Turneringer

Turnering 61 - Trondheim - 2009-10-02

Arena Kotenghallen (Fokushallen)

Vinner vanlig klasse Team Stillestende
Sølv vanlig klasse aQ Futsal

Finale
Team StilleståendeaQ Futsal3-1
Semifinale
Team StilleståendeStrinda Stars/Trondheim Futsal1-0
aQ FutsalTrønderkrutt5-1
Kvartfinale
El tiki-takaTeam Stillestående1-3
GralaksanStrinda Stars/Trondheim Futsal0-1
Kosovo TrondheimaQ Futsal0-1
TrønderkruttFørstelaget1-0
1/8-finale
Møllenberg FutsalEl tiki-taka0-1
Team StilleståendeBakklandet Futsal3-0
GralaksanTiller Athletic2-0
Strinda Stars/Trondheim FutsalDream Team Tr.heim4-1
Fritt FallKosovo Trondheim1-4
aQ FutsalPumas2-1
Åheim FutsalTrønderkrutt0-3
Fenris FutsalFørstelaget1-3
Pulje 8
Fenris FutsalKun Kara2-1
El tiki-takaReinsfjell Allstars5-1
Sentinel Soccer'sFenris Futsal0-3
Kun KaraEl tiki-taka2-0
Reinsfjell AllstarsSentinel Soccer's0-1
Fenris FutsalEl tiki-taka3-2
Kun KaraReinsfjell Allstars3-1
Sentinel Soccer'sEl tiki-taka0-9
Fenris FutsalReinsfjell Allstars1-3
Kun KaraSentinel Soccer's1-2
Pulje 7
Åheim FutsalDrømmefabrikken Futsal 2 Old Boys4-1
Bakklandet FutsalKollen Allstars2-0
Pow PowÅheim Futsal0-2
Drømmefabrikken Futsal 2 Old BoysBakklandet Futsal1-4
Kollen AllstarsPow Pow0-0
Åheim FutsalBakklandet Futsal6-2
Drømmefabrikken Futsal 2 Old BoysKollen Allstars2-0
Pow PowBakklandet Futsal0-2
Åheim FutsalKollen Allstars2-0
Drømmefabrikken Futsal 2 Old BoysPow Pow2-0
Pulje 6
Tiller AthleticMakrell FK4-0
aQ FutsalKotoko Stars5-1
Byåsen FotSalTiller Athletic1-3
Makrell FKaQ Futsal1-8
Kotoko StarsByåsen FotSal3-4
Tiller AthleticaQ Futsal1-2
Makrell FKKotoko Stars2-4
Byåsen FotSalaQ Futsal0-5
Tiller AthleticKotoko Stars3-1
Makrell FKByåsen FotSal3-5
Pulje 5
Dream Team Tr.heimSons of Brian Clough3-0
Othilienborg FutsalFritt Fall2-2
Sportsverein FutsalDream Team Tr.heim1-2
Sons of Brian CloughOthilienborg Futsal0-7
Fritt FallSportsverein Futsal4-0
Dream Team Tr.heimOthilienborg Futsal3-1
Sons of Brian CloughFritt Fall0-7
Sportsverein FutsalOthilienborg Futsal3-4
Dream Team Tr.heimFritt Fall2-3
Sons of Brian CloughSportsverein Futsal1-4
Pulje 4
FC LekoJalla Gutan0-4
Sheriff FCKosovo Trondheim2-4
Strinda Stars/Trondheim FutsalFC Leko7-2
Jalla GutanSheriff FC2-0
Kosovo TrondheimStrinda Stars/Trondheim Futsal1-1
FC LekoSheriff FC0-5
Jalla GutanKosovo Trondheim2-4
Strinda Stars/Trondheim FutsalSheriff FC6-0
FC LekoKosovo Trondheim4-7
Jalla GutanStrinda Stars/Trondheim Futsal1-3
Pulje 3
PumasKei vånn1-0
Store Hyller FCGralaksan2-3
Kolsås Amigoz FutsalPumas1-2
Kei vånnStore Hyller FC3-1
GralaksanKolsås Amigoz Futsal0-0
PumasStore Hyller FC3-2
Kei vånnGralaksan0-4
Kolsås Amigoz FutsalStore Hyller FC2-2
PumasGralaksan0-2
Kei vånnKolsås Amigoz Futsal8-2
Pulje 2
TrønderkruttATAS FC2-0
Team StilleståendeLess Galacticos8-1
DatakamerateneTrønderkrutt2-4
ATAS FCTeam Stillestående0-8
Less GalacticosDatakameratene3-0
TrønderkruttTeam Stillestående1-2
ATAS FCLess Galacticos0-3
DatakamerateneTeam Stillestående3-4
TrønderkruttLess Galacticos2-2
ATAS FCDatakameratene1-8
Pulje 1
MamazFire 091-2
Athletico SlaskFørstelaget1-2
Møllenberg FutsalMamaz10-0
Fire 09Athletico Slask1-4
FørstelagetMøllenberg Futsal1-1
MamazAthletico Slask0-8
Fire 09Førstelaget0-8
Møllenberg FutsalAthletico Slask2-0
MamazFørstelaget0-13
Fire 09Møllenberg Futsal0-14