Turneringer

Turnering 71 - Trondheim - 2010-11-12

Arena Nidelvhallen

Vinner vanlig klasse Jalla Gutan
Sølv vanlig klasse Amigoz

Finale
AmigozJalla Gutan1-2
Semifinale
Ozonlaget TrondheimAmigoz1-2
Othilienborg FutsalJalla Gutan0-2
Kvartfinale
Better than ur idolsOzonlaget Trondheim0-3
SykAmigoz0-4
Lismarka ALIansenOthilienborg Futsal1-2
Les BleusJalla Gutan0-1
1/8-finale
IL Tempo RoyaleBetter than ur idols0-2
FC LekoOzonlaget Trondheim2-3
SykRapid Futsal2-0
PatriotsAmigoz2-3
Lismarka ALIansenFlå Futsal2-1
Posten 09Othilienborg Futsal2-6
VestbyenLes Bleus0-5
Serie AJalla Gutan1-2
1/16-finale
Average JoesIL Tempo Royale0-2
Better than ur idolsJalla Gutan0-1
RomoshFC Leko0-2
Ozonlaget TrondheimLess Galacticos2-1
SykSlitare7-1
Rapid FutsalOIL Jetleg Galaxy 26-0
PatriotsFC Allstar1-0
AmigozThe Automators7-1
Tepa FutsalLismarka ALIansen1-2
Flå FutsalPatriots 21-0
OIL Jetleg GalaxyPosten 090-1
HalvøyaOthilienborg Futsal1-5
SøndagsfotballVestbyen0-2
Store Hyller FCLes Bleus0-1
FC ÆlgSerie A0-4
Jalla GutanFC 0 heart brekers1-0
Pulje 12
SlitareOzonlaget 22-1
Serie AHalvøya1-0
AdderpartySlitare0-2
Ozonlaget 2Serie A0-0
HalvøyaAdderparty2-0
SlitareSerie A1-1
Ozonlaget 2Halvøya0-3
AdderpartySerie A0-2
SlitareHalvøya2-5
Ozonlaget 2Adderparty2-0
Pulje 11
Børstad fcSporting Møllenberg1-4
OIL Jetleg GalaxyOIL Jetleg Galaxy 23-1
FC 0 heart brekersBørstad fc3-1
Sporting MøllenbergOIL Jetleg Galaxy1-2
OIL Jetleg Galaxy 2FC 0 heart brekers1-4
Børstad fcOIL Jetleg Galaxy2-4
Sporting MøllenbergOIL Jetleg Galaxy 22-0
FC 0 heart brekersOIL Jetleg Galaxy1-3
Børstad fcOIL Jetleg Galaxy 23-1
Sporting MøllenbergFC 0 heart brekers3-0
Pulje 10
Flå FutsalMix Tr.heim2-0
FC AllstarFC Leko0-4
Viet All StarsFlå Futsal0-6
Mix Tr.heimFC Allstar0-2
FC LekoViet All Stars5-2
Flå FutsalFC Allstar2-0
Mix Tr.heimFC Leko0-2
Viet All StarsFC Allstar1-8
Flå FutsalFC Leko5-2
Mix Tr.heimViet All Stars0-2
Pulje 9
The AutomatorsPapasitooos2-1
Tepa FutsalTillerBABY12-1
Less GalacticosThe Automators1-1
PapasitooosTepa Futsal2-5
TillerBABY1Less Galacticos0-3
The AutomatorsTepa Futsal1-3
PapasitooosTillerBABY13-1
Less GalacticosTepa Futsal1-6
The AutomatorsTillerBABY12-0
PapasitooosLess Galacticos0-1
Pulje 8
The ErviksAmigoz1-3
BædæzVestbyen0-1
Cha UnitedThe Erviks3-8
AmigozBædæz5-1
VestbyenCha United3-2
The ErviksBædæz3-1
AmigozVestbyen1-0
Cha UnitedBædæz3-0
The ErviksVestbyen1-2
AmigozCha United3-2
Pulje 7
Orkitj ILMalm Invest0-5
The Young Brother BoysLes Bleus1-3
PatriotsOrkitj IL6-2
Malm InvestThe Young Brother Boys2-1
Les BleusPatriots1-3
Orkitj ILThe Young Brother Boys1-14
Malm InvestLes Bleus1-3
PatriotsThe Young Brother Boys2-4
Orkitj ILLes Bleus1-17
Malm InvestPatriots2-4
Pulje 6
Null Overblikk FutsalRapid Futsal0-2
Klæbu ImmigrantsEtaten1-3
IL Tempo RoyaleNull Overblikk Futsal2-1
Rapid FutsalKlæbu Immigrants1-1
EtatenIL Tempo Royale0-2
Null Overblikk FutsalKlæbu Immigrants4-2
Rapid FutsalEtaten2-1
IL Tempo RoyaleKlæbu Immigrants4-1
Null Overblikk FutsalEtaten0-6
Rapid FutsalIL Tempo Royale2-1
Pulje 5
Jobbe gutta, og det litt kvikt!Baillemos Fk2-1
ABCDEFCSyk1-4
Bakklandet Swingers ForeningJobbe gutta, og det litt kvikt!1-5
Baillemos FkABCDEFC0-3
SykBakklandet Swingers Forening6-0
Jobbe gutta, og det litt kvikt!ABCDEFC3-0
Baillemos FkSyk0-4
Bakklandet Swingers ForeningABCDEFC2-1
Jobbe gutta, og det litt kvikt!Syk1-2
Baillemos FkBakklandet Swingers Forening1-2
Pulje 4
Lismarka ALIansenQuizlaget3-0
Ninjaz FutsalOzonlaget Trondheim4-1
Better than ur idolsLismarka ALIansen3-0
QuizlagetNinjaz Futsal1-2
Ozonlaget TrondheimBetter than ur idols1-0
Lismarka ALIansenNinjaz Futsal3-1
QuizlagetOzonlaget Trondheim1-6
Better than ur idolsNinjaz Futsal5-0
Lismarka ALIansenOzonlaget Trondheim3-4
QuizlagetBetter than ur idols1-2
Pulje 3
Patriots 2Average Joes2-2
Bring10Kroppan 20101-1
RomoshPatriots 22-0
Average JoesBring106-2
Kroppan 2010Romosh3-2
Patriots 2Bring103-2
Average JoesKroppan 20103-1
RomoshBring103-2
Patriots 2Kroppan 20103-2
Average JoesRomosh0-3
Pulje 2
Jalla GutanPosten 092-2
Store Hyller FCBakklandet Futsal2-0
TrønderkruttJalla Gutan0-2
Posten 09Store Hyller FC0-5
Bakklandet FutsalTrønderkrutt0-4
Jalla GutanStore Hyller FC3-0
Posten 09Bakklandet Futsal3-2
TrønderkruttStore Hyller FC2-3
Jalla GutanBakklandet Futsal3-1
Posten 09Trønderkrutt0-0
Pulje 1
GreenpoolFørstelaget1-0
SøndagsfotballOthilienborg Futsal0-0
FC ÆlgGreenpool4-0
FørstelagetSøndagsfotball1-1
Othilienborg FutsalFC Ælg3-4
GreenpoolSøndagsfotball1-5
FørstelagetOthilienborg Futsal0-5
FC ÆlgSøndagsfotball0-2
GreenpoolOthilienborg Futsal1-3
FørstelagetFC Ælg1-3