Turneringer

Turnering 65 - Oslo - 2011-01-14

Arena Ekeberghallen

Vinner vanlig klasse Torg 77
Sølv vanlig klasse Street Fighters

Finale
Torg 77Street Fighters5-3
Semifinale
Torg 77Upp I Mixen3-2
ManglerudkamerateneStreet Fighters0-1
Kvartfinale
Torg 77De Sultne3-0
Upp I MixenBlabla2-1
ManglerudkamerateneCrème de la Crème4-1
Street FightersJafs FC5-2
1/8-finale
Torg 77ALBA Futsal1-0
Teisen FCDe Sultne1-6
OppegårdsguttaUpp I Mixen0-1
El ClasicoBlabla0-2
Fc JuniorManglerudkameratene0-1
Crème de la CrèmeHønefoss Futsal4-3
Street FightersSognskameratene3-1
Kebabkameratene OsloJafs FC2-3
1/16-finale
Torg 77Ac och hans åtta änglar3-0
Dinamo FutsalALBA Futsal3-4
InnbytterneTeisen FC1-3
BI FutsalDe Sultne0-4
Siste SkrikOppegårdsgutta0-1
Team KjekkasUpp I Mixen0-1
El ClasicoBatong Juniors3-1
BlablaMR Soda3-1
La Cosa NostraFc Junior0-2
ManglerudkamerateneEkstrem3-1
Crème de la CrèmeOslo Supersofa2-0
Hønefoss FutsalKrigsskolen IL3-1
Street FightersLegen, wait for it, dary FK.4-1
SognskamerateneFC Dnepropetrovsk2-1
Kebabkameratene OsloArlind1-0
Jafs FCLårmusklene3-0
Pulje 14
MR SodaBenkesliterne4-1
Ac och hans åtta änglarSognskameratene1-3
Batong Juniors Ufordøyelig SnøfriskMR Soda1-1
BenkesliterneAc och hans åtta änglar1-2
SognskamerateneBatong Juniors Ufordøyelig Snøfrisk2-2
MR SodaAc och hans åtta änglar1-4
BenkesliterneSognskameratene0-5
Batong Juniors Ufordøyelig SnøfriskAc och hans åtta änglar0-3
MR SodaSognskameratene0-3
BenkesliterneBatong Juniors Ufordøyelig Snøfrisk2-1
Pulje 13
Fabrikk 33ALBA Futsal0-4
Tunnel TerrorBatong Juniors0-3
Street FightersFabrikk 333-1
ALBA FutsalTunnel Terror5-0
Batong JuniorsStreet Fighters0-1
Fabrikk 33Tunnel Terror6-2
ALBA FutsalBatong Juniors1-1
Street FightersTunnel Terror10-2
Fabrikk 33Batong Juniors2-3
ALBA FutsalStreet Fighters1-2
Pulje 12
Teisen FCHønefoss Futsal0-1
Funk Soul BrothersEnergie Oslo0-4
Real Oslo C.F.Teisen FC0-3
Hønefoss FutsalFunk Soul Brothers1-0
Energie OsloReal Oslo C.F.1-0
Teisen FCFunk Soul Brothers1-0
Hønefoss FutsalEnergie Oslo2-1
Real Oslo C.F.Funk Soul Brothers2-1
Teisen FCEnergie Oslo3-1
Hønefoss FutsalReal Oslo C.F.4-1
Pulje 11
De SultneFC Knorr2-1
Crème de la CrèmeAvdankade Storstjärnor FC3-4
OSIDe Sultne0-0
FC KnorrCrème de la Crème4-3
Avdankade Storstjärnor FCOSI6-1
De SultneCrème de la Crème3-3
FC KnorrAvdankade Storstjärnor FC6-6
OSICrème de la Crème2-6
De SultneAvdankade Storstjärnor FC2-6
FC KnorrOSI3-1
Pulje 10
Søppla FFKOppegårdsgutta0-2
ManglerudkamerateneJihad Forza3-1
More In LængderætningSøppla FFK2-1
OppegårdsguttaManglerudkameratene1-1
Jihad ForzaMore In Længderætning1-3
Søppla FFKManglerudkameratene1-4
