Turneringer

Turnering 69 - Trondheim - 2010-10-01

Arena Kotenghallen (forhenv. Fokushallen)

Vinner vanlig klasse Amigoz
Sølv vanlig klasse Store Hyller FC

Finale
AmigozStore Hyller FC7-1
Semifinale
Nidaros FutsalAmigoz0-1
Ivo StarsStore Hyller FC2-4
Kvartfinale
Nidaros FutsalSuper Robot Monkey Team5-0
AmigozKei vånn3-2
Ivo StarsNinjaz Futsal2-1
Store Hyller FCSerie A2-0
1/8-finale
Kollen AllstarsNidaros Futsal1-2
Narci FutsalSuper Robot Monkey Team0-1
AmigozNull Overblikk Futsal2-0
Othilienborg FutsalKei vånn1-2
QuizlagetIvo Stars1-3
Jalla GutanNinjaz Futsal1-4
Yaya GnégnériStore Hyller FC2-4
Serie ATrønderkrutt5-1
Mellomspill
ParaballStore Hyller FC0-10
TrønderkruttABCDEFC5-4
Pulje 9
Nidaros FutsalPG Futsal5-0
Ninjaz FutsalSjampions2-0
Møllenberg FutsalNidaros Futsal0-4
PG FutsalNinjaz Futsal0-2
SjampionsMøllenberg Futsal0-2
Nidaros FutsalNinjaz Futsal3-0
PG FutsalSjampions2-0
Møllenberg FutsalNinjaz Futsal1-2
Nidaros FutsalSjampions2-0
PG FutsalMøllenberg Futsal2-1
Pulje 8
Ivo StarsFC Leko2-0
Posten 09Serie A0-5
Lismarka ALIansenIvo Stars1-2
FC LekoPosten 091-0
Serie ALismarka ALIansen2-1
Ivo StarsPosten 092-2
FC LekoSerie A0-2
Lismarka ALIansenPosten 092-1
Ivo StarsSerie A1-4
FC LekoLismarka ALIansen3-3
Pulje 7
Yaya GnégnériStreet Killer`s2-1
Kei vånnKyrksæterøra Futsal2-1
KLNYaya Gnégnéri0-2
Street Killer`sKei vånn0-5
Kyrksæterøra FutsalKLN2-0
Yaya GnégnériKei vånn1-0
Street Killer`sKyrksæterøra Futsal0-4
KLNKei vånn0-2
Yaya GnégnériKyrksæterøra Futsal1-1
Street Killer`sKLN2-0
Pulje 6
Null Overblikk FutsalOIL Jetleg Galaxy2-2
Ozonlaget TrondheimJalla Gutan0-5
Super Robot Monkey Team 2Null Overblikk Futsal0-3
OIL Jetleg GalaxyOzonlaget Trondheim1-3
Jalla GutanSuper Robot Monkey Team 23-1
Null Overblikk FutsalOzonlaget Trondheim4-0
OIL Jetleg GalaxyJalla Gutan3-8
Super Robot Monkey Team 2Ozonlaget Trondheim3-1
Null Overblikk FutsalJalla Gutan1-3
OIL Jetleg GalaxySuper Robot Monkey Team 23-3
Pulje 5
BædæzOrkitj IL1-0
QuizlagetTeam T2-0
Super Robot Monkey TeamBædæz2-0
Orkitj ILQuizlaget1-5
Team TSuper Robot Monkey Team0-2
BædæzQuizlaget1-1
Orkitj ILTeam T2-0
Super Robot Monkey TeamQuizlaget0-3
BædæzTeam T2-0
Orkitj ILSuper Robot Monkey Team1-3
Pulje 4
ABCDEFCSesam Stasjon0-1
Sesam StasjonOthilienborg Futsal1-2
Othilienborg FutsalABCDEFC0-3
ABCDEFCSesam Stasjon2-1
Sesam StasjonOthilienborg Futsal0-3
Othilienborg FutsalABCDEFC2-2
Pulje 3
[M]arkaAmigoz0-6
Bakklandet FutsalJohndeere10-1
Trønderkrutt[M]arka4-2
AmigozBakklandet Futsal6-1
JohndeereTrønderkrutt0-3
[M]arkaBakklandet Futsal6-1
AmigozJohndeere3-3
TrønderkruttBakklandet Futsal2-0
[M]arkaJohndeere4-3
AmigozTrønderkrutt3-2
Pulje 2
SøndagsfotballAC Skruknott FC1-1
Store Hyller FCDinamo Tornado2-2
Narci FutsalSøndagsfotball1-0
AC Skruknott FCStore Hyller FC1-1
Dinamo TornadoNarci Futsal0-1
SøndagsfotballStore Hyller FC1-4
AC Skruknott FCDinamo Tornado1-3
Narci FutsalStore Hyller FC5-1
SøndagsfotballDinamo Tornado2-1
AC Skruknott FCNarci Futsal2-1
Pulje 1
Kollen AllstarsParaball6-1
Inter Club NorvegiaGruppe 63-0
GruppekamerateneKollen Allstars3-0
ParaballInter Club Norvegia4-0
Gruppe 6Gruppekameratene0-3
Kollen AllstarsInter Club Norvegia7-0
ParaballGruppe 62-2
GruppekamerateneInter Club Norvegia6-1
Kollen AllstarsGruppe 63-0
ParaballGruppekameratene0-6