Turneringer

Turnering 121 - Bergen - 2010-02-05

Arena Bergen Racketsenter

Vinner vanlig klasse Fc Catalunya
Sølv vanlig klasse Albion Futsal

Finale
Fc CatalunyaAlbion Futsal1-0
Semifinale
Fc CatalunyaPurple Cobras1-0
FjellbuAlbion Futsal0-3
Kvartfinale
Fc CatalunyaSleivspark Bergen4-2
Purple CobrasBoogie Mink FC5-2
United City FCFjellbu1-3
TurboknotteneAlbion Futsal1-2
1/8-finale
AC DalenFc Catalunya3-4
PusPusFillekattSleivspark Bergen2-4
PalermoPurple Cobras0-1
JaujauBoogie Mink FC1-2
United City FCCrouch sine venner1-0
FjellbuDin Mor United6-1
Bønes AiresTurboknottene0-1
Albion FutsalBønes Futsal2-0
Pulje 8
Fc CatalunyaNo Use For A Name4-3
Albion FutsalFc Catalunya5-1
No Use For A NameAlbion Futsal0-3
Fc CatalunyaNo Use For A Name3-0
Albion FutsalFc Catalunya1-2
No Use For A NameAlbion Futsal1-5
Pulje 7
Team RokkoSossvoll Athletic2-6
Bønes AiresSleivspark Bergen2-0
Hynung ILTeam Rokko0-3
Sossvoll AthleticBønes Aires2-3
Sleivspark BergenHynung IL5-2
Team RokkoBønes Aires0-1
Sossvoll AthleticSleivspark Bergen2-8
Hynung ILBønes Aires1-1
Team RokkoSleivspark Bergen0-3
Sossvoll AthleticHynung IL4-3
Pulje 6
FC PanzerTiltSK Fyr og Flamme4-1
FjellbuPurple Cobras3-0
Team LekestueFC PanzerTilt1-3
SK Fyr og FlammeFjellbu0-5
Purple CobrasTeam Lekestue4-2
FC PanzerTiltFjellbu0-5
SK Fyr og FlammePurple Cobras0-4
Team LekestueFjellbu2-3
FC PanzerTiltPurple Cobras2-3
SK Fyr og FlammeTeam Lekestue0-2
Pulje 5
Boogie Mink FC50710-3
5071United City FC1-2
Boogie Mink FCUnited City FC7-2
Boogie Mink FC50712-1
5071United City FC1-2
Boogie Mink FCUnited City FC2-3
Pulje 4
FC KroppsholdningCrouch sine venner0-1
On and OFTeam Skålevik0-3
JaujauFC Kroppsholdning1-1
Crouch sine vennerOn and OF3-0
Team SkålevikJaujau0-4
FC KroppsholdningOn and OF3-0
Crouch sine vennerTeam Skålevik3-2
JaujauOn and OF3-0
FC KroppsholdningTeam Skålevik4-0
Crouch sine vennerJaujau1-4
Pulje 3
Krohnsminde FutsalDin Mor United1-7
BadaBingInter Dalen2-0
PalermoKrohnsminde Futsal8-0
Din Mor UnitedBadaBing4-3
Inter DalenPalermo0-4
Krohnsminde FutsalBadaBing1-6
Din Mor UnitedInter Dalen3-2
PalermoBadaBing2-1
Krohnsminde FutsalInter Dalen2-4
Din Mor UnitedPalermo3-3
Pulje 2
Dalen KingsBest uten Press0-2
TurboknottenePusPusFillekatt1-5
FC Tarjeta RojaDalen Kings2-0
Best uten PressTurboknottene0-1
PusPusFillekattFC Tarjeta Roja5-0
Dalen KingsTurboknottene0-2
Best uten PressPusPusFillekatt0-3
FC Tarjeta RojaTurboknottene1-5
Dalen KingsPusPusFillekatt0-2
Best uten PressFC Tarjeta Roja2-0
Pulje 1
AC DalenBønes Futsal2-1
AC BlumkinHopp i Bingen1-2
Hallans DreamteamAC Dalen2-3
Bønes FutsalAC Blumkin5-2
Hopp i BingenHallans Dreamteam1-0
AC DalenAC Blumkin2-1
Bønes FutsalHopp i Bingen1-0
Hallans DreamteamAC Blumkin2-0
AC DalenHopp i Bingen5-4
Bønes FutsalHallans Dreamteam3-1