Turneringer

Turnering 67 - Oslo - 2011-03-18

Arena Ekeberghallen

Vinner vanlig klasse H2G
Sølv vanlig klasse El Clasico

Finale
El ClasicoH2G0-1
Semifinale
El ClasicoTollpost United3-2
La Cosa NostraH2G0-2
Kvartfinale
El ClasicoTorg 774-2
Tollpost UnitedFabrikk 333-2
Energie OsloLa Cosa Nostra0-2
Los KatcharrosH2G0-4
1/8-finale
El ClasicoDe Sultne5-1
Torg 77Sarpsborg Futsal (tidl.Team Techn.)4-1
Tollpost UnitedRevene2-1
Thai FairplayFabrikk 331-3
TveitaEnergie Oslo1-2
La Cosa NostraAtlas1-0
Hvit R�d Oslo FutsalLos Katcharros1-2
ALBA FutsalH2G1-3
Mellomspill
Jafs FCLos Katcharros0-1
H2GFC Gamlebyen Oslo5-2
Pulje 9
De SultneAtlas3-2
AtlasDe Sultne0-4
De SultneAtlas1-2
AtlasDe Sultne1-2
Pulje 8
SognskamerateneTeam No Name3-1
ALBA FutsalN'koloKolo3-3
Energie OsloSognskameratene0-3
Team No NameALBA Futsal2-4
N'koloKoloEnergie Oslo1-2
SognskamerateneALBA Futsal2-3
Team No NameN'koloKolo0-2
Energie OsloALBA Futsal1-1
SognskamerateneN'koloKolo2-3
Team No NameEnergie Oslo1-4
Pulje 7
Bane'nFaenFabrikk 330-3
Real Oslo C.F.Hvit R�d Oslo Futsal1-4
FC MerroBane'nFaen0-0
Fabrikk 33Real Oslo C.F.5-0
Hvit R�d Oslo FutsalFC Merro6-0
Bane'nFaenReal Oslo C.F.5-2
Fabrikk 33Hvit R�d Oslo Futsal0-2
FC MerroReal Oslo C.F.2-2
Bane'nFaenHvit R�d Oslo Futsal1-1
Fabrikk 33FC Merro3-1
Pulje 6
Orlando PiratesHanaborg Foppall6-2
La Cosa NostraRevene2-2
Orlando Pirates0-3
Hanaborg FoppallLa Cosa Nostra2-3
Revene3-0
Orlando PiratesLa Cosa Nostra0-4
Hanaborg FoppallRevene1-1
La Cosa Nostra0-3
Orlando PiratesRevene0-1
Hanaborg Foppall3-0
Pulje 5
Tveita0-2
FC JokkeCrème de la Crème2-1
Sarpsborg Futsal (tidl.Team Techn.)2-0
TveitaFC Jokke2-0
Crème de la CrèmeSarpsborg Futsal (tidl.Team Techn.)2-3
FC Jokke0-2
TveitaCrème de la Crème2-0
Sarpsborg Futsal (tidl.Team Techn.)FC Jokke3-2
Crème de la Crème0-2
TveitaSarpsborg Futsal (tidl.Team Techn.)3-2
Pulje 4
Kong Kennths CrewLegen, wait for it, dary FK.0-2
Thai Fairplay2-0
FC Gamlebyen Oslo 2Kong Kennths Crew2-2
Legen, wait for it, dary FK.Thai Fairplay0-4
FC Gamlebyen Oslo 20-2
Kong Kennths CrewThai Fairplay0-7
Legen, wait for it, dary FK.2-0
FC Gamlebyen Oslo 2Thai Fairplay0-3
Kong Kennths Crew2-0
Legen, wait for it, dary FK.FC Gamlebyen Oslo 21-2
Pulje 3
H2GTollpost United1-3
Null HåpH2G1-8
Tollpost UnitedNull Håp5-0
H2GTollpost United1-3
Null HåpH2G1-6
Tollpost UnitedNull Håp7-2
Pulje 2
Torg 77FC Gamlebyen Oslo5-1
Pepsi MæxLoogie3-0
Los KatcharrosTorg 771-3
FC Gamlebyen OsloPepsi Mæx1-2
LoogieLos Katcharros1-3
Torg 77Pepsi Mæx2-2
FC Gamlebyen OsloLoogie2-5
Los KatcharrosPepsi Mæx1-0
Torg 77Loogie3-1
FC Gamlebyen OsloLos Katcharros1-4
Pulje 1
BTK FutsalJafs FC0-4
El ClasicoTeam Odden Juniors3-0
Kebabkameratene OsloBTK Futsal3-0
Jafs FCEl Clasico0-0
Team Odden JuniorsKebabkameratene Oslo0-6
BTK FutsalEl Clasico1-3
Jafs FCTeam Odden Juniors5-1
Kebabkameratene OsloEl Clasico1-2
BTK FutsalTeam Odden Juniors1-2
Jafs FCKebabkameratene Oslo2-1