Turneringer

Turnering 52 - Trondheim - 2009-01-30

Arena Nidelvhallen

Vinner vanlig klasse Ravnkloa Futsal
Sølv vanlig klasse Dorsins Venner

Finale
Ravnkloa FutsalDorsins Venner5-3
Semifinale
Ravnkloa FutsalEl tiki-taka4-1
Dorsins VennerGralaksan 23-2
Kvartfinale
Omeistro FutsalRavnkloa Futsal1-9
Jalla GutanEl tiki-taka0-2
Dorsins VennerBædæz4-1
Gralaksan 2Cavalo Futsal4-1
1/8-finale
Bakklandet FutsalOmeistro Futsal4-5
Ravnkloa FutsalUthaug Futsal3-2
Jalla GutanKroppan BK2-0
El tiki-takaOnce we had skills2-0
Team StilleståendeDorsins Venner2-3
PruppBædæz1-2
Gralaksan 2New Deal1-0
Vaiete 1Cavalo Futsal0-2
Pulje 8
Vaiete 1Omeistro Futsal3-1
Zizu FutsalHjallis Futsal0-0
BæstlællVaiete 11-3
Omeistro FutsalZizu Futsal2-0
Hjallis FutsalBæstlæll0-2
Vaiete 1Zizu Futsal2-0
Omeistro FutsalHjallis Futsal2-0
BæstlællZizu Futsal2-0
Vaiete 1Hjallis Futsal2-0
Omeistro FutsalBæstlæll5-1
Pulje 7
Omo FutsalGralaksan 20-2
Vaiete 2Svæno United0-0
Uthaug FutsalOmo Futsal2-0
Gralaksan 2Vaiete 22-0
Svæno UnitedUthaug Futsal0-2
Omo FutsalVaiete 20-0
Gralaksan 2Svæno United2-0
Uthaug FutsalVaiete 22-0
Omo FutsalSvæno United0-0
Gralaksan 2Uthaug Futsal3-1
Pulje 6
DandandòreKroppan BK2-2
Team FlathillPrupp1-7
Godt og Blandet StianDandandòre0-2
Kroppan BKTeam Flathill5-1
PruppGodt og Blandet Stian2-0
DandandòreTeam Flathill4-1
Kroppan BKPrupp1-5
Godt og Blandet StianTeam Flathill0-2
DandandòrePrupp1-3
Kroppan BKGodt og Blandet Stian2-0
Pulje 5
El Ezawi FutsalKollen Allstars1-3
Once we had skillsThe Nidars2-0
Team StilleståendeEl Ezawi Futsal5-1
Kollen AllstarsOnce we had skills1-5
The NidarsTeam Stillestående0-2
El Ezawi FutsalOnce we had skills2-3
Kollen AllstarsThe Nidars2-0
Team StilleståendeOnce we had skills2-1
El Ezawi FutsalThe Nidars2-0
Kollen AllstarsTeam Stillestående0-2
Pulje 4
TrønderkruttTeam Løkken1-1
Sirs and LordsEl tiki-taka1-8
Dorsins VennerTrønderkrutt1-1
Team LøkkenSirs and Lords3-1
El tiki-takaDorsins Venner0-2
TrønderkruttSirs and Lords0-3
Team LøkkenEl tiki-taka1-3
Dorsins VennerSirs and Lords0-0
TrønderkruttEl tiki-taka1-9
Team LøkkenDorsins Venner2-5
Pulje 3
Fritt FallTwist FC3-0
Leangen FutsalBædæz3-2
Jalla GutanFritt Fall1-0
Twist FCLeangen Futsal1-6
BædæzJalla Gutan2-2
Fritt FallLeangen Futsal1-0
Twist FCBædæz0-5
Jalla GutanLeangen Futsal3-2
Fritt FallBædæz2-4
Twist FCJalla Gutan2-6
Pulje 2
New DealLecheros1-0
Green TeamRavnkloa Futsal1-3
Lundåsen FutsalNew Deal0-0
LecherosGreen Team4-2
Ravnkloa FutsalLundåsen Futsal2-1
New DealGreen Team2-1
LecherosRavnkloa Futsal1-3
Lundåsen FutsalGreen Team5-1
New DealRavnkloa Futsal1-1
LecherosLundåsen Futsal3-6
Pulje 1
Cavalo FutsalATAS FC6-1
Bakklandet FutsalSleivdal Futsal3-1
Plassalandet Jåt KlubbCavalo Futsal2-4
ATAS FCBakklandet Futsal1-9
Sleivdal FutsalPlassalandet Jåt Klubb4-3
Cavalo FutsalBakklandet Futsal4-5
ATAS FCSleivdal Futsal1-3
Plassalandet Jåt KlubbBakklandet Futsal2-5
Cavalo FutsalSleivdal Futsal3-2
ATAS FCPlassalandet Jåt Klubb2-5