Turneringer

Turnering 70 - Oslo - 2011-10-28

Arena Ekeberghallen

Vinner vanlig klasse Torg 77
Sølv vanlig klasse Street Fighters

Finale
Street FightersTorg 772-4
Semifinale
Street FightersOppegårdsgutta4-2
Trønderbataljonen 2011Torg 771-2
Kvartfinale
Romsås JuniorStreet Fighters2-3
Team SafehandsOppegårdsgutta1-2
Trønderbataljonen 2011Bingefotball Oslo3-0
Torg 77Oslo Vest Futsal3-1
1/8-finale
Romsås JuniorTeam Odden Juniors3-1
ALBA FutsalStreet Fighters0-2
Team SafehandsNFA Legends4-0
OppegårdsguttaHundra Procent Futsal2-1
Trønderbataljonen 2011Sweeney Todd1-0
Grüner Jr2Bingefotball Oslo0-3
Lokomotiv BærumTorg 770-5
Oslo Vest FutsalBare Birger1-0
1/16-finale
Romsås JuniorEnergie Oslo3-2
Team Odden JuniorsAthletico FC2-0
ALBA FutsalSognskameratene4-3
El ClasicoStreet Fighters0-4
Team SafehandsVeitvet Hvit & Rød -242-1
NFA LegendsSvett og Klam BK1-3
Daugava FIKOppegårdsgutta0-1
Hundra Procent FutsalNittedal United1-0
ØsterdalsjønnTrønderbataljonen 20111-5
FredagsfotballSweeney Todd1-2
Grüner Jr2Vestby Futsal2-0
Torpedo SøndagBingefotball Oslo0-2
Lokomotiv BærumLFK-31-0
Torg 77Lambertseter4-0
Oslo Vest FutsalLiggeunderlaget Oslo2-0
LøgnaslagetBare Birger0-0
Pulje 16
LøgnaslagetRivieros Futsal6-0
Robins DisiplerEnergie Oslo0-7
LittavhvertLøgnaslaget1-5
Rivieros FutsalRobins Disipler7-4
Energie OsloLittavhvert4-0
LøgnaslagetRobins Disipler8-1
Rivieros FutsalEnergie Oslo0-10
LittavhvertRobins Disipler6-2
LøgnaslagetEnergie Oslo3-0
Rivieros FutsalLittavhvert3-6
Pulje 15
LøkkaSquadWhy always us?1-2
Athletico FCNordre Åsen Attackers3-1
Oslo Vest FutsalLøkkaSquad1-1
Why always us?Athletico FC1-2
Nordre Åsen AttackersOslo Vest Futsal0-2
LøkkaSquadAthletico FC3-0
Why always us?Nordre Åsen Attackers5-1
Oslo Vest FutsalAthletico FC4-1
LøkkaSquadNordre Åsen Attackers0-1
Why always us?Oslo Vest Futsal0-1
Pulje 14
Hvit R�d Oslo FutsalTorg 770-3
Team AlbozDjerv Dvergbjerk5-0
SognskamerateneHvit R�d Oslo Futsal3-1
Torg 77Team Alboz3-0
Djerv DvergbjerkSognskameratene0-5
Hvit R�d Oslo FutsalTeam Alboz0-3
Torg 77Djerv Dvergbjerk5-0
SognskamerateneTeam Alboz4-0
Hvit R�d Oslo FutsalDjerv Dvergbjerk2-1
Torg 77Sognskameratene3-0
Pulje 13
FC BjølsenLokomotiv Bærum1-3
Street FightersThe Kir Faces4-3
Tveita GuttaFC Bjølsen6-0
Lokomotiv BærumStreet Fighters4-2
The Kir FacesTveita Gutta1-2
FC BjølsenStreet Fighters1-7
Lokomotiv BærumThe Kir Faces2-4
Tveita GuttaStreet Fighters1-4
FC BjølsenThe Kir Faces2-6
Lokomotiv BærumTveita Gutta1-4
Pulje 12
Sarpsborg Futsal (tidl.Team Techn.)Rise Again0-2
