Turneringer

Turnering 125 - Bergen - 2010-10-22

Arena Bergen Racketsenter

Vinner vanlig klasse Bnes Aires
Sølv vanlig klasse Din Mor United

Finale
Din Mor UnitedBønes Aires1-3
Semifinale
Din Mor United50713-2
Boca Juniors BergenBønes Aires0-1
Kvartfinale
TunnelDin Mor United1-2
5071Lisatovs S&S Inc, + Marikken3-1
Os PubisBoca Juniors Bergen0-3
Bønes AiresGravdal Ultras2-1
1/8-finale
TunnelHødden Headhunters3-2
Martin SmithDin Mor United2-3
Dag Steinsvik50710-3
Lisatovs S&S Inc, + MarikkenEsteban Julio Ricardo Montojo Deroso Ramires2-0
Os PubisPanna Elite4-0
Boca Juniors BergenKona di med mark7-0
Bønes AiresSandsli Futsal3-0
Classic VardenGravdal Ultras1-4
Pulje 7
Bønes AiresKrohnsminde Futsal3-0
Navy SnailsPanna Elite0-3
Hødden HeadhuntersBønes Aires0-1
Krohnsminde FutsalNavy Snails4-0
Panna EliteHødden Headhunters0-1
Bønes AiresNavy Snails4-0
Krohnsminde FutsalPanna Elite1-4
Hødden HeadhuntersNavy Snails4-1
Bønes AiresPanna Elite5-1
Krohnsminde FutsalHødden Headhunters1-2
Pulje 6
FjellbuBoca Juniors Bergen0-2
Din Mor United2-0
Fc CatalunyaFjellbu1-3
Boca Juniors BergenDin Mor United6-0
Fc Catalunya0-2
FjellbuDin Mor United2-4
Boca Juniors Bergen2-0
Fc CatalunyaDin Mor United1-2
Fjellbu2-0
Boca Juniors BergenFc Catalunya0-1
Pulje 5
Os PubisBoogie Mink FC4-1
Robot Unicorn AttackLokomotiv Sandsli0-1
5071Os Pubis1-3
Boogie Mink FCRobot Unicorn Attack5-3
Lokomotiv Sandsli50712-2
Os PubisRobot Unicorn Attack1-0
Boogie Mink FCLokomotiv Sandsli0-0
5071Robot Unicorn Attack8-1
Os PubisLokomotiv Sandsli4-2
Boogie Mink FC50712-3
Pulje 4
Bergen GirlsKjærleik på staur2-0
Lisatovs S&S Inc, + MarikkenKona di med mark7-0
FaggruppenBergen Girls4-1
Kjærleik på staurLisatovs S&S Inc, + Marikken0-2
Kona di med markFaggruppen5-2
Bergen GirlsLisatovs S&S Inc, + Marikken0-8
Kjærleik på staurKona di med mark0-2
FaggruppenLisatovs S&S Inc, + Marikken3-9
Bergen GirlsKona di med mark1-8
Kjærleik på staurFaggruppen0-2
Pulje 3
The FugitivesFC Peruvians1-0
Dag SteinsvikSleivspark Bergen1-0
Sandsli FutsalThe Fugitives4-1
FC PeruviansDag Steinsvik1-4
Sleivspark BergenSandsli Futsal1-2
The FugitivesDag Steinsvik0-4
FC PeruviansSleivspark Bergen2-6
Sandsli FutsalDag Steinsvik3-4
The FugitivesSleivspark Bergen1-4
FC PeruviansSandsli Futsal1-4
Pulje 2
Santos BergenCohibas4-0
Gravdal UltrasEsteban Julio Ricardo Montojo Deroso Ramires4-2
Martin SmithSantos Bergen6-1
CohibasGravdal Ultras0-2
Esteban Julio Ricardo Montojo Deroso RamiresMartin Smith2-4
Santos BergenGravdal Ultras1-5
CohibasEsteban Julio Ricardo Montojo Deroso Ramires1-1
Martin SmithGravdal Ultras3-1
Santos BergenEsteban Julio Ricardo Montojo Deroso Ramires0-3
CohibasMartin Smith3-3
Pulje 1
BIH OBTunnel1-5
Classic VardenHancockS1-0
Fag menneneBIH OB4-4
TunnelClassic Varden2-1
HancockSFag mennene3-5
BIH OBClassic Varden0-4
TunnelHancockS6-3
Fag menneneClassic Varden0-2
BIH OBHancockS3-1
TunnelFag mennene4-1