Turneringer

Turnering 49 - Trondheim - 2008-12-12

Arena Nidelvhallen

Vinner vanlig klasse
Sølv vanlig klasse

Finale
Ravnkloa FutsalFontvella FC3-1
Semifinale
Ravnkloa FutsalPG Futsal2-1
Munkene DonkeysFontvella FC0-6
Kvartfinale
Ravnkloa FutsalVikingfjord2-2
Kollen AllstarsPG Futsal0-2
Panna PannattaMunkene Donkeys1-4
Vaiete 1Fontvella FC1-3
1/8-finale
Ravnkloa FutsalVaiete 24-2
VikingfjordTeam Stillestående2-1
Kollen AllstarsFritt Fall2-0
PG FutsalHVUV Tropp Gjendem8-2
Panna Pannatta2-0
Munkene DonkeysLundåsen Futsal2-1
DandandòreVaiete 11-6
Fontvella FCPumas2-1
Pulje 7
Vaiete 2Dandandòre3-0
SlitanKolsås Amigoz Futsal0-0
PasmoVaiete 20-2
DandandòreSlitan2-0
Kolsås Amigoz FutsalPasmo0-0
Vaiete 2Slitan2-0
DandandòreKolsås Amigoz Futsal2-0
PasmoSlitan0-0
Vaiete 2Kolsås Amigoz Futsal2-0
DandandòrePasmo2-0
Pulje 6
TrønderkruttTeam Stillestående0-6
Alan ShearerMunkene Donkeys2-3
StrandveienTrønderkrutt0-2
Team StilleståendeAlan Shearer2-2
Munkene DonkeysStrandveien2-0
TrønderkruttAlan Shearer2-5
Team StilleståendeMunkene Donkeys1-3
StrandveienAlan Shearer0-2
TrønderkruttMunkene Donkeys2-7
Team StilleståendeStrandveien2-0
Pulje 5
Kåkki FuttzallFC Bjugn1-1
Fritt FallEtaten2-0
Panna PannattaKåkki Futtzall4-0
FC BjugnFritt Fall2-4
EtatenPanna Pannatta2-3
Kåkki FuttzallFritt Fall0-1
FC BjugnEtaten6-0
Panna PannattaFritt Fall4-3
Kåkki FuttzallEtaten8-3
FC BjugnPanna Pannatta5-3
Pulje 4
Orkanger FutsalLundåsen Futsal1-8
Lade FutsalZizu Futsal0-2
PG FutsalOrkanger Futsal12-1
Lundåsen FutsalLade Futsal2-0
Zizu FutsalPG Futsal2-2
Orkanger FutsalLade Futsal2-0
Lundåsen FutsalZizu Futsal2-0
PG FutsalLade Futsal2-0
Orkanger FutsalZizu Futsal8-0
Lundåsen FutsalPG Futsal3-1
Pulje 3
Kollen AllstarsBædæz3-3
SøppellagetSlægga FC0-2
Vaiete 1Kollen Allstars1-2
BædæzSøppellaget2-0
Slægga FCVaiete 12-6
Kollen AllstarsSøppellaget2-0
BædæzSlægga FC1-4
Vaiete 1Søppellaget2-0
Kollen AllstarsSlægga FC4-2
BædæzVaiete 12-10
Pulje 2
LøsmaganTeam Bodymass1-5
PumasHVUV Tropp Gjendem1-1
VikingfjordLøsmagan3-1
Team BodymassPumas1-3
HVUV Tropp GjendemVikingfjord1-2
LøsmaganPumas2-4
Team BodymassHVUV Tropp Gjendem2-2
VikingfjordPumas2-0
LøsmaganHVUV Tropp Gjendem2-7
Team BodymassVikingfjord0-4
Pulje 1
IL Tempo Tabula RasaLabangutta1-2
Fontvella FCRavnkloa Futsal1-1
Rana FutsalIL Tempo Tabula Rasa2-2
LabanguttaFontvella FC1-3
Ravnkloa FutsalRana Futsal2-0
IL Tempo Tabula RasaFontvella FC1-2
LabanguttaRavnkloa Futsal1-2
Rana FutsalFontvella FC0-5
IL Tempo Tabula RasaRavnkloa Futsal0-7
LabanguttaRana Futsal3-1