Turneringer

Turnering 63 - Trondheim - 2009-11-20

Arena Nidelvhallen

Vinner vanlig klasse Kei vnn
Sølv vanlig klasse Formennj United

Finale
Kei vånnFormennj United2-1
Semifinale
Kei vånnPG Futsal1-0
Kollen AllstarsFormennj United2-3
Kvartfinale
Kei vånnÅheim Futsal3-0
PG FutsalLismarka ALIansen2-1
Kollen AllstarsKosovo Trondheim3-2
Gralaksan ReloadedFormennj United0-1
1/8-finale
MamazKei vånn1-9
Åheim FutsalTeppelaget3-1
Team StilleståendePG Futsal1-2
Fenris FutsalLismarka ALIansen1-2
Kollen AllstarsTrønderkrutt2-0
PumasKosovo Trondheim1-2
Colin Hendrys TeknikkskoleGralaksan Reloaded0-1
Formennj UnitedThe Jp's3-0
Mellomspill
Fire 09Trønderkrutt0-2
Møllenberg FutsalOthilienborg Futsal 21-2
FC LekoSlowMotionLess2-1
Jalla GutanLismarka ALIansen1-2
TrønderkruttOthilienborg Futsal 22-0
FC LekoLismarka ALIansen1-4
Pulje 11
PG FutsalFc Chill6-1
Latterlig FutsalStubbankameratene0-3
Kosovo TrondheimPG Futsal1-2
Fc ChillLatterlig Futsal2-5
StubbankamerateneKosovo Trondheim1-1
PG FutsalLatterlig Futsal0-1
Fc ChillStubbankameratene0-1
Kosovo TrondheimLatterlig Futsal3-0
PG FutsalStubbankameratene4-0
Fc ChillKosovo Trondheim3-4
Pulje 10
Kebab UnitedKun Kara0-2
TeppelagetGralaksan Reloaded4-2
Leangen FutsalKebab United0-2
Kun KaraTeppelaget0-4
Gralaksan ReloadedLeangen Futsal2-0
Kebab UnitedTeppelaget3-5
Kun KaraGralaksan Reloaded0-2
Leangen FutsalTeppelaget0-2
Kebab UnitedGralaksan Reloaded1-4
Kun KaraLeangen Futsal2-0
Pulje 9
The Jp'sSentinel Soccer's2-0
RBKei vånn1-6
Buran IndoorThe Jp's0-2
Sentinel Soccer'sRB0-2
Kei vånnBuran Indoor2-0
The Jp'sRB0-0
Sentinel Soccer'sKei vånn1-6
Buran IndoorRB0-2
The Jp'sKei vånn0-4
Sentinel Soccer'sBuran Indoor2-0
Pulje 8
Colo Colo PueblaFormennj United0-5
Sportsverein FutsalLismarka ALIansen1-3
Joker Nord 2Colo Colo Puebla0-2
Formennj UnitedSportsverein Futsal6-0
Lismarka ALIansenJoker Nord 29-0
Colo Colo PueblaSportsverein Futsal1-2
Formennj UnitedLismarka ALIansen4-1
Joker Nord 2Sportsverein Futsal1-1
Colo Colo PueblaLismarka ALIansen1-3
Formennj UnitedJoker Nord 24-1
Pulje 7
Strinda Stars/Trondheim FutsalColin Hendrys Teknikkskole1-1
Jalla GutanLabangutta2-0
PatriotsStrinda Stars/Trondheim Futsal0-1
Colin Hendrys TeknikkskoleJalla Gutan2-1
LabanguttaPatriots1-1
Strinda Stars/Trondheim FutsalJalla Gutan0-2
Colin Hendrys TeknikkskoleLabangutta3-0
PatriotsJalla Gutan1-3
Strinda Stars/Trondheim FutsalLabangutta1-3
Colin Hendrys TeknikkskolePatriots4-1
Pulje 6
FataliaAdolf Hilmars Hard Rock'n'Roll Band Team3-5
BadeballenPumas0-13
SlowMotionLessFatalia5-0
Adolf Hilmars Hard Rock'n'Roll Band TeamBadeballen1-1
PumasSlowMotionLess3-0
FataliaBadeballen1-2
Adolf Hilmars Hard Rock'n'Roll Band TeamPumas0-11
SlowMotionLessBadeballen5-1
FataliaPumas0-17
Adolf Hilmars Hard Rock'n'Roll Band TeamSlowMotionLess1-9
Pulje 5
Fjordbet FutsalTFK Tr.heim6-2
FC LekoFC Allstar2-1
Kollen AllstarsFjordbet Futsal6-1
TFK Tr.heimFC Leko0-4
FC AllstarKollen Allstars2-2
Fjordbet FutsalFC Leko1-3
TFK Tr.heimFC Allstar0-5
Kollen AllstarsFC Leko4-0
Fjordbet FutsalFC Allstar4-2
TFK Tr.heimKollen Allstars0-10
Pulje 4
Fenris FutsalLess Galacticos4-1
Farlig TversoverOthilienborg Futsal0-4
Othilienborg Futsal 2Fenris Futsal0-0
Less GalacticosFarlig Tversover2-1
Othilienborg FutsalOthilienborg Futsal 20-1
Fenris FutsalFarlig Tversover5-1
Less GalacticosOthilienborg Futsal1-1
Othilienborg Futsal 2Farlig Tversover2-1
Fenris FutsalOthilienborg Futsal3-1
Less GalacticosOthilienborg Futsal 23-4
Pulje 3
Real GjengMøllenberg Futsal0-4
Panna PannattaTeam Stillestående0-5
Bakklandet FutsalReal Gjeng2-1
Møllenberg FutsalPanna Pannatta1-1
Team StilleståendeBakklandet Futsal2-0
Real GjengPanna Pannatta1-5
Møllenberg FutsalTeam Stillestående0-2
Bakklandet FutsalPanna Pannatta3-4
Real GjengTeam Stillestående1-4
Møllenberg FutsalBakklandet Futsal5-2
Pulje 2
TrønderkruttIrish Drankers3-1
Drømmefabrikken Futsal Young BoysÅheim Futsal0-6
Sambuca Juniors Tr.heimTrønderkrutt0-2
Irish DrankersDrømmefabrikken Futsal Young Boys2-0
Åheim FutsalSambuca Juniors Tr.heim7-0
TrønderkruttDrømmefabrikken Futsal Young Boys2-0
Irish DrankersÅheim Futsal3-7
Sambuca Juniors Tr.heimDrømmefabrikken Futsal Young Boys2-0
TrønderkruttÅheim Futsal2-6
Irish DrankersSambuca Juniors Tr.heim1-3
Pulje 1
AmazoneFire 091-3
Fire 09Mamaz3-1
AmazoneMamaz1-4
0-0
0-0
0-0