Turneringer

Turnering 48 - Oslo - 2009-04-03

Arena Ekeberghallen

Vinner vanlig klasse Crme de la Crme
Sølv vanlig klasse Littavhvert

Finale
LittavhvertCrème de la Crème2-4
Semifinale
LittavhvertThe White and Reds2-1
Crème de la CrèmeLa Cosa Nostra2-1
Kvartfinale
Løkka TugrulLittavhvert0-1
Nord FCThe White and Reds2-4
Crème de la CrèmeColo Colo 082-0
La Cosa NostraOppsal2-1
1/8-finale
Løkka TugrulSnubleføtter2-0
LittavhvertApocalypse Dudes3-1
Nord FCDønski FC3-0
Jihad ForzaThe White and Reds1-2
Real Oslo C.F.Crème de la Crème1-4
Colo Colo 08Bogerudkameratene3-1
La Cosa NostraL. Familia Reloaded6-0
OppsalBlackout1-0
Pulje 8
SnubleføtterGuttaboyz Futsall3-0
PK UnitedFC United0-2
OppsalSnubleføtter2-1
Guttaboyz FutsallPK United6-1
FC UnitedOppsal1-1
SnubleføtterPK United5-2
Guttaboyz FutsallFC United0-2
OppsalPK United1-0
SnubleføtterFC United2-1
Guttaboyz FutsallOppsal1-2
Pulje 7
Apocalypse DudesLa Cosa Nostra1-2
La Cosa NostraOslo Town FC3-0
Apocalypse DudesOslo Town FC6-0
La Cosa NostraApocalypse Dudes5-0
Oslo Town FCLa Cosa Nostra2-4
Apocalypse DudesOslo Town FC4-0
Pulje 6
Colo Colo 08Dønski FC3-1
Dønski FCColo Colo 083-3
Pulje 5
The White and RedsReal Oslo C.F.3-1
FC BjølsenTamil Sports Club1-2
FutsallagThe White and Reds0-1
Real Oslo C.F.FC Bjølsen2-1
Tamil Sports ClubFutsallag3-2
The White and RedsFC Bjølsen2-0
Real Oslo C.F.Tamil Sports Club2-2
FutsallagFC Bjølsen2-1
The White and RedsTamil Sports Club5-1
Real Oslo C.F.Futsallag4-1
Pulje 4
Nordre Åsen AttackersCrème de la Crème0-3
TrickMatesJihad Forza1-2
Søndre Nordstrand FutsalNordre Åsen Attackers1-6
Crème de la CrèmeTrickMates6-0
Jihad ForzaSøndre Nordstrand Futsal5-2
Nordre Åsen AttackersTrickMates4-1
Crème de la CrèmeJihad Forza1-3
Søndre Nordstrand FutsalTrickMates2-4
Nordre Åsen AttackersJihad Forza0-2
Crème de la CrèmeSøndre Nordstrand Futsal16-0
Pulje 3
Bogerudkameratene3-1
SkrotingarnaTangerudbakken Ballklubb 20-0
Nord FCBogerudkameratene3-0
Skrotingarna1-2
Tangerudbakken Ballklubb 2Nord FC1-2
BogerudkamerateneSkrotingarna2-1
Tangerudbakken Ballklubb 20-0
Nord FCSkrotingarna0-0
BogerudkamerateneTangerudbakken Ballklubb 22-1
Nord FC0-3
Pulje 2
L. Familia ReloadedFc Liggeunderlaget3-1
LittavhvertSkøenåsen Chainbreakers4-1
Greåker FutsalL. Familia Reloaded0-2
Fc LiggeunderlagetLittavhvert0-7
Skøenåsen ChainbreakersGreåker Futsal2-2
L. Familia ReloadedLittavhvert1-1
Fc LiggeunderlagetSkøenåsen Chainbreakers3-5
Greåker FutsalLittavhvert0-3
L. Familia ReloadedSkøenåsen Chainbreakers1-1
Fc LiggeunderlagetGreåker Futsal3-0
Pulje 1
BlackoutTorg 770-1
Torg 77Løkka Tugrul2-4
BlackoutLøkka Tugrul0-3
BlackoutTorg 772-0
Løkka TugrulBlackout0-1
Torg 77Løkka Tugrul2-4