Turneringer

Turnering 116 - Bergen - 2009-10-09

Arena Bergen Racketsenter

Vinner vanlig klasse Bnes Aires
Sølv vanlig klasse Sossvoll Athletic

Finale
Bønes AiresSossvoll Athletic5-1
Semifinale
5071Bønes Aires1-2
Sossvoll AthleticSykkylven2-0
Kvartfinale
5071United City FC1-0
Bønes Aires 2Bønes Aires2-3
Sossvoll AthleticPalermo2-1
SykkylvenBluewing Cheetas2-0
1/8-finale
5071Sleivspark Bergen2-0
United City FCFC Tarjeta Roja3-2
Bønes Aires 2Bakkebøen1-0
Bønes AiresMarine Futsal4-0
Bjarte BjordalsSossvoll Athletic1-2
TIASPalermo0-3
SykkylvenWillyWanka6-1
Bluewing CheetasBastos4-3
Pulje 7
Sossvoll AthleticSportsklubben Hajduk Bergen1-0
Sleivspark BergenSykkylven0-3
Fc CatalunyaSossvoll Athletic1-1
Sportsklubben Hajduk BergenSleivspark Bergen1-2
SykkylvenFc Catalunya3-1
Sossvoll AthleticSleivspark Bergen0-0
Sportsklubben Hajduk BergenSykkylven0-4
Fc CatalunyaSleivspark Bergen1-3
Sossvoll AthleticSykkylven1-1
Sportsklubben Hajduk BergenFc Catalunya5-3
Pulje 6
Hopp i BingenFotballrypene1-0
Iskenderun 6FC Tarjeta Roja2-2
TIASHopp i Bingen4-1
FotballrypeneIskenderun 61-3
FC Tarjeta RojaTIAS2-2
Hopp i BingenIskenderun 62-2
FotballrypeneFC Tarjeta Roja0-8
TIASIskenderun 64-1
Hopp i BingenFC Tarjeta Roja1-4
FotballrypeneTIAS1-5
Pulje 5
Bjarte BjordalsBakkebøen3-1
SKG RoversChannel 4 News Team1-1
Camp Stranda FotballBjarte Bjordals1-2
BakkebøenSKG Rovers4-2
Channel 4 News TeamCamp Stranda Fotball2-3
Bjarte BjordalsSKG Rovers2-1
BakkebøenChannel 4 News Team3-1
Camp Stranda FotballSKG Rovers3-3
Bjarte BjordalsChannel 4 News Team6-3
BakkebøenCamp Stranda Fotball1-1
Pulje 4
PalermoKrohnsminde Futsal1-0
Bønes AiresMulen7-1
Vi fra lanne!Palermo0-5
Krohnsminde FutsalBønes Aires2-2
MulenVi fra lanne!1-1
PalermoBønes Aires0-3
Krohnsminde FutsalMulen8-2
Vi fra lanne!Bønes Aires1-2
PalermoMulen4-2
Krohnsminde FutsalVi fra lanne!5-0
Pulje 3
Stjerne MixLøøøve City Futsal1-3
5172WillyWanka1-2
Bønes Aires 2Stjerne Mix5-0
Løøøve City Futsal51720-1
WillyWankaBønes Aires 21-8
Stjerne Mix51721-4
Løøøve City FutsalWillyWanka5-6
Bønes Aires 251724-0
Stjerne MixWillyWanka3-4
Løøøve City FutsalBønes Aires 21-5
Pulje 2
Marine FutsalNHHI Futsal1-1
United City FCBastos6-0
Rain BrothersMarine Futsal0-9
NHHI FutsalUnited City FC1-1
BastosRain Brothers1-0
Marine FutsalUnited City FC2-3
NHHI FutsalBastos1-4
Rain BrothersUnited City FC2-4
Marine FutsalBastos2-2
NHHI FutsalRain Brothers4-1
Pulje 1
Bluewing CheetasKim Jong IL5-4
Team Awesome50710-4
Playmates BergenBluewing Cheetas2-7
Kim Jong ILTeam Awesome0-6
5071Playmates Bergen7-1
Bluewing CheetasTeam Awesome4-1
Kim Jong IL50710-6
Playmates BergenTeam Awesome2-9
Bluewing Cheetas50710-6
Kim Jong ILPlaymates Bergen6-1