OppegårdsguttaJihad Forza4-0
More In LængderætningManglerudkameratene1-6
Søppla FFKJihad Forza6-2
OppegårdsguttaMore In Længderætning3-3
Pulje 9
Team Extreme OsloUpp I Mixen1-3
Stovner Unleashed2-0
La Cosa NostraTeam Extreme Oslo7-0
Upp I MixenStovner Unleashed4-0
La Cosa Nostra0-2
Team Extreme OsloStovner Unleashed4-2
Upp I Mixen2-0
La Cosa NostraStovner Unleashed6-1
Team Extreme Oslo2-0
Upp I MixenLa Cosa Nostra0-2
Pulje 8
Yeketi LawanOslo Supersofa2-3
Team ePocketØsterdalsjønn1-2
BlablaYeketi Lawan4-1
Oslo SupersofaTeam ePocket1-0
ØsterdalsjønnBlabla0-2
Yeketi LawanTeam ePocket3-2
Oslo SupersofaØsterdalsjønn3-1
BlablaTeam ePocket6-0
Yeketi LawanØsterdalsjønn2-3
Oslo SupersofaBlabla0-5
Pulje 7
El ClasicoSuez Sala5-1
Sørum FcTveita2-0
Krigsskolen ILEl Clasico1-1
Suez SalaSørum Fc4-0
TveitaKrigsskolen IL2-1
El ClasicoSørum Fc4-2
Suez SalaTveita1-2
Krigsskolen ILSørum Fc4-2
El ClasicoTveita3-0
Suez SalaKrigsskolen IL1-5
Pulje 6
Team KjekkasDeaf Futsal (tidl.Oslo Youngboys)5-0
Legen, wait for it, dary FK.Mercur Vvs0-4
Hamar Døves FutsalTeam Kjekkas0-7
Deaf Futsal (tidl.Oslo Youngboys)Legen, wait for it, dary FK.0-0
Mercur VvsHamar Døves Futsal4-1
Team KjekkasLegen, wait for it, dary FK.4-0
Deaf Futsal (tidl.Oslo Youngboys)Mercur Vvs0-2
Hamar Døves FutsalLegen, wait for it, dary FK.0-2
Team KjekkasMercur Vvs6-2
Deaf Futsal (tidl.Oslo Youngboys)Hamar Døves Futsal0-2
Pulje 5
FC JokkeLa Vida Rælingen2-0
Siste SkrikRevene4-2
FC DnepropetrovskFC Jokke4-0
La Vida RælingenSiste Skrik0-2
ReveneFC Dnepropetrovsk1-1
FC JokkeSiste Skrik3-4
La Vida RælingenRevene0-2
FC DnepropetrovskSiste Skrik1-1
FC JokkeRevene1-1
La Vida RælingenFC Dnepropetrovsk0-2
Pulje 4
The Gunners OsloBI Futsal1-3
BI FutsalArlind4-2
ArlindThe Gunners Oslo1-0
The Gunners OsloBI Futsal0-2
BI FutsalArlind2-3
ArlindThe Gunners Oslo1-3
Pulje 3
InnbytterneVSF FC reserver3-1
Lårmusklene0-2
Fc JuniorInnbytterne1-1
VSF FC reserver2-0
LårmuskleneFc Junior2-1
Innbytterne2-0
VSF FC reserverLårmusklene3-0
Fc Junior2-0
InnbytterneLårmusklene1-1
VSF FC reserverFc Junior0-3
Pulje 2
VSF FC 2011Jafs FC0-1
Dinamo FutsalFC Gamlebyen Oslo4-0
EkstremVSF FC 20114-1
Jafs FCDinamo Futsal0-1
FC Gamlebyen OsloEkstrem0-4
VSF FC 2011Dinamo Futsal0-4
Jafs FCFC Gamlebyen Oslo3-0
EkstremDinamo Futsal0-3
VSF FC 2011FC Gamlebyen Oslo3-0
Jafs FCEkstrem2-0
Pulje 1
BTK FutsalFjelde Futsal1-2
BrazzersTorg 770-2
Kebabkameratene OsloBTK Futsal2-0
Fjelde FutsalBrazzers3-2
Torg 77Kebabkameratene Oslo4-0
BTK FutsalBrazzers0-4
Fjelde FutsalTorg 772-3
Kebabkameratene OsloBrazzers2-1
BTK FutsalTorg 771-6
Fjelde FutsalKebabkameratene Oslo0-2