Turneringer

Turnering 117 - Bergen - 2009-11-13

Arena Bergen Racketsenter

Vinner vanlig klasse Boca Juniors Bergen
Sølv vanlig klasse BadaBing

Finale
Boca Juniors BergenBadaBing7-1
Semifinale
Boca Juniors BergenKrabbetor1-0
BadaBingSossvoll Athletic1-0
Kvartfinale
Hynung ILBoca Juniors Bergen1-5
KrabbetorJoker Austevoll Futsal3-2
BadaBingTunnel4-2
Sossvoll AthleticSportsklubben Hajduk Bergen1-0
1/8-finale
DataRockHynung IL1-2
SykkylvenBoca Juniors Bergen0-1
KrabbetorSk Hajduk Bergen 22-1
Joker Austevoll FutsalPalermo4-0
MeyermarkenBadaBing1-4
TunnelAutoMagi3-0
Sossvoll AthleticNo Use For A Name4-3
KnuusedabbeteamSportsklubben Hajduk Bergen0-1
BadaBingAlbion Futsal4-1
PalermoHolms Angels1-0
Mellomspill
BadaBingValkyrien IL1-0
Soper GAlbion Futsal0-3
Crispy Chicken nam namPalermo0-2
Holms AngelsPurple Cobras1-0
Pulje 11
FC Tarjeta RojaAutoMagi3-3
Real GøteborgSk Hajduk Bergen 21-7
Same Landslaget avd. Bergen FCFC Tarjeta Roja4-1
AutoMagiReal Gøteborg4-0
Sk Hajduk Bergen 2Same Landslaget avd. Bergen FC4-2
FC Tarjeta RojaReal Gøteborg3-1
AutoMagiSk Hajduk Bergen 20-2
Same Landslaget avd. Bergen FCReal Gøteborg9-0
FC Tarjeta RojaSk Hajduk Bergen 20-2
AutoMagiSame Landslaget avd. Bergen FC3-3
Pulje 10
El GalacticosBoca Juniors Bergen0-11
No Use For A NameKrohnsminde Futsal1-1
Haji FarahEl Galacticos6-0
Boca Juniors BergenNo Use For A Name4-1
Krohnsminde FutsalHaji Farah0-1
El GalacticosNo Use For A Name0-13
Boca Juniors BergenKrohnsminde Futsal6-0
Haji FarahNo Use For A Name0-1
El GalacticosKrohnsminde Futsal0-6
Boca Juniors BergenHaji Farah5-0
Pulje 9
5071Fc Catalunya0-2
Sportsklubben Hajduk BergenUnited City FC2-0
Hynung IL50712-0
Fc CatalunyaSportsklubben Hajduk Bergen0-2
United City FCHynung IL2-3
5071Sportsklubben Hajduk Bergen0-2
Fc CatalunyaUnited City FC1-6
Hynung ILSportsklubben Hajduk Bergen2-1
5071United City FC0-2
Fc CatalunyaHynung IL0-0
Pulje 8
Team ArnaHopp i Bingen2-2
KnuusedabbeteamPurple Cobras4-3
Pondus FC 09Team Arna1-0
Hopp i BingenKnuusedabbeteam1-6
Purple CobrasPondus FC 098-1
Team ArnaKnuusedabbeteam1-4
Hopp i BingenPurple Cobras1-7
Pondus FC 09Knuusedabbeteam1-5
Team ArnaPurple Cobras1-9
Hopp i BingenPondus FC 092-1
Pulje 7
Bunnpris KindsaBjarte Bjordals0-9
Sossvoll AthleticSwat3-1
Holms AngelsBunnpris Kindsa7-1
Bjarte BjordalsSossvoll Athletic0-5
SwatHolms Angels1-0
Bunnpris KindsaSossvoll Athletic0-12
Bjarte BjordalsSwat2-4
Holms AngelsSossvoll Athletic1-0
Bunnpris KindsaSwat2-8
Bjarte BjordalsHolms Angels0-3
Pulje 6
Bompibjørnene VIITunnel0-4
Team hangover!Gymsallaget2-1
PalermoBompibjørnene VII2-0
TunnelTeam hangover!4-1
GymsallagetPalermo2-4
Bompibjørnene VIITeam hangover!2-7
TunnelGymsallaget4-0
PalermoTeam hangover!3-0
Bompibjørnene VIIGymsallaget2-3
TunnelPalermo3-2
Pulje 5
Crispy Chicken nam namCrouch sine venner2-1
Radøy-kongjenMeyermarken5-7
Team UnnamedCrispy Chicken nam nam0-7
Crouch sine vennerRadøy-kongjen2-1
MeyermarkenTeam Unnamed12-1
Crispy Chicken nam namRadøy-kongjen4-3
Crouch sine vennerMeyermarken0-2
Team UnnamedRadøy-kongjen1-7
Crispy Chicken nam namMeyermarken1-3
Crouch sine vennerTeam Unnamed14-0
Pulje 4
European Pride of RussiaAlbion Futsal0-4
Cum FartBeauty & Beatles2-0
Joker Austevoll FutsalEuropean Pride of Russia5-0
Albion FutsalCum Fart3-1
Beauty & BeatlesJoker Austevoll Futsal0-2
European Pride of RussiaCum Fart3-2
Albion FutsalBeauty & Beatles2-0
Joker Austevoll FutsalCum Fart7-1
European Pride of RussiaBeauty & Beatles2-0
Albion FutsalJoker Austevoll Futsal1-7
Pulje 3
Soper GDem Boys0-0
KrabbetorKrabbeklo4-1
Hælspark4LifeSoper G0-3
Dem BoysKrabbetor1-2
KrabbekloHælspark4Life1-3
Soper GKrabbetor1-3
Dem BoysKrabbeklo2-2
Hælspark4LifeKrabbetor0-2
Soper GKrabbeklo2-0
Dem BoysHælspark4Life2-2
Pulje 2
Valkyrien ILMarine Futsal3-0
Nordhordland Folkehøgskule 1Sykkylven1-0
Fc PiratesValkyrien IL0-3
Marine FutsalNordhordland Folkehøgskule 10-2
SykkylvenFc Pirates6-0
Valkyrien ILNordhordland Folkehøgskule 13-1
Marine FutsalSykkylven2-8
Fc PiratesNordhordland Folkehøgskule 11-2
Valkyrien ILSykkylven1-3
Marine FutsalFc Pirates2-1
Pulje 1
DataRockFutsal Turtles6-1
BadaBingCoon Nation8-1
Rain BrothersDataRock1-2
Futsal TurtlesBadaBing1-4
Coon NationRain Brothers2-5
DataRockBadaBing3-0
Futsal TurtlesCoon Nation3-0
Rain BrothersBadaBing3-8
DataRockCoon Nation9-2
Futsal TurtlesRain Brothers1-1