Turneringer

Turnering 52 - Oslo - 2009-09-04

Arena Ekeberghallen

Vinner vanlig klasse Flamuri
Sølv vanlig klasse Fat Belly Beats

Finale
FlamuriFat Belly Beats2-0
Semifinale
FlamuriDilla på Lilla3-0
Fat Belly BeatsDe Sultne3-1
Kvartfinale
FlamuriFC Calcio Fest3-1
ØsterdalsjønnDilla på Lilla0-4
TjafsFat Belly Beats0-2
De SultneWhite Chicks2-0
1/8-finale
Lukekameratene FCFlamuri0-2
FC Calcio FestEnsjø Fighters3-0
Street FightersØsterdalsjønn3-4
The White and RedsDilla på Lilla2-3
Fabrikk 33Tjafs1-2
Fat Belly BeatsColo Colo 081-0
OppegårdsguttaDe Sultne2-3
White ChicksHønefoss Futsal2-0
Mellomspill
Jordal FCDe Sultne0-3
BI WarriorsHønefoss Futsal3-4
Pulje 9
FlamuriColo Colo 081-1
Hattrick FutsalFlamuri1-3
Colo Colo 08Flamuri2-3
FlamuriHattrick Futsal1-1
Hattrick FutsalColo Colo 080-5
Colo Colo 08Hattrick Futsal0-0
Pulje 8
ALBA FutsalWhite Chicks1-3
Det er bare oss lizzomTjafs1-2
FK ZebraALBA Futsal0-11
White ChicksDet er bare oss lizzom5-1
TjafsFK Zebra15-0
ALBA FutsalDet er bare oss lizzom3-3
White ChicksTjafs1-8
FK ZebraDet er bare oss lizzom2-4
ALBA FutsalTjafs0-2
White ChicksFK Zebra14-0
Pulje 7
Dilla på LillaVestby Futsal1-1
Torg 77Athletic Futsal2-0
OppegårdsguttaDilla på Lilla0-4
Vestby FutsalTorg 773-4
Athletic FutsalOppegårdsgutta0-2
Dilla på LillaTorg 770-0
Vestby FutsalAthletic Futsal2-0
OppegårdsguttaTorg 773-2
Dilla på LillaAthletic Futsal2-0
Vestby FutsalOppegårdsgutta2-3
Pulje 6
Guttaboyz FutsallElektro-Sivert0-2
Fat Belly BeatsØsterdalsjønn0-0
La Cosa NostraGuttaboyz Futsall4-2
Elektro-SivertFat Belly Beats0-1
ØsterdalsjønnLa Cosa Nostra2-1
Guttaboyz FutsallFat Belly Beats0-4
Elektro-SivertØsterdalsjønn3-1
La Cosa NostraFat Belly Beats0-0
Guttaboyz FutsallØsterdalsjønn0-2
Elektro-SivertLa Cosa Nostra0-3
Pulje 5
Fabrikk 33Ensjø Fighters2-1
dP BallkickersCzech0-0
Nordre Åsen AttackersFabrikk 332-0
Ensjø FightersdP Ballkickers0-4
CzechNordre Åsen Attackers4-1
Fabrikk 33dP Ballkickers4-0
Ensjø FightersCzech1-0
Nordre Åsen AttackersdP Ballkickers4-1
Fabrikk 33Czech5-0
Ensjø FightersNordre Åsen Attackers4-1
Pulje 4
Kjelsåas/Skeid futsalHønefoss Futsal2-3
The White and RedsDK Solvang Futsal4-1
Crème de la CrèmeKjelsåas/Skeid futsal4-1
Hønefoss FutsalThe White and Reds1-1
DK Solvang FutsalCrème de la Crème2-1
Kjelsåas/Skeid futsalThe White and Reds1-4
Hønefoss FutsalDK Solvang Futsal2-2
Crème de la CrèmeThe White and Reds0-2
Kjelsåas/Skeid futsalDK Solvang Futsal0-6
Hønefoss FutsalCrème de la Crème2-1
Pulje 3
HvorforikkeStreet Fighters2-2
Not FamousBI Warriors0-0
FutsallagHvorforikke0-2
Street FightersNot Famous1-3
BI WarriorsFutsallag2-0
HvorforikkeNot Famous1-3
Street FightersBI Warriors2-2
FutsallagNot Famous0-2
HvorforikkeBI Warriors4-7
Street FightersFutsallag2-0
Pulje 2
De SultneFC Calcio Fest0-1
Pong StretchingBala Garba0-2
Fc LiggeunderlagetDe Sultne0-10
FC Calcio FestPong Stretching2-0
Bala GarbaFc Liggeunderlaget4-0
De SultnePong Stretching2-0
FC Calcio FestBala Garba4-0
Fc LiggeunderlagetPong Stretching2-0
De SultneBala Garba11-0
FC Calcio FestFc Liggeunderlaget2-0
Pulje 1
Energie OsloVeni-Vidi-Vici0-3
Lukekameratene FCRomsås Futsal1-0
Jordal FCEnergie Oslo1-0
Veni-Vidi-ViciLukekameratene FC0-3
Romsås FutsalJordal FC2-4
Energie OsloLukekameratene FC4-1
Veni-Vidi-ViciRomsås Futsal2-3
Jordal FCLukekameratene FC0-1
Energie OsloRomsås Futsal1-2
Veni-Vidi-ViciJordal FC0-7