Turneringer

Turnering 128 - Bergen - 2010-12-10

Arena Bergen Racketsenter

Vinner vanlig klasse Bnes Aires
Sølv vanlig klasse Bazinga Futsal

Finale
Bazinga FutsalBønes Aires2-3
Semifinale
Lokomotiv SandsliBazinga Futsal2-5
Dag SteinsvikBønes Aires1-2
Kvartfinale
Lokomotiv SandsliBIH Futsal2-0
BaggirBazinga Futsal0-2
Dag SteinsvikMFK3-0
Boca Juniors BergenBønes Aires1-3
1/8-finale
Lokomotiv SandsliFc Catalunya1-0
PalermoBIH Futsal1-4
BaggirBarn leker2-1
Nordhordland Folkehøgskule 1Bazinga Futsal0-2
Vasco da Gama ARNADag Steinsvik0-2
Melkeplassen FutsalMFK0-1
Boca Juniors BergenOld Stars 20104-0
CassanoBønes Aires0-2
Pulje 8
Fc CatalunyaCassano3-0
ThrillerKrohnsminde Futsal3-0
Hynung ILFc Catalunya2-0
CassanoThriller2-1
Krohnsminde FutsalHynung IL1-4
Fc CatalunyaThriller3-2
CassanoKrohnsminde Futsal6-1
Hynung ILThriller1-0
Fc CatalunyaKrohnsminde Futsal4-1
CassanoHynung IL3-1
Pulje 7
BIH FutsalTeam Wormhouse5-0
Team WormhouseBoca Juniors Bergen0-7
Boca Juniors BergenBIH Futsal4-4
BIH FutsalTeam Wormhouse3-1
Team WormhouseBoca Juniors Bergen1-5
Boca Juniors BergenBIH Futsal1-1
Pulje 6
Barn lekerNordhordland Folkehøgskule 32-1
Bergens SvakhetJustAboutPerfect0-9
Melkeplassen FutsalBarn leker4-0
Nordhordland Folkehøgskule 3Bergens Svakhet4-2
JustAboutPerfectMelkeplassen Futsal0-12
Barn lekerBergens Svakhet6-0
Nordhordland Folkehøgskule 3JustAboutPerfect1-0
Melkeplassen FutsalBergens Svakhet8-0
Barn lekerJustAboutPerfect2-1
Nordhordland Folkehøgskule 3Melkeplassen Futsal0-4
Pulje 5
Hurricane FutsalRobot Unicorn Attack1-1
Nordhordland Folkehøgskule 2Bazinga Futsal0-5
Vasco da Gama ARNAHurricane Futsal2-3
Robot Unicorn AttackNordhordland Folkehøgskule 24-2
Bazinga FutsalVasco da Gama ARNA1-3
Hurricane FutsalNordhordland Folkehøgskule 24-1
Robot Unicorn AttackBazinga Futsal0-5
Vasco da Gama ARNANordhordland Folkehøgskule 24-2
Hurricane FutsalBazinga Futsal0-2
Robot Unicorn AttackVasco da Gama ARNA0-5
Pulje 4
Boogie Mink FCC.Jellestad2-0
Ponde og JokkusNordhordland Folkehøgskule 11-4
Dag SteinsvikBoogie Mink FC0-2
C.JellestadPonde og Jokkus0-2
Nordhordland Folkehøgskule 1Dag Steinsvik2-4
Boogie Mink FCPonde og Jokkus4-0
C.JellestadNordhordland Folkehøgskule 10-2
Dag SteinsvikPonde og Jokkus4-1
Boogie Mink FCNordhordland Folkehøgskule 10-4
C.JellestadDag Steinsvik0-2
Pulje 3
TurboknotteneMFK3-2
MFKBaggir0-1
BaggirTurboknottene2-1
TurboknotteneMFK3-4
MFKBaggir3-4
BaggirTurboknottene4-1
Pulje 2
Los BlancoBoca 20100-2
Old Stars 2010Palermo3-4
In no condition (Krokeide vgs.)Los Blanco2-0
Boca 2010Old Stars 20101-2
PalermoIn no condition (Krokeide vgs.)4-0
Los BlancoOld Stars 20100-2
Boca 2010Palermo3-5
In no condition (Krokeide vgs.)Old Stars 20100-7
Los BlancoPalermo0-2
Boca 2010In no condition (Krokeide vgs.)10-1
Pulje 1
Best uten PressLokomotiv Sandsli0-3
Bønes AiresLeeds United4-0
Erik&Chris'sBest uten Press0-2
Lokomotiv SandsliBønes Aires2-2
Leeds UnitedErik&Chris's2-0
Best uten PressBønes Aires1-2
Lokomotiv SandsliLeeds United7-0
Erik&Chris'sBønes Aires0-2
Best uten PressLeeds United1-1
Lokomotiv SandsliErik&Chris's2-0