Turneringer

Turnering 46 - Oslo - 2009-02-14

Arena Ekeberghallen

Vinner vanlig klasse Lkkaboys
Sølv vanlig klasse Littavhvert

Finale
LøkkaboysLittavhvert3-2
Semifinale
BlackoutLøkkaboys2-3
LittavhvertHattrick Futsal3-1
Kvartfinale
BlackoutThe White and Reds2-1
Heming 2Løkkaboys1-2
NorthBoysLittavhvert0-2
Bislett FutsalHattrick Futsal2-4
1/8-finale
Utrent FCBlackout1-4
The White and RedsJordal3-2
Heming 2Platinum5-0
Kosova FutsalLøkkaboys1-3
Apocalypse DudesNorthBoys0-1
LittavhvertHønefoss Futsal2-1
Bislett FutsalCrème de la Crème3-2
Hattrick FutsalLøkka Tugrul2-1
Mellomspill
Crème de la CrèmeNorthern Stars Futsal2-0
Jihad ForzaLøkka Tugrul0-2
Pulje 9
BlackoutHønefoss Futsal3-1
Colo Colo 08Prinsdal Futsal3-0
FotogenetBlackout0-2
Hønefoss FutsalColo Colo 085-2
Prinsdal FutsalFotogenet2-0
BlackoutColo Colo 082-0
Hønefoss FutsalPrinsdal Futsal2-0
FotogenetColo Colo 080-2
BlackoutPrinsdal Futsal4-3
Hønefoss FutsalFotogenet2-0
Pulje 8
Ullern DSAGolita2-0
NorthBoysHattrick Futsal0-4
Oslo PietroUllern DSA1-0
GolitaNorthBoys0-2
Hattrick FutsalOslo Pietro4-0
Ullern DSANorthBoys0-5
GolitaHattrick Futsal0-2
Oslo PietroNorthBoys2-4
Ullern DSAHattrick Futsal0-9
GolitaOslo Pietro0-2
Pulje 7
Dønski FCLøkka Giants3-4
Bislett FutsalTamil Futsal Union4-1
LøkkaboysDønski FC3-3
Løkka GiantsBislett Futsal0-2
Tamil Futsal UnionLøkkaboys1-0
Dønski FCBislett Futsal0-1
Løkka GiantsTamil Futsal Union3-1
LøkkaboysBislett Futsal6-1
Dønski FCTamil Futsal Union2-3
Løkka GiantsLøkkaboys1-4
Pulje 6
Aller UnitedPlatinum1-6
LittavhvertAller United15-0
LittavhvertPlatinum8-0
Aller UnitedPlatinum0-2
LittavhvertAller United2-0
LittavhvertPlatinum2-0
Pulje 5
Team ToppåsenApocalypse Dudes0-2
TruseneEt lite stykke Norge2-0
JordalTeam Toppåsen1-0
Apocalypse DudesTrusene1-0
Et lite stykke NorgeJordal0-2
Team ToppåsenTrusene0-3
Apocalypse DudesEt lite stykke Norge2-0
JordalTrusene5-0
Team ToppåsenEt lite stykke Norge2-0
Apocalypse DudesJordal4-2
Pulje 4
Løkka TugrulReal Oslo C.F.4-2
Kosova FutsalAC Strenua5-0
FC KroppsholdningLøkka Tugrul0-3
Real Oslo C.F.Kosova Futsal2-6
AC StrenuaFC Kroppsholdning1-1
Løkka TugrulKosova Futsal1-3
Real Oslo C.F.AC Strenua4-4
FC KroppsholdningKosova Futsal1-6
Løkka TugrulAC Strenua4-1
Real Oslo C.F.FC Kroppsholdning0-2
Pulje 3
BondelagetJihad Forza0-5
Heming 2CX Sleivers1-0
ZatanczymyBondelaget1-2
Jihad ForzaHeming 20-1
CX SleiversZatanczymy5-0
BondelagetHeming 21-5
Jihad ForzaCX Sleivers5-2
ZatanczymyHeming 20-6
BondelagetCX Sleivers0-4
Jihad ForzaZatanczymy5-3
Pulje 2
Ozonlaget OsloNorthern Stars Futsal0-3
Samba GuttaTropic Thunder0-2
The White and RedsOzonlaget Oslo6-0
Northern Stars FutsalSamba Gutta2-1
Tropic ThunderThe White and Reds2-3
Ozonlaget OsloSamba Gutta6-1
Northern Stars FutsalTropic Thunder2-0
The White and RedsSamba Gutta7-0
Ozonlaget OsloTropic Thunder2-1
Northern Stars FutsalThe White and Reds0-2
Pulje 1
Nordre Åsen AttackersCrème de la Crème1-3
Utrent FCPK United2-0
La Cosa NostraNordre Åsen Attackers6-0
Crème de la CrèmeUtrent FC0-1
PK UnitedLa Cosa Nostra3-3
Nordre Åsen AttackersUtrent FC0-4
Crème de la CrèmePK United5-0
La Cosa NostraUtrent FC2-6
Nordre Åsen AttackersPK United7-2
Crème de la CrèmeLa Cosa Nostra2-0