Turneringer

Turnering 54 - Trondheim - 2009-03-06

Arena Kotenghallen (Fokushallen)

Vinner vanlig klasse Fontvella FC
Sølv vanlig klasse Drillo Futsal

Finale
Fontvella FCDrillo Futsal8-2
Semifinale
Fontvella FCLeangen Futsal2-1
Kolsås Amigoz FutsalDrillo Futsal2-5
Kvartfinale
Fontvella FCRavnkloa Futsal4-0
Kollen AllstarsLeangen Futsal0-1
Møllenberg FutsalKolsås Amigoz Futsal1-3
Vaiete 2Drillo Futsal0-1
1/8-finale
Fontvella FCStrinda futsal7-0
Jalla GutanRavnkloa Futsal1-3
Kollen AllstarsTeam Stillestående3-2
Leangen FutsalShowtime3-0
Møllenberg FutsalKun Kara2-1
Kolsås Amigoz FutsalFritt Fall5-3
Vaiete 2Dorsins Venner3-2
Drillo FutsalPanna Pannatta5-2
Pulje 7
Kartoffel`s FodboldforeningZizu Futsal2-0
Vaiete 2Slægga FC2-2
Strinda futsalKartoffel`s Fodboldforening5-1
Zizu FutsalVaiete 20-2
Slægga FCStrinda futsal0-3
Kartoffel`s FodboldforeningVaiete 20-7
Zizu FutsalSlægga FC0-2
Strinda futsalVaiete 20-4
Kartoffel`s FodboldforeningSlægga FC2-0
Zizu FutsalStrinda futsal0-2
Pulje 6
Ravnkloa FutsalKun Kara3-1
Kolsås Amigoz FutsalLundåsen Futsal2-0
FC HassanRavnkloa Futsal1-9
Kun KaraKolsås Amigoz Futsal1-1
Lundåsen FutsalFC Hassan0-2
Ravnkloa FutsalKolsås Amigoz Futsal3-4
Kun KaraLundåsen Futsal2-0
FC HassanKolsås Amigoz Futsal0-3
Ravnkloa FutsalLundåsen Futsal2-0
Kun KaraFC Hassan3-1
Pulje 5
Team StilleståendeMo Futsal3-0
Møllenberg FutsalEl tiki-taka0-2
Kåkki FuttzallTeam Stillestående2-5
Mo FutsalMøllenberg Futsal0-2
El tiki-takaKåkki Futtzall1-4
Team StilleståendeMøllenberg Futsal1-4
Mo FutsalEl tiki-taka4-2
Kåkki FuttzallMøllenberg Futsal0-1
Team StilleståendeEl tiki-taka3-3
Mo FutsalKåkki Futtzall2-2
Pulje 4
TrønderkruttBædæz1-0
Sons of Brian CloughLeangen Futsal0-7
Fritt FallTrønderkrutt7-0
BædæzSons of Brian Clough4-1
Leangen FutsalFritt Fall3-1
TrønderkruttSons of Brian Clough2-2
BædæzLeangen Futsal3-6
Fritt FallSons of Brian Clough4-1
TrønderkruttLeangen Futsal1-7
BædæzFritt Fall4-4
Pulje 3
Vaiete 1Showtime1-2
DandandòreDorsins Venner0-4
Kollen AllstarsVaiete 14-2
ShowtimeDandandòre5-1
Dorsins VennerKollen Allstars0-3
Vaiete 1Dandandòre7-1
ShowtimeDorsins Venner2-5
Kollen AllstarsDandandòre5-0
Vaiete 1Dorsins Venner2-3
ShowtimeKollen Allstars0-7
Pulje 2
Bakklandet FutsalPanna Pannatta0-2
Jalla GutanNew Deal3-1
Real GjengBakklandet Futsal4-4
Panna PannattaJalla Gutan2-2
New DealReal Gjeng2-0
Bakklandet FutsalJalla Gutan0-4
Panna PannattaNew Deal3-2
Real GjengJalla Gutan0-3
Bakklandet FutsalNew Deal0-4
Panna PannattaReal Gjeng1-1
Pulje 1
Drillo FutsalFC Ælg5-1
Fontvella FCATAS FC10-2
Sleivdal FutsalDrillo Futsal3-5
FC ÆlgFontvella FC1-9
ATAS FCSleivdal Futsal1-1
Drillo FutsalFontvella FC2-3
FC ÆlgATAS FC4-2
Sleivdal FutsalFontvella FC2-4
Drillo FutsalATAS FC3-2
FC ÆlgSleivdal Futsal1-0