Turneringer

Turnering 66 - Trondheim - 2010-01-29

Arena Nidelvhallen

Vinner vanlig klasse Strinda Stars/Trondheim Futsal
Sølv vanlig klasse Serie A

Finale
Strinda Stars/Trondheim FutsalSerie A5-0
Semifinale
PG FutsalStrinda Stars/Trondheim Futsal0-4
Team StilleståendeSerie A1-2
Kvartfinale
PG FutsalStore Hyller FC3-2
PumasStrinda Stars/Trondheim Futsal1-2
Super Robot Monkey Team 2Team Stillestående1-4
Serie AStappmett3-1
1/8-finale
City WokPG Futsal0-3
Store Hyller FCSjetne Panters3-0
Hall of famePumas0-4
Strinda Stars/Trondheim FutsalJoker Nord3-0
Super Robot Monkey Team 2Reinsfjell Allstars1-0
Team StilleståendeSportsverein Futsal3-0
Serie AaQ Futsal3-2
StappmettKei vånn2-1
Pulje 8
The Gunners Tr.heimPosten 090-3
Møllenberg FutsalStappmett0-3
PG FutsalThe Gunners Tr.heim3-0
Posten 09Møllenberg Futsal3-0
StappmettPG Futsal3-0
The Gunners Tr.heimMøllenberg Futsal0-0
Posten 09Stappmett0-4
PG FutsalMøllenberg Futsal3-0
The Gunners Tr.heimStappmett0-3
Posten 09PG Futsal1-1
Pulje 7
Serie AShittyShittyBangBang3-0
Flå FutsalLatterlig Futsal0-2
Sjetne PantersSerie A0-3
ShittyShittyBangBangFlå Futsal5-2
Latterlig FutsalSjetne Panters2-4
Serie AFlå Futsal5-1
ShittyShittyBangBangLatterlig Futsal1-2
Sjetne PantersFlå Futsal8-4
Serie ALatterlig Futsal5-3
ShittyShittyBangBangSjetne Panters6-4
Pulje 6
RBPumas0-3
Team StilleståendeNull Overblikk Futsal5-0
Classic FutsalRB3-0
PumasTeam Stillestående2-3
Null Overblikk FutsalClassic Futsal8-0
RBTeam Stillestående0-3
PumasNull Overblikk Futsal5-1
Classic FutsalTeam Stillestående0-10
RBNull Overblikk Futsal0-3
PumasClassic Futsal9-0
Pulje 5
Super Robot Monkey Team 2Hombre F.c3-0
Joker NordKun Kara3-0
FataliaSuper Robot Monkey Team 20-4
Hombre F.cJoker Nord0-3
Kun KaraFatalia0-3
Super Robot Monkey Team 2Joker Nord3-2
Hombre F.cKun Kara0-0
FataliaJoker Nord1-5
Super Robot Monkey Team 2Kun Kara3-0
Hombre F.cFatalia0-3
Pulje 4
Kölle UnitedSuper Robot Monkey Team6-0
Reinsfjell AllstarsLangpasning 055-0
Strinda Stars/Trondheim FutsalKölle United2-1
Super Robot Monkey TeamReinsfjell Allstars1-3
Langpasning 05Strinda Stars/Trondheim Futsal1-1
Kölle UnitedReinsfjell Allstars1-1
Super Robot Monkey TeamLangpasning 050-3
Strinda Stars/Trondheim FutsalReinsfjell Allstars2-0
Kölle UnitedLangpasning 050-1
Super Robot Monkey TeamStrinda Stars/Trondheim Futsal0-10
Pulje 3
Ozonlaget 2Amigoz3-0
Sportsverein FutsalHall of fame0-0
Tyholt ApenesOzonlaget 23-0
AmigozSportsverein Futsal0-3
Hall of fameTyholt Apenes4-1
Ozonlaget 2Sportsverein Futsal1-3
AmigozHall of fame0-3
Tyholt ApenesSportsverein Futsal1-1
Ozonlaget 2Hall of fame2-2
AmigozTyholt Apenes0-3
Pulje 2
Trondheim Fotball konceptTrønderkrutt0-3
Paradise FutsalStore Hyller FC0-3
aQ FutsalTrondheim Fotball koncept3-0
TrønderkruttParadise Futsal1-2
Store Hyller FCaQ Futsal0-0
Trondheim Fotball konceptParadise Futsal0-3
TrønderkruttStore Hyller FC1-8
aQ FutsalParadise Futsal7-0
Trondheim Fotball konceptStore Hyller FC0-3
TrønderkruttaQ Futsal0-1
Pulje 1
Kei vånnCity Wok0-1
Fritt FallOthilienborg Futsal0-4
Kebab UnitedKei vånn0-6
City WokFritt Fall2-1
Othilienborg FutsalKebab United4-0
Kei vånnFritt Fall3-3
City WokOthilienborg Futsal0-0
Kebab UnitedFritt Fall3-7
Kei vånnOthilienborg Futsal3-0
City WokKebab United11-0