Turneringer

Turnering 50 - Trondheim - 2008-12-19

Arena Kotenghallen (Fokushallen)

Vinner vanlig klasse Frya Feskarlag
Sølv vanlig klasse De Syv Sstre

Finale
De Syv SøstreFrøya Feskarlag2-5
Semifinale
Team NorwayDe Syv Søstre1-7
Leangen FutsalFrøya Feskarlag0-1
Kvartfinale
Team NorwayGodt og Blandet Tr.heim3-1
De Syv SøstreRavnkloa Futsal2-1
Leangen FutsalSlægga FC4-0
Frøya FeskarlagTITO-Gutta5-2
1/8-finale
Ademi FutsalTeam Norway1-2
PumasGodt og Blandet Tr.heim2-3
Mortal ComebackDe Syv Søstre0-3
Ravnkloa FutsalPanna Pannatta4-0
Leangen FutsalLundåsen Futsal1-0
Godt og blandet KristianSlægga FC1-4
Frøya FeskarlagLabangutta3-2
BabesTITO-Gutta2-4
1/16-finale
Ademi FutsalNew Deal2-0
Team NorwayTrønderkrutt5-1
PumasFish Futsal3-1
Godt og Blandet Tr.heimFC Ælg3-1
Mortal ComebackLecheros1-1
De Syv SøstreRottnick10-0
Ravnkloa FutsalIL Tempo Tabula Rasa2-0
Panna PannattaKåkki Futtzall2-1
Leangen FutsalPlassalandet Jåt Klubb2-1
IKEALundåsen Futsal1-5
Lundes AngelsGodt og blandet Kristian0-1
Slægga FCHuriat2-1
PG FutsalFrøya Feskarlag2-3
Vaiete 1Labangutta2-2
BabesSleivdal Futsal1-0
TITO-GuttaTeam Bodymass3-1
Pulje 13
Kollen AllstarsPG Futsal2-4
Alan ShearerNew Deal2-3
Frøya FutsalKollen Allstars0-2
PG FutsalAlan Shearer4-1
New DealFrøya Futsal0-2
Kollen AllstarsAlan Shearer5-10
PG FutsalNew Deal1-0
Frøya FutsalAlan Shearer0-2
Kollen AllstarsNew Deal1-4
PG FutsalFrøya Futsal2-0
Pulje 12
Slægga FCTrønderkrutt3-1
FotoguttaThe Mumbajumbazz0-2
ChillyoSlægga FC1-10
TrønderkruttFotogutta2-0
The MumbajumbazzChillyo3-0
Slægga FCFotogutta2-0
TrønderkruttThe Mumbajumbazz2-0
ChillyoFotogutta2-0
Slægga FCThe Mumbajumbazz2-1
TrønderkruttChillyo11-2
Pulje 11
Fish FutsalLåtto Futsal4-1
BædæzBreidablikk Futsal0-2
Lundes AngelsFish Futsal1-1
Låtto FutsalBædæz2-0
Breidablikk FutsalLundes Angels0-5
Fish FutsalBædæz2-0
Låtto FutsalBreidablikk Futsal3-3
Lundes AngelsBædæz2-0
Fish FutsalBreidablikk Futsal6-1
Låtto FutsalLundes Angels0-7
Pulje 10
KinogjengenBromstad Futsal0-2
JuniorlagetFC Ælg0-2
IKEAKinogjengen2-0
Bromstad FutsalJuniorlaget2-0
FC ÆlgIKEA3-4
KinogjengenJuniorlaget0-0
Bromstad FutsalFC Ælg1-5
IKEAJuniorlaget2-0
KinogjengenFC Ælg0-2
Bromstad FutsalIKEA1-7
Pulje 9
LecherosPro FC5-2
The Crazy Gang Tr.heimLeangen Futsal0-5
Green TeamLecheros2-2
Pro FCThe Crazy Gang Tr.heim2-4
Leangen FutsalGreen Team5-1
LecherosThe Crazy Gang Tr.heim2-1
Pro FCLeangen Futsal0-4
Green TeamThe Crazy Gang Tr.heim2-0
LecherosLeangen Futsal2-5
Pro FCGreen Team3-3
Pulje 8
Super Robot Monkey TeamHuriat0-5
