Turneringer

Turnering 127 - Bergen - 2010-11-26

Arena Bergen Racketsenter

Vinner vanlig klasse Mozartkulene
Sølv vanlig klasse Bnes Aires

Finale
Bønes AiresMozartkulene1-3
Semifinale
Bønes AiresPonde og Jokkus1-0
MozartkuleneBremanger Futsal4-3
Kvartfinale
Bønes AiresNBK Futsal4-1
Kan du se meg?Ponde og Jokkus2-3
Robot Unicorn AttackMozartkulene1-3
Hurricane FutsalBremanger Futsal3-5
1/8-finale
Bønes AiresHvitingene4-0
El BarrioNBK Futsal1-3
Kan du se meg?Team Wormhouse5-3
Ponde og JokkusHabibi2-1
Lokomotiv SandsliRobot Unicorn Attack0-3
MozartkuleneBoca 20106-3
Hynung ILHurricane Futsal2-3
Bremanger FutsalBIH Futsal3-2
Pulje 8
Dalen NuubsBremanger Futsal0-2
Bremanger Futsal 2Hvitingene0-1
AC Milan BergenDalen Nuubs2-0
Bremanger FutsalBremanger Futsal 21-1
HvitingeneAC Milan Bergen2-2
Dalen NuubsBremanger Futsal 20-2
Bremanger FutsalHvitingene3-1
AC Milan BergenBremanger Futsal 20-1
Dalen NuubsHvitingene0-2
Bremanger FutsalAC Milan Bergen4-3
Pulje 7
KrabbetorHynung IL0-2
NBK FutsalKrohnsminde Futsal2-1
LudoKrabbetor2-0
Hynung ILNBK Futsal3-2
Krohnsminde FutsalLudo4-0
KrabbetorNBK Futsal0-2
Hynung ILKrohnsminde Futsal2-2
LudoNBK Futsal0-1
KrabbetorKrohnsminde Futsal0-2
Hynung ILLudo5-1
Pulje 6
TjokkasaneMozartkulene1-7
Team WormhouseOs Pubis2-1
Melkeplassen FutsalTjokkasane1-2
MozartkuleneTeam Wormhouse2-2
Os PubisMelkeplassen Futsal2-3
TjokkasaneTeam Wormhouse1-4
MozartkuleneOs Pubis4-2
Melkeplassen FutsalTeam Wormhouse2-2
TjokkasaneOs Pubis0-5
MozartkuleneMelkeplassen Futsal2-1
Pulje 5
Barn lekerLokomotiv Sandsli0-4
HabibiSuper Robot Unicorns2-0
FC 2-0 Til OssBarn leker5-4
Lokomotiv SandsliHabibi5-1
Super Robot UnicornsFC 2-0 Til Oss0-2
Barn lekerHabibi0-5
Lokomotiv SandsliSuper Robot Unicorns2-0
FC 2-0 Til OssHabibi1-1
Barn lekerSuper Robot Unicorns2-0
Lokomotiv SandsliFC 2-0 Til Oss8-1
Pulje 4
Torbjørn FrøyslandBoogie Mink FC2-1
Robot Unicorn AttackPonde og Jokkus2-2
Best uten PressTorbjørn Frøysland4-0
Boogie Mink FCRobot Unicorn Attack0-7
Ponde og JokkusBest uten Press3-0
Torbjørn FrøyslandRobot Unicorn Attack1-3
Boogie Mink FCPonde og Jokkus1-2
Best uten PressRobot Unicorn Attack2-2
Torbjørn FrøyslandPonde og Jokkus1-5
Boogie Mink FCBest uten Press2-1
Pulje 3
Coon NationBoca 20101-3
MarinKan du se meg?0-3
Coon Nation0-2
Boca 2010Marin4-3
Kan du se meg?2-0
Coon NationMarin0-2
Boca 2010Kan du se meg?1-1
Marin0-2
Coon NationKan du se meg?0-3
Boca 20102-0
Pulje 2
Deafboys 2OldStars1-2
The LionheartsEl Barrio0-7
Hurricane FutsalDeafboys 24-2
OldStarsThe Lionhearts4-0
El BarrioHurricane Futsal3-2
Deafboys 2The Lionhearts9-0
OldStarsEl Barrio3-5
Hurricane FutsalThe Lionhearts5-1
Deafboys 2El Barrio0-4
OldStarsHurricane Futsal1-1
Pulje 1
Dalen Futsal 2010The Gaysons2-0
BIH FutsalTurboknottene2-2
Bønes AiresDalen Futsal 20102-1
The GaysonsBIH Futsal0-2
TurboknotteneBønes Aires0-2
Dalen Futsal 2010BIH Futsal0-0
The GaysonsTurboknottene0-2
Bønes AiresBIH Futsal3-3
Dalen Futsal 2010Turboknottene1-0
The GaysonsBønes Aires0-2