Turneringer

Turnering 64 - Oslo - 2010-12-10

Arena Ekeberghallen

Vinner vanlig klasse El Clasico
Sølv vanlig klasse Torg 77

Finale
El ClasicoTorg 774-3
Semifinale
El ClasicoBI Futsal3-2
ALBA FutsalTorg 770-2
Kvartfinale
VCFEl Clasico0-3
The Gunners OsloBI Futsal0-2
FantasyALBA Futsal1-4
Torg 77De Sultne2-1
1/8-finale
FC LindebergVCF1-4
El ClasicoDinamo Futsal2-0
Hønefoss FutsalThe Gunners Oslo2-3
BI FutsalLa Cosa Nostra8-0
FantasyMokkas Bisker1-0
ALBA FutsalSushi2-1
ParkettgudeneTorg 770-4
De SultneTeam Extreme Oslo3-2
1/16-finale
Kebabkameratene OsloFC Lindeberg0-1
SamemafiaenVCF0-2
El ClasicoEnergie Oslo4-3
ReveneDinamo Futsal0-1
Krigsskolen ILHønefoss Futsal1-3
The Gunners OsloTirana3-1
BI FutsalMusejegerne3-2
La Cosa NostraLa Vida Rælingen2-0
Fantasyirakiyan2-1
Crème de la CrèmeMokkas Bisker3-4
ALBA FutsalThe Mantits2-0
LittavhvertSushi0-3
ParkettgudeneBæmbæm`s4-0
Torg 77FC Bjølsen4-0
InnbytterneDe Sultne1-4
Team Extreme OsloFreshly_dugs3-1
Pulje 13
FC LindebergOlagligt3-0
Colo Colo 08Parkettgudene0-1
AllianceFC Lindeberg0-2
OlagligtColo Colo 081-1
ParkettgudeneAlliance2-0
FC LindebergColo Colo 081-1
OlagligtParkettgudene2-7
AllianceColo Colo 080-2
FC LindebergParkettgudene2-4
OlagligtAlliance2-0
Pulje 12
Ullern FutsalTokerud Alliance1-0
UfiskLittavhvert0-5
VCFUllern Futsal4-0
Tokerud AllianceUfisk0-3
LittavhvertVCF1-0
Ullern FutsalUfisk1-2
Tokerud AllianceLittavhvert0-4
VCFUfisk6-0
Ullern FutsalLittavhvert0-4
Tokerud AllianceVCF0-7
Pulje 11
Batong JuniorsSognskameratene0-1
Energie OsloWarriors Futsal2-0
ALBA FutsalBatong Juniors5-1
SognskamerateneEnergie Oslo0-1
Warriors FutsalALBA Futsal0-2
Batong JuniorsEnergie Oslo0-3
SognskamerateneWarriors Futsal2-0
ALBA FutsalEnergie Oslo1-1
Batong JuniorsWarriors Futsal2-0
SognskamerateneALBA Futsal1-3
Pulje 10
Jordal FCDinamo Futsal0-2
H2GCrème de la Crème1-1
Teisen FCJordal FC0-1
Dinamo FutsalH2G0-1
Crème de la CrèmeTeisen FC0-3
Jordal FCH2G1-3
Dinamo FutsalCrème de la Crème0-3
Teisen FCH2G0-4
Jordal FCCrème de la Crème2-4
Dinamo FutsalTeisen FC0-2
Pulje 9
Jihad ForzaStreet Fighters2-0
FantasyAthletic Steaua4-1
Hønefoss FutsalJihad Forza1-0
Street FightersFantasy0-2
Athletic SteauaHønefoss Futsal0-2
Jihad ForzaFantasy0-2
Street FightersAthletic Steaua0-2
Hønefoss FutsalFantasy1-1
Jihad ForzaAthletic Steaua6-4
Street FightersHønefoss Futsal0-2
Pulje 8
OppegårdsguttaFabrikk 330-2
La Cosa NostraSushi1-1
Real Oslo C.F.Oppegårdsgutta0-1
Fabrikk 33La Cosa Nostra0-1
SushiReal Oslo C.F.0-3
OppegårdsguttaLa Cosa Nostra1-3
Fabrikk 33Sushi0-3
Real Oslo C.F.La Cosa Nostra0-4
OppegårdsguttaSushi2-4
Fabrikk 33Real Oslo C.F.0-2
Pulje 7
BI FutsalBæmbæm`s6-2
Bæmbæm`sThe Mantits1-0
The MantitsBI Futsal0-3
BI FutsalBæmbæm`s3-3
Bæmbæm`sThe Mantits3-0
The MantitsBI Futsal1-5
Pulje 6
FC BjølsenSalazinhos2-2
MaskineneThe Gunners Oslo1-7
Mokkas BiskerFC Bjølsen2-3
SalazinhosMaskinene1-2
The Gunners OsloMokkas Bisker6-2
FC BjølsenMaskinene5-1
SalazinhosThe Gunners Oslo0-3
Mokkas BiskerMaskinene5-1
FC BjølsenThe Gunners Oslo0-1
SalazinhosMokkas Bisker1-4
Pulje 5
irakiyanKrigsskolen IL0-2
Krigsskolen ILDe Sultne3-2
De Sultneirakiyan7-0
irakiyanKrigsskolen IL0-3
Krigsskolen ILDe Sultne2-2
De Sultneirakiyan9-0
Pulje 4
dP BallkickersDabba Athletics0-1
La Vida RælingenRevene0-3
Freshly_dugsdP Ballkickers0-2
Dabba AthleticsLa Vida Rælingen1-2
ReveneFreshly_dugs1-0
dP BallkickersLa Vida Rælingen1-3
Dabba AthleticsRevene0-3
Freshly_dugsLa Vida Rælingen5-0
dP BallkickersRevene1-0
Dabba AthleticsFreshly_dugs0-2
Pulje 3
Legen, wait for it, dary FK.Deaf Futsal (tidl.Oslo Youngboys)2-1
El ClasicoMusejegerne1-1
Team Extreme OsloLegen, wait for it, dary FK.1-0
Deaf Futsal (tidl.Oslo Youngboys)El Clasico1-7
MusejegerneTeam Extreme Oslo0-2
Legen, wait for it, dary FK.El Clasico0-8
Deaf Futsal (tidl.Oslo Youngboys)Musejegerne0-9
Team Extreme OsloEl Clasico0-9
Legen, wait for it, dary FK.Musejegerne1-5
Deaf Futsal (tidl.Oslo Youngboys)Team Extreme Oslo0-7
Pulje 2
FC Gamlebyen OsloSamemafiaen0-7
Fjelde FutsalInnbytterne3-2
TiranaFC Gamlebyen Oslo3-0
SamemafiaenFjelde Futsal4-1
InnbytterneTirana2-1
FC Gamlebyen OsloFjelde Futsal2-1
SamemafiaenInnbytterne4-0
TiranaFjelde Futsal3-1
FC Gamlebyen OsloInnbytterne1-6
SamemafiaenTirana1-0
Pulje 1
Romsås FutsalKebabkameratene Oslo0-2
BTK FutsalSuez Sala2-0
Torg 77Romsås Futsal2-0
Kebabkameratene OsloBTK Futsal2-0
Suez SalaTorg 770-2
Romsås FutsalBTK Futsal0-2
Kebabkameratene OsloSuez Sala3-1
Torg 77BTK Futsal2-0
Romsås FutsalSuez Sala0-3
Kebabkameratene OsloTorg 773-3