Turneringer

Turnering 69 - Oslo - 2011-10-14

Arena Ekeberghallen

Vinner vanlig klasse Torg 77
Sølv vanlig klasse Trnderbataljonen 2011

Finale
Torg 77Trønderbataljonen 20113-2
Semifinale
Torg 77Raske Høner3-1
Trønderbataljonen 2011Hvit R�d Oslo Futsal3-0
Kvartfinale
Torg 77Street Fighters3-1
LøgnaslagetRaske Høner0-1
Trønderbataljonen 2011Fredagsfotball1-0
Hvit R�d Oslo FutsalHundra Procent Futsal4-2
1/8-finale
Torg 77Team Safehands2-0
Legen, wait for it, dary FK.Street Fighters0-2
LøgnaslagetFC Valselona4-0
Crème de la CrèmeRaske Høner0-1
Trønderbataljonen 2011Energie Oslo1-0
ALBA FutsalFredagsfotball0-5
Hvit R�d Oslo FutsalLa Cosa Nostra2-0
LøkkaMeyerHundra Procent Futsal0-1
Energie OsloLFK-31-0
Raske HønerRaptorene2-0
Mellomspill
Energie OsloEDR United7-0
LFK-3Daugava FIK2-0
OppegårdsguttaRaske Høner1-2
RaptoreneBrødrene Brothers2-1
Pulje 11
FredagsfotballFC Valselona4-3
FC ValselonaFredagsfotball4-1
Pulje 10
LittavhvertStreet Fighters0-4
Gant VestbyLa Cosa Nostra0-0
ActionpatruljenLittavhvert1-2
Street FightersGant Vestby4-0
La Cosa NostraActionpatruljen4-2
LittavhvertGant Vestby3-3
Street FightersLa Cosa Nostra3-0
ActionpatruljenGant Vestby0-3
LittavhvertLa Cosa Nostra3-5
Street FightersActionpatruljen2-1
Pulje 9
Team SafehandsHundra Procent Futsal2-2
Puls FutsalSognskameratene0-5
El ClasicoTeam Safehands2-4
Hundra Procent FutsalPuls Futsal1-1
SognskamerateneEl Clasico3-1
Team SafehandsPuls Futsal3-1
Hundra Procent FutsalSognskameratene3-0
El ClasicoPuls Futsal4-1
Team SafehandsSognskameratene6-1
Hundra Procent FutsalEl Clasico4-1
Pulje 8
LøkkaMeyerBrødrene Brothers2-2
Lokale HelterGrunwald 14101-9
Athletico FCLøkkaMeyer1-4
Brødrene BrothersLokale Helter4-0
Grunwald 1410Athletico FC2-2
LøkkaMeyerLokale Helter7-0
Brødrene BrothersGrunwald 14102-1
Athletico FCLokale Helter1-0
LøkkaMeyerGrunwald 14104-4
Brødrene BrothersAthletico FC2-2
Pulje 7
Fc No NameTegn er kult0-0
RaptoreneHvit R�d Oslo Futsal2-6
ILKSFc No Name1-0
Tegn er kultRaptorene0-2
Hvit R�d Oslo FutsalILKS1-0
Fc No NameRaptorene2-4
Tegn er kultHvit R�d Oslo Futsal0-1
ILKSRaptorene0-1
Fc No NameHvit R�d Oslo Futsal0-6
Tegn er kultILKS1-3
Pulje 6
ALBA FutsalGutta3-0
Vestby PumasRaske Høner3-7
Godfoten FKALBA Futsal1-5
GuttaVestby Pumas3-4
Raske HønerGodfoten FK8-0
ALBA FutsalVestby Pumas1-2
GuttaRaske Høner1-3
Godfoten FKVestby Pumas1-5
ALBA FutsalRaske Høner5-1
GuttaGodfoten FK2-0
Pulje 5
Døves Futsal 2Oppegårdsgutta1-2
Døves Futsal 2Oppegårdsgutta0-3
OppegårdsguttaTrønderbataljonen 20111-2
OppegårdsguttaTrønderbataljonen 20113-4
Døves Futsal 2Trønderbataljonen 20111-1
Døves Futsal 2Trønderbataljonen 20110-3
Pulje 4
Døves FutsalDaugava FIK4-1
IFK The WhikesLørenskog Futsal2-0
Crème de la CrèmeDøves Futsal2-1
Daugava FIKIFK The Whikes5-1
Lørenskog FutsalCrème de la Crème0-2
Døves FutsalIFK The Whikes3-1
Daugava FIKLørenskog Futsal2-0
Crème de la CrèmeIFK The Whikes6-0
Døves FutsalLørenskog Futsal2-0
Daugava FIKCrème de la Crème4-3
Pulje 3
Bingefotball OsloDilla på Lilla0-2
LFK-3Løgnaslaget0-0
Drøyeste LagetBingefotball Oslo0-5
Dilla på LillaLFK-30-0
LøgnaslagetDrøyeste Laget7-0
Bingefotball OsloLFK-30-2
Dilla på LillaLøgnaslaget0-2
Drøyeste LagetLFK-30-5
Bingefotball OsloLøgnaslaget0-4
Dilla på LillaDrøyeste Laget6-0
Pulje 2
Legen, wait for it, dary FK.Patetico Madrid3-0
FC Bekkern 13 - ikke møttEDR United0-2
BenkesliterneLegen, wait for it, dary FK.0-0
Patetico MadridFC Bekkern 13 - ikke møtt2-0
EDR UnitedBenkesliterne0-0
Legen, wait for it, dary FK.FC Bekkern 13 - ikke møtt2-0
Patetico MadridEDR United0-1
BenkesliterneFC Bekkern 13 - ikke møtt2-0
Legen, wait for it, dary FK.EDR United1-0
Patetico MadridBenkesliterne4-4
Pulje 1
Numos AstrosLiggeunderlaget Oslo1-2
Torg 77Haugen Futsal2-0
Energie OsloNumos Astros0-1
Liggeunderlaget OsloTorg 770-3
Haugen FutsalEnergie Oslo2-1
Numos AstrosTorg 770-2
Liggeunderlaget OsloHaugen Futsal1-0
Energie OsloTorg 771-0
Numos AstrosHaugen Futsal3-1
Liggeunderlaget OsloEnergie Oslo2-5