Ballymena UnitedPanna Pannatta2-5
ColorlineSuper Robot Monkey Team1-1
HuriatBallymena United2-0
Panna PannattaColorline6-1
Super Robot Monkey TeamBallymena United3-2
HuriatPanna Pannatta0-2
ColorlineBallymena United6-2
Super Robot Monkey TeamPanna Pannatta2-7
HuriatColorline1-1
Pulje 7
Kroppan FutsalHar Store Svingninga9-2
Frøya FeskarlagRavnkloa Futsal1-4
Godt og blandet KristianKroppan Futsal3-0
Har Store SvingningaFrøya Feskarlag0-13
Ravnkloa FutsalGodt og blandet Kristian4-2
Kroppan FutsalFrøya Feskarlag0-5
Har Store SvingningaRavnkloa Futsal1-12
Godt og blandet KristianFrøya Feskarlag2-3
Kroppan FutsalRavnkloa Futsal1-9
Har Store SvingningaGodt og blandet Kristian3-6
Pulje 6
De Syv SøstreLundåsen Futsal1-0
KanakkasByåsen FotSal0-6
LabanguttaDe Syv Søstre1-2
Lundåsen FutsalKanakkas7-1
Byåsen FotSalLabangutta1-6
De Syv SøstreKanakkas6-0
Lundåsen FutsalByåsen FotSal1-0
LabanguttaKanakkas5-1
De Syv SøstreByåsen FotSal3-2
Lundåsen FutsalLabangutta1-1
Pulje 5
He-man HuntersPlassalandet Jåt Klubb0-1
Sleivdal FutsalMortal Comeback1-4
Muff DiversHe-man Hunters0-2
Plassalandet Jåt KlubbSleivdal Futsal1-4
Mortal ComebackMuff Divers2-0
He-man HuntersSleivdal Futsal1-3
Plassalandet Jåt KlubbMortal Comeback1-1
Muff DiversSleivdal Futsal0-2
He-man HuntersMortal Comeback1-4
Plassalandet Jåt KlubbMuff Divers2-0
Pulje 4
El Clasico FutsalTeam Bodymass0-4
Vaiete 2Kåkki Futtzall2-1
Godt og Blandet Tr.heimEl Clasico Futsal2-0
Team BodymassVaiete 24-1
Kåkki FuttzallGodt og Blandet Tr.heim1-3
El Clasico FutsalVaiete 24-1
Team BodymassKåkki Futtzall4-0
Godt og Blandet Tr.heimVaiete 23-1
El Clasico FutsalKåkki Futtzall2-4
Team BodymassGodt og Blandet Tr.heim2-4
Pulje 3
PumasTITO-Gutta1-0
IL Tempo Tabula RasaTeam Flathill2-1
DandandòrePumas1-0
TITO-GuttaIL Tempo Tabula Rasa0-0
Team FlathillDandandòre2-1
PumasIL Tempo Tabula Rasa3-1
TITO-GuttaTeam Flathill4-0
DandandòreIL Tempo Tabula Rasa0-3
PumasTeam Flathill7-1
TITO-GuttaDandandòre7-1
Pulje 2
BabesTeam Norway0-0
RottnickBuvik Kiker's5-1
RosaborgBabes1-6
Team NorwayRottnick5-0
Buvik Kiker'sRosaborg0-9
BabesRottnick6-3
Team NorwayBuvik Kiker's16-0
RosaborgRottnick3-5
BabesBuvik Kiker's6-0
Team NorwayRosaborg3-0
Pulje 1
Vaiete 1Bunnpris Sandmoen5-0
Bleivik FåttsalArtes Liberales0-7
Ademi FutsalVaiete 11-0
Bunnpris SandmoenBleivik Fåttsal0-5
Artes LiberalesAdemi Futsal0-4
Vaiete 1Bleivik Fåttsal4-1
Bunnpris SandmoenArtes Liberales1-8
Ademi FutsalBleivik Fåttsal4-0
Vaiete 1Artes Liberales4-1
Bunnpris SandmoenAdemi Futsal2-9