE DKSamelaget2-0
TrønderkruttBromstad Bombers2-2
Twist FCJOHN DOE DK1-2
SamelagetBromstad Bombers0-2
TrønderkruttTwist FC8-0
JOHN DOE DKBromstad Bombers0-4
SamelagetTwist FC0-2
TrønderkruttJOHN DOE DK4-0
Pulje 8
Slægga FCLeangen Futsal2-5
The Keanen'sJack Black Warlock's0-0
FilisterneSlægga FC0-2
Leangen FutsalThe Keanen's2-0
Jack Black Warlock'sFilisterne0-0
Slægga FCThe Keanen's2-0
Leangen FutsalJack Black Warlock's2-0
FilisterneThe Keanen's0-0
Slægga FCJack Black Warlock's2-0
Leangen FutsalFilisterne2-0
Pulje 7
GralaksanRavnkloa Futsal2-2
Nidaros FutsalMakrell FK2-0
Kolsås Amigoz FutsalGralaksan2-1
Ravnkloa FutsalNidaros Futsal1-1
Makrell FKKolsås Amigoz Futsal0-2
GralaksanNidaros Futsal1-2
Ravnkloa FutsalMakrell FK2-0
Kolsås Amigoz FutsalNidaros Futsal1-0
GralaksanMakrell FK2-0
Ravnkloa FutsalKolsås Amigoz Futsal4-1
Pulje 6
Panna PannattaLabangutta2-3
Klæbu KnaillhardVaiete 10-4
General FCPanna Pannatta0-7
LabanguttaKlæbu Knaillhard2-1
Vaiete 1General FC5-0
Panna PannattaKlæbu Knaillhard4-0
LabanguttaVaiete 14-0
General FCKlæbu Knaillhard0-3
Panna PannattaVaiete 15-1
LabanguttaGeneral FC5-1
Pulje 5
GnagsårFC Terje Korsnes2-0
DandandòreKroppan Futsal0-8
Gla' laksanGnagsår0-2
FC Terje KorsnesDandandòre0-2
Kroppan FutsalGla' laksan7-0
GnagsårDandandòre2-6
FC Terje KorsnesKroppan Futsal0-2
Gla' laksanDandandòre0-4
GnagsårKroppan Futsal0-8
FC Terje KorsnesGla' laksan0-2
Pulje 4
BædæzMortal Comeback2-0
El tiki-takaJalla Gutan1-0
Team StilleståendeBædæz2-1
Mortal ComebackEl tiki-taka0-2
Jalla GutanTeam Stillestående2-2
BædæzEl tiki-taka2-4
Mortal ComebackJalla Gutan0-2
Team StilleståendeEl tiki-taka0-0
BædæzJalla Gutan1-5
Mortal ComebackTeam Stillestående0-2
Pulje 3
Sverresborg FutsalBromstad Futsal2-1
LekalagetGonzarna Futsal5-1
CreedSverresborg Futsal0-2
Bromstad FutsalLekalaget2-0
Gonzarna FutsalCreed2-0
Sverresborg FutsalLekalaget1-1
Bromstad FutsalGonzarna Futsal7-0
CreedLekalaget0-2
Sverresborg FutsalGonzarna Futsal9-1
Bromstad FutsalCreed2-0
Pulje 2
Gluteus MaximusNederlaget Trondheim1-2
Kåkki FuttzallFK Julius0-1
Martins kosegutterGluteus Maximus6-0
Nederlaget TrondheimKåkki Futtzall1-4
FK JuliusMartins kosegutter4-1
Gluteus MaximusKåkki Futtzall1-8
Nederlaget TrondheimFK Julius3-0
Martins kosegutterKåkki Futtzall1-7
Gluteus MaximusFK Julius2-6
Nederlaget TrondheimMartins kosegutter1-0
Pulje 1
Tyholt FutsalFK Tepa0-6
IL Tempo Tabula RasaKollen Allstars2-1
New DealTyholt Futsal4-0
FK TepaIL Tempo Tabula Rasa0-2
Kollen AllstarsNew Deal0-1
Tyholt FutsalIL Tempo Tabula Rasa0-1
FK TepaKollen Allstars0-2
New DealIL Tempo Tabula Rasa3-1
Tyholt FutsalKollen Allstars2-5
FK TepaNew Deal2-4