Turneringer

Turnering 59 - Oslo - 2010-02-26

Arena Ekeberghallen

Vinner vanlig klasse FC Lindeberg
Sølv vanlig klasse Street Fighters

Finale
FC LindebergStreet Fighters4-3
Semifinale
FC LindebergLa Cosa Nostra4-1
ALBA FutsalStreet Fighters3-4
Kvartfinale
FC LindebergTorg 771-0
Tek ShbilaLa Cosa Nostra2-4
Fabrikk 33ALBA Futsal1-3
Street FightersKult med 3 navn3-1
1/8-finale
Romsås FutsalFC Lindeberg0-3
Torg 77Søppla FFK3-0
Jordal FCTek Shbila1-3
La Cosa NostraDe Sultne1-0
Rassnils OsloFabrikk 330-2
Crème de la CrèmeALBA Futsal0-4
Street FightersTeam Safehands5-0
Kult med 3 navnØsterdalsjønn2-0
Mellomspill
CzechTeam Safehands2-4
Green Street Elite (FK Dimitar's)Østerdalsjønn1-2
Pulje 9
Energie OsloALBA Futsal1-3
ALBA FutsalFC Lindeberg0-0
FC LindebergEnergie Oslo2-1
Energie OsloALBA Futsal2-6
ALBA FutsalFC Lindeberg1-2
Energie OsloFC Lindeberg0-0
Pulje 8
Fluffy Kittens ifcFabrikk 330-2
Fc No NameKult med 3 navn0-4
DestroyersFluffy Kittens ifc2-0
Fabrikk 33Fc No Name1-1
Kult med 3 navnDestroyers3-6
Fluffy Kittens ifcFc No Name0-2
Fabrikk 33Kult med 3 navn2-4
DestroyersFc No Name3-0
Fluffy Kittens ifcKult med 3 navn0-2
Fabrikk 33Destroyers3-1
Pulje 7
De SultneNord FC1-1
ToxicStreet Fighters0-2
Vestby FutsalDe Sultne0-3
Nord FCToxic2-0
Street FightersVestby Futsal5-2
De SultneToxic2-0
Nord FCStreet Fighters1-2
Vestby FutsalToxic2-0
De SultneStreet Fighters0-0
Nord FCVestby Futsal2-1
Pulje 6
Kick&runTek Shbila0-2
Midtbygda OilersOppegårdsgutta0-3
Crème de la CrèmeKick&run2-0
Tek ShbilaMidtbygda Oilers4-0
OppegårdsguttaCrème de la Crème1-2
Kick&runMidtbygda Oilers0-2
Tek ShbilaOppegårdsgutta2-1
Crème de la CrèmeMidtbygda Oilers7-0
Kick&runOppegårdsgutta0-2
Tek ShbilaCrème de la Crème1-1
Pulje 5
Søppla FFKSognskameratene2-0
Akutt AkillesFuruset Oslo3-3
Rassnils OsloSøppla FFK1-1
SognskamerateneAkutt Akilles0-2
Furuset OsloRassnils Oslo1-2
Søppla FFKAkutt Akilles1-0
SognskamerateneFuruset Oslo0-2
Rassnils OsloAkutt Akilles3-2
Søppla FFKFuruset Oslo4-3
SognskamerateneRassnils Oslo0-2
Pulje 4
MR SodaLa Cosa Nostra1-4
La Cosa NostraØsterdalsjønn0-0
ØsterdalsjønnMR Soda4-0
MR SodaLa Cosa Nostra0-2
La Cosa NostraØsterdalsjønn1-0
ØsterdalsjønnMR Soda1-3
Pulje 3
Green Street Elite (FK Dimitar's)Jordal FC2-3
Jordal FCJordal Undergrounds2-0
Jordal UndergroundsGreen Street Elite (FK Dimitar's)0-3
Green Street Elite (FK Dimitar's)Jordal FC0-0
Jordal FCJordal Undergrounds4-1
Jordal UndergroundsGreen Street Elite (FK Dimitar's)3-4
Pulje 2
Team SafehandsTorg 772-1
Torg 77Svenska Föreningen8-0
Svenska FöreningenTeam Safehands1-6
Team SafehandsTorg 771-5
Torg 77Svenska Föreningen5-1
Svenska FöreningenTeam Safehands2-5
Pulje 1
Romsås FutsalCzech3-3
CzechRomsås Futsal0-2