Turneringer

Turnering 126 - Bergen - 2010-11-12

Arena Bergen Racketsenter

Vinner vanlig klasse Ludo
Sølv vanlig klasse Boca Juniors Bergen

Finale
Boca Juniors BergenLudo0-5
Semifinale
Skonto RigaBoca Juniors Bergen0-1
LudoBremanger Futsal1-0
Kvartfinale
Skonto RigaAC Milan Bergen3-2
Boca Juniors BergenRobot Unicorn Attack5-0
LudoKrabbetor2-1
Bremanger FutsalFc Catalunya3-2
1/8-finale
Burikk BreddeSkonto Riga1-3
AC Milan BergenBIH Futsal5-1
OldStarsBoca Juniors Bergen0-4
Bad CopRobot Unicorn Attack2-4
LudoBarn leker7-2
KrabbetorNøttekraft8-2
Bremanger FutsalAlbion Futsal5-0
Fc CatalunyaTunnel3-2
Pulje 8
TurboknotteneFc Catalunya0-2
Hødden HeadhuntersSkonto Riga0-6
Turboknottene0-2
Fc CatalunyaHødden Headhunters0-0
Skonto Riga2-0
TurboknotteneHødden Headhunters0-2
Fc CatalunyaSkonto Riga3-2
Hødden Headhunters0-2
TurboknotteneSkonto Riga0-5
Fc Catalunya2-0
Pulje 7
Dalen Futsal 2010BIH Futsal2-1
Din Mor UnitedKrohnsminde Futsal2-1
Bremanger FutsalDalen Futsal 20102-0
BIH FutsalDin Mor United3-2
Krohnsminde FutsalBremanger Futsal0-2
Dalen Futsal 2010Din Mor United0-1
BIH FutsalKrohnsminde Futsal2-0
Bremanger FutsalDin Mor United5-1
Dalen Futsal 2010Krohnsminde Futsal4-1
BIH FutsalBremanger Futsal1-2
Pulje 6
KrabbetorSleivspark Bergen2-0
Hynung ILBoca Juniors Bergen1-2
The Theory BangKrabbetor0-6
Sleivspark BergenHynung IL0-2
Boca Juniors BergenThe Theory Bang5-2
KrabbetorHynung IL1-1
Sleivspark BergenBoca Juniors Bergen0-2
The Theory BangHynung IL0-10
KrabbetorBoca Juniors Bergen3-1
Sleivspark BergenThe Theory Bang0-2
Pulje 5
Bad CopBarn leker3-0
Game OverRobot Unicorn Attack1-2
LudoBad Cop3-2
Barn lekerGame Over4-2
Robot Unicorn AttackLudo1-6
Bad CopGame Over9-2
Barn lekerRobot Unicorn Attack2-5
LudoGame Over5-4
Bad CopRobot Unicorn Attack3-1
Barn lekerLudo1-9
Pulje 3
Lokomotiv SandsliNøttekraft1-1
DeafboysErvik FC1-3
OldStarsLokomotiv Sandsli3-2
NøttekraftDeafboys1-1
Ervik FCOldStars0-2
Lokomotiv SandsliDeafboys4-1
NøttekraftErvik FC3-1
OldStarsDeafboys2-1
Lokomotiv SandsliErvik FC1-0
NøttekraftOldStars2-1
Pulje 2
AC Milan BergenOs Pubis1-1
Albion FutsalJersey Shore FC2-1
Venner FCAC Milan Bergen2-4
Os PubisAlbion Futsal2-2
Jersey Shore FCVenner FC4-0
AC Milan BergenAlbion Futsal3-3
Os PubisJersey Shore FC4-2
Venner FCAlbion Futsal0-12
AC Milan BergenJersey Shore FC13-1
Os PubisVenner FC5-4
Pulje 1
Burikk BreddeThe Stars3-1
Bønes AiresTunnel2-1
Varden UnitedBurikk Bredde0-6
The StarsBønes Aires1-3
TunnelVarden United5-2
Burikk BreddeBønes Aires3-0
The StarsTunnel3-4
Varden UnitedBønes Aires0-1
Burikk BreddeTunnel1-2
The StarsVarden United3-5