Turneringer

Turnering 51 - Stavanger - 2009-11-20

Arena Ynglingehallen

Vinner vanlig klasse Stavanger Futsal
Sølv vanlig klasse Fallom

Finale
Stavanger FutsalFallom3-1
Semifinale
MaximusStavanger Futsal0-2
KongemennFallom3-5
Kvartfinale
MaximusPer Aspera Ad Astra (tidl.Aksamlija)4-1
Stavanger FutsalHazop3-0
Loconinhos 2011Kongemenn1-4
Tyrkisk PepperFallom0-1
1/8-finale
Team of GardiMaximus1-2
DukatiPer Aspera Ad Astra (tidl.Aksamlija)0-2
Stavanger FutsalFunky Fresh2-0
HazopFC Tilt2-1
Loconinhos 2011Rassnils2-1
KongemennJåttå Vgs Futsal4-1
Tyrkisk PepperSoulja Boiz3-2
FallomTeam Ove & Co4-1
Pulje 8
MaximusFallom2-3
Wang 3Godt&Blandet2-3
Abdis TalenterMaximus1-5
FallomWang 33-0
Godt&BlandetAbdis Talenter1-2
MaximusWang 31-0
FallomGodt&Blandet7-1
Abdis TalenterWang 31-0
MaximusGodt&Blandet3-2
FallomAbdis Talenter9-1
Pulje 7
IndipenteDeaf Power6-0
Per Aspera Ad Astra (tidl.Aksamlija)FC Ios5-0
Tyrkisk PepperIndipente1-0
Deaf PowerPer Aspera Ad Astra (tidl.Aksamlija)0-4
FC IosTyrkisk Pepper0-5
IndipentePer Aspera Ad Astra (tidl.Aksamlija)1-1
Deaf PowerFC Ios1-2
Tyrkisk PepperPer Aspera Ad Astra (tidl.Aksamlija)1-1
IndipenteFC Ios4-1
Deaf PowerTyrkisk Pepper1-6
Pulje 6
Lye Street EliteSquin Squinth2-3
KongemennSie Balla6-1
Funky FreshLye Street Elite0-3
Squin SquinthKongemenn0-2
Sie BallaFunky Fresh0-4
Lye Street EliteKongemenn1-6
Squin SquinthSie Balla3-0
Funky FreshKongemenn3-3
Lye Street EliteSie Balla0-0
Squin SquinthFunky Fresh3-4
Pulje 5
Figgjo Futsal KlubbFC Tilt0-8
SirdøleneLoconinhos 20111-1
FC Show StvgFiggjo Futsal Klubb0-2
FC TiltSirdølene2-2
Loconinhos 2011FC Show Stvg2-0
Figgjo Futsal KlubbSirdølene0-11
FC TiltLoconinhos 20110-2
FC Show StvgSirdølene0-2
Figgjo Futsal KlubbLoconinhos 20112-13
FC TiltFC Show Stvg2-0
Pulje 4
Monkey BroilersGymnaset0-0
LøkkelagRassnils1-2
HazopMonkey Broilers1-0
GymnasetLøkkelag1-0
RassnilsHazop0-2
Monkey BroilersLøkkelag1-3
GymnasetRassnils0-1
HazopLøkkelag5-0
Monkey BroilersRassnils2-2
GymnasetHazop1-3
Pulje 3
Madla FcJåttå Vgs Futsal0-2
Tfk StvgNagu0-2
Stavanger FutsalMadla Fc3-0
Jåttå Vgs FutsalTfk Stvg2-0
NaguStavanger Futsal0-6
Madla FcTfk Stvg2-0
Jåttå Vgs FutsalNagu1-0
Stavanger FutsalTfk Stvg2-0
Madla FcNagu5-4
Jåttå Vgs FutsalStavanger Futsal2-3
Pulje 2
LuckybastardsDukati1-4
Soulja BoizBurnley3-1
TS 79Luckybastards0-2
DukatiSoulja Boiz1-1
BurnleyTS 792-0
LuckybastardsSoulja Boiz0-0
DukatiBurnley2-0
TS 79Soulja Boiz0-2
LuckybastardsBurnley1-3
DukatiTS 792-0
Pulje 1
ÅlgårdTeam Ove & Co0-2
Team of GardiLatin Mafia2-0
Klovner i kamp 2Ålgård1-1
Team Ove & CoTeam of Gardi1-3
Latin MafiaKlovner i kamp 21-3
ÅlgårdTeam of Gardi0-5
Team Ove & CoLatin Mafia3-0
Klovner i kamp 2Team of Gardi0-6
ÅlgårdLatin Mafia3-1
Team Ove & CoKlovner i kamp 26-1