Turneringer

Turnering 62 - Trondheim - 2009-10-16

Arena Kotenghallen (Fokushallen)

Vinner vanlig klasse Strinda Stars/Trondheim Futsal
Sølv vanlig klasse Gralaksan

Finale
Strinda Stars/Trondheim FutsalGralaksan3-0
Semifinale
PG FutsalStrinda Stars/Trondheim Futsal0-2
GralaksanPumas1-0
Kvartfinale
PG FutsalAdistars3-1
Møllenberg FutsalStrinda Stars/Trondheim Futsal0-5
Othilienborg FutsalGralaksan0-2
KamskjellPumas1-2
1/8-finale
Fenris FutsalPG Futsal1-5
Serie AAdistars2-5
Kollen AllstarsMøllenberg Futsal1-2
Strinda Stars/Trondheim FutsalLismarka ALIansen5-0
Othilienborg FutsalStore Hyller FC3-0
GralaksanKolsås Amigoz Futsal3-2
KamskjellTrønderkrutt3-2
PumasBratsberg Heroes2-1
Pulje 8
PumasPG Futsal3-2
Ozonlaget 2Bædæz1-1
Kos&KlemsPumas0-2
PG FutsalOzonlaget 25-0
BædæzKos&Klems2-0
PumasOzonlaget 26-2
PG FutsalBædæz4-1
Kos&KlemsOzonlaget 20-2
PumasBædæz3-1
PG FutsalKos&Klems2-0
Pulje 7
Less GalacticosKamskjell2-4
Athletico Slask FCTeam Søvsuger5-2
AdistarsLess Galacticos2-0
KamskjellAthletico Slask FC3-0
Team SøvsugerAdistars1-6
Less GalacticosAthletico Slask FC4-3
KamskjellTeam Søvsuger4-0
AdistarsAthletico Slask FC3-2
Less GalacticosTeam Søvsuger3-3
KamskjellAdistars1-0
Pulje 6
Team StilleståendeGralaksan1-1
Sportsverein FutsalFelix Legion1-4
Møllenberg FutsalTeam Stillestående3-1
GralaksanSportsverein Futsal3-2
Felix LegionMøllenberg Futsal2-0
Team StilleståendeSportsverein Futsal4-0
GralaksanFelix Legion2-1
Møllenberg FutsalSportsverein Futsal2-0
Team StilleståendeFelix Legion4-0
GralaksanMøllenberg Futsal3-3
Pulje 5
Fjordbet FutsalOthilienborg Futsal0-7
Los peh de canaLismarka ALIansen0-1
SynergiFjordbet Futsal3-7
Othilienborg FutsalLos peh de cana4-1
Lismarka ALIansenSynergi6-1
Fjordbet FutsalLos peh de cana4-2
Othilienborg FutsalLismarka ALIansen1-1
SynergiLos peh de cana3-1
Fjordbet FutsalLismarka ALIansen0-7
Othilienborg FutsalSynergi5-0
Pulje 4
ShittyShittyBangBangStore Hyller FC0-4
Strinda Stars/Trondheim FutsalKei vånn3-1
El tiki-takaShittyShittyBangBang0-1
Store Hyller FCStrinda Stars/Trondheim Futsal1-4
Kei vånnEl tiki-taka2-1
ShittyShittyBangBangStrinda Stars/Trondheim Futsal0-5
Store Hyller FCKei vånn2-1
El tiki-takaStrinda Stars/Trondheim Futsal0-3
ShittyShittyBangBangKei vånn1-5
Store Hyller FCEl tiki-taka2-2
Pulje 3
Tiller AthleticJalla Gutan5-1
Kollen AllstarsKolsås Amigoz Futsal2-0
Bakklandet FutsalTiller Athletic0-2
Jalla GutanKollen Allstars1-2
Kolsås Amigoz FutsalBakklandet Futsal2-0
Tiller AthleticKollen Allstars1-1
Jalla GutanKolsås Amigoz Futsal2-4
Bakklandet FutsalKollen Allstars0-2
Tiller AthleticKolsås Amigoz Futsal0-1
Jalla GutanBakklandet Futsal2-0
Pulje 2
Drømmefabrikken Futsal Young BoysFire Stølan6-0
Team ParadiseSerie A0-3
TrønderkruttDrømmefabrikken Futsal Young Boys1-0
Fire StølanTeam Paradise1-6
Serie ATrønderkrutt4-0
Drømmefabrikken Futsal Young BoysTeam Paradise2-1
Fire StølanSerie A2-8
TrønderkruttTeam Paradise1-0
Drømmefabrikken Futsal Young BoysSerie A3-1
Fire StølanTrønderkrutt0-10
Pulje 1
Fire 09Mamaz2-2
Fenris FutsalBratsberg Heroes5-0
Har Store SvingningaFire 0910-1
MamazFenris Futsal0-8
Bratsberg HeroesHar Store Svingninga6-1
Fire 09Fenris Futsal0-12
MamazBratsberg Heroes0-6
Har Store SvingningaFenris Futsal1-12
Fire 09Bratsberg Heroes1-12
MamazHar Store Svingninga1-8