Veitvet Hvit & Rød -24Torpedo Søndag1-1
Døves FutsalSarpsborg Futsal (tidl.Team Techn.)0-1
Rise AgainVeitvet Hvit & Rød -240-2
Torpedo SøndagDøves Futsal2-1
Sarpsborg Futsal (tidl.Team Techn.)Veitvet Hvit & Rød -242-3
Rise AgainTorpedo Søndag0-1
Døves FutsalVeitvet Hvit & Rød -243-0
Sarpsborg Futsal (tidl.Team Techn.)Torpedo Søndag2-3
Rise AgainDøves Futsal0-2
Pulje 11
Grüner Jr2Crackheads FC2-0
Svett og Klam BKFc No Name4-0
Black LionsGrüner Jr21-1
Crackheads FCSvett og Klam BK0-2
Fc No NameBlack Lions0-4
Grüner Jr2Svett og Klam BK2-1
Crackheads FCFc No Name0-2
Black LionsSvett og Klam BK1-2
Grüner Jr2Fc No Name2-1
Crackheads FCBlack Lions0-2
Pulje 10
Team FMfileKebabkameratene Oslo0-1
FredagsfotballLørenskog Futsal2-0
OppegårdsguttaTeam FMfile3-0
Kebabkameratene OsloFredagsfotball0-4
Lørenskog FutsalOppegårdsgutta0-2
Team FMfileFredagsfotball0-3
Kebabkameratene OsloLørenskog Futsal2-0
OppegårdsguttaFredagsfotball1-2
Team FMfileLørenskog Futsal2-0
Kebabkameratene OsloOppegårdsgutta2-3
Pulje 9
Legen, wait for it, dary FK.Tegn er kult2-1
Nittedal UnitedØsterdalsjønn1-1
Lokale HelterLegen, wait for it, dary FK.2-3
Tegn er kultNittedal United1-3
ØsterdalsjønnLokale Helter7-0
Legen, wait for it, dary FK.Nittedal United0-2
Tegn er kultØsterdalsjønn1-3
Lokale HelterNittedal United1-6
Legen, wait for it, dary FK.Østerdalsjønn1-8
Tegn er kultLokale Helter1-5
Pulje 8
DOGGSDrolsum Fotball6-0
BrazzersTrønderbataljonen 20113-3
Hundra Procent FutsalDOGGS0-1
Drolsum FotballBrazzers3-2
Trønderbataljonen 2011Hundra Procent Futsal1-2
DOGGSBrazzers2-4
Drolsum FotballTrønderbataljonen 20110-4
Hundra Procent FutsalBrazzers3-0
DOGGSTrønderbataljonen 20110-8
Drolsum FotballHundra Procent Futsal0-2
Pulje 7
Gæsjern FCDaugava FIK3-4
ShottasILKS2-5
Sweeney ToddGæsjern FC2-1
Daugava FIKShottas7-2
ILKSSweeney Todd0-3
Gæsjern FCShottas3-3
Daugava FIKILKS4-1
Sweeney ToddShottas4-0
Gæsjern FCILKS2-2
Daugava FIKSweeney Todd1-1
Pulje 6
Team SabziNFA Legends1-5
Deaf Boys OsloThe Strongest0-1
Vestby FutsalTeam Sabzi7-1
NFA LegendsDeaf Boys Oslo2-1
The StrongestVestby Futsal0-1
Team SabziDeaf Boys Oslo1-0
NFA LegendsThe Strongest3-0
Vestby FutsalDeaf Boys Oslo3-0
Team SabziThe Strongest1-5
NFA LegendsVestby Futsal3-1
Pulje 5
La Cosa NostraBMIL Futsal1-1
Bingefotball OsloFC Mandagsfutsal4-1
Team SafehandsLa Cosa Nostra2-1
BMIL FutsalBingefotball Oslo0-2
FC MandagsfutsalTeam Safehands2-0
La Cosa NostraBingefotball Oslo0-2
BMIL FutsalFC Mandagsfutsal2-2
Team SafehandsBingefotