Turneringer

Turnering 47 - Oslo - 2009-02-27

Arena Ekeberghallen

Vinner vanlig klasse Torg 77
Sølv vanlig klasse Real Oslo C.F.

Finale
Torg 77Real Oslo C.F.2-1
Semifinale
PK UnitedTorg 771-2
Real Oslo C.F.Hønefoss Futsal2-1
Kvartfinale
Utrent FCPK United1-3
BlackoutTorg 770-2
Real Oslo C.F.Løkkaboys6-5
Hattrick FutsalHønefoss Futsal2-3
1/8-finale
Utrent FCLa Cosa Nostra2-1
JordalPK United1-3
Team Kjelsås FutsalBlackout1-2
Crème de la CrèmeTorg 770-1
Real Oslo C.F.2-0
LøkkaboysPlatinum8-0
Hattrick FutsalKing Caprino2-0
Hønefoss FutsalThe White and Reds3-1
Pulje 8
BayernOppsal Futsal1-0
La Cosa NostraHønefoss Futsal1-0
Colo Colo 08Bayern0-0
Oppsal FutsalLa Cosa Nostra3-1
Hønefoss FutsalColo Colo 081-0
BayernLa Cosa Nostra0-0
Oppsal FutsalHønefoss Futsal1-4
Colo Colo 08La Cosa Nostra0-4
BayernHønefoss Futsal1-3
Oppsal FutsalColo Colo 082-2
Pulje 7
NorthBoysSK Mastemyr3-0
PK UnitedHattrick Futsal1-3
Team ToppåsenNorthBoys0-3
SK MastemyrPK United0-3
Hattrick FutsalTeam Toppåsen4-0
NorthBoysPK United0-5
SK MastemyrHattrick Futsal0-3
Team ToppåsenPK United1-2
NorthBoysHattrick Futsal2-2
SK MastemyrTeam Toppåsen0-3
Pulje 6
BlackoutTine Old Boys3-0
Dilla på LillaNorthern Stars Futsal2-0
LøkkaboysBlackout2-0
Tine Old BoysDilla på Lilla0-3
Northern Stars FutsalLøkkaboys0-4
BlackoutDilla på Lilla2-1
Tine Old BoysNorthern Stars Futsal0-3
LøkkaboysDilla på Lilla4-1
BlackoutNorthern Stars Futsal2-0
Tine Old BoysLøkkaboys0-3
Pulje 5
Søndre Nordstrand FutsalTorg 771-4
CzechFlynet Oslo Futsal4-0
Real Oslo C.F.Søndre Nordstrand Futsal5-0
Torg 77Czech5-1
Flynet Oslo FutsalReal Oslo C.F.0-5
Søndre Nordstrand FutsalCzech0-2
Torg 77Flynet Oslo Futsal3-0
Real Oslo C.F.Czech3-0
Søndre Nordstrand FutsalFlynet Oslo Futsal3-4
Torg 77Real Oslo C.F.3-5
Pulje 4
Nordre Åsen AttackersNor-Cargo3-0
Kosova FutsalKFUM93 best1-0
Crème de la CrèmeNordre Åsen Attackers5-0
Nor-CargoKosova Futsal0-3
KFUM93 bestCrème de la Crème0-1
Nordre Åsen AttackersKosova Futsal0-1
Nor-CargoKFUM93 best0-3
Crème de la CrèmeKosova Futsal3-1
Nordre Åsen AttackersKFUM93 best0-5
Nor-CargoCrème de la Crème0-3
Pulje 3
Team Kjelsås FutsalPlatinum1-0
Mjøsa FutsalPhone Home3-0
Oppsal CougarsTeam Kjelsås Futsal0-3
PlatinumMjøsa Futsal3-0
Phone HomeOppsal Cougars0-3
Team Kjelsås FutsalMjøsa Futsal2-0
PlatinumPhone Home3-0
Oppsal CougarsMjøsa Futsal3-2
Team Kjelsås FutsalPhone Home3-0
PlatinumOppsal Cougars0-0
Pulje 2
Maghreb UnitedJordal1-1
Tancící pitomciSolhaug Futsal0-3
King CaprinoMaghreb United2-1
JordalTancící pitomci7-1
Solhaug FutsalKing Caprino1-1
Maghreb UnitedTancící pitomci10-0
JordalSolhaug Futsal2-1
King CaprinoTancící pitomci4-0
Maghreb UnitedSolhaug Futsal4-0
JordalKing Caprino0-0
Pulje 1
The White and RedsUtrent FC0-5
Guttaboyz FutsallBislett Futsal0-2
Løkka TugrulThe White and Reds1-3
Utrent FCGuttaboyz Futsall0-1
Bislett FutsalLøkka Tugrul3-4
The White and RedsGuttaboyz Futsall2-2
Utrent FCBislett Futsal2-1
Løkka TugrulGuttaboyz Futsall3-0
The White and RedsBislett Futsal3-0
Utrent FCLøkka Tugrul3-0