Turneringer

Turnering 120 - Bergen - 2010-01-22

Arena Bergen Racketsenter

Vinner vanlig klasse Sossvoll Athletic
Sølv vanlig klasse Fjellbu

Finale
FjellbuSossvoll Athletic3-4
Semifinale
FjellbuDin Mor United4-3
Sossvoll AthleticTurboknottene2-1
Kvartfinale
FjellbuKrabbetor4-1
Din Mor UnitedTeam Rokko1-0
FC Tarjeta RojaSossvoll Athletic0-6
5071Turboknottene0-1
1/8-finale
Rocksource Futsal 1Fjellbu1-6
KrabbetorFC PanzerTilt2-0
SykkylvenDin Mor United1-4
Team RokkoHynung IL2-1
Lokomotiv SandsliFC Tarjeta Roja3-4
Club 4Sossvoll Athletic0-2
5071BWH FC4-1
Deaf BoysTurboknottene0-2
Mellomspill
BWH FCBadaBing3-2
TurboknotteneAutoMagi2-0
Pulje 9
Sunnmøre TennisSossvoll Athletic0-1
United City FCDeafboys0-2
FjellbuSunnmøre Tennis4-2
Sossvoll AthleticUnited City FC2-0
DeafboysFjellbu1-6
Sunnmøre TennisUnited City FC2-0
Sossvoll AthleticDeafboys10-0
FjellbuUnited City FC2-0
Sunnmøre TennisDeafboys2-2
Sossvoll AthleticFjellbu1-4
Pulje 8
FC EvolutionFlaktveit Futsal0-2
Deaf BoysFC Tarjeta Roja3-2
LudvigsenFC Evolution2-0
Flaktveit FutsalDeaf Boys2-4
FC Tarjeta RojaLudvigsen3-1
FC EvolutionDeaf Boys0-2
Flaktveit FutsalFC Tarjeta Roja1-5
LudvigsenDeaf Boys1-2
FC EvolutionFC Tarjeta Roja0-2
Flaktveit FutsalLudvigsen1-4
Pulje 7
Fc Catalunya50711-2
Radøy-kongjenBønes Futsal1-6
Hynung ILFc Catalunya3-1
5071Radøy-kongjen11-1
Bønes FutsalHynung IL0-1
Fc CatalunyaRadøy-kongjen3-0
5071Bønes Futsal3-1
Hynung ILRadøy-kongjen4-0
Fc CatalunyaBønes Futsal3-1
5071Hynung IL2-1
Pulje 6
Din Mor UnitedPurple Cobras2-0
Club 4KoZybEarZ3-0
Crispy Chicken nam namDin Mor United5-0
Purple CobrasClub 42-4
KoZybEarZCrispy Chicken nam nam1-5
Din Mor UnitedClub 43-3
Purple CobrasKoZybEarZ8-1
Crispy Chicken nam namClub 41-4
Din Mor UnitedKoZybEarZ4-2
Purple CobrasCrispy Chicken nam nam3-1
Pulje 5
FC PanzerTiltLokomotiv Sandsli3-3
RazzmatazzTINE Mix3-4
Geeks from DoomFC PanzerTilt0-2
Lokomotiv SandsliRazzmatazz1-0
TINE MixGeeks from Doom2-0
FC PanzerTiltRazzmatazz1-2
Lokomotiv SandsliTINE Mix2-1
Geeks from DoomRazzmatazz0-2
FC PanzerTiltTINE Mix3-1
Lokomotiv SandsliGeeks from Doom2-0
Pulje 4
Boogie Mink FCChemical Heads6-1
Team RokkoÅsane Futsal3-1
AutoMagiBoogie Mink FC2-1
Chemical HeadsTeam Rokko0-2
Åsane FutsalAutoMagi2-4
Boogie Mink FCTeam Rokko1-4
Chemical HeadsÅsane Futsal2-3
AutoMagiTeam Rokko0-1
Boogie Mink FCÅsane Futsal6-2
Chemical HeadsAutoMagi1-2
Pulje 3
TurboknotteneSykkylven1-3
Dolce & KrabbarnaLøvåsen1-3
Sofa GriserTurboknottene1-8
SykkylvenDolce & Krabbarna8-1
LøvåsenSofa Griser0-0
TurboknotteneDolce & Krabbarna7-0
SykkylvenLøvåsen3-0
Sofa GriserDolce & Krabbarna5-0
TurboknotteneLøvåsen1-1
SykkylvenSofa Griser7-2
Pulje 2
BadaBingMarine Futsal5-1
KrabbetorBadaBing2-1
Marine FutsalKrabbetor1-2
BadaBingMarine Futsal7-1
KrabbetorBadaBing7-1
Marine FutsalKrabbetor3-5
Pulje 1
Rocksource Futsal 1SK Fyr og Flamme2-1
BWH FCSandviken Oldboys7-4
FC Dårlig KondisRocksource Futsal 11-3
SK Fyr og FlammeBWH FC1-2
Sandviken OldboysFC Dårlig Kondis3-2
Rocksource Futsal 1BWH FC5-1
SK Fyr og FlammeSandviken Oldboys1-4
FC Dårlig KondisBWH FC1-2
Rocksource Futsal 1Sandviken Oldboys4-0
SK Fyr og FlammeFC Dårlig Kondis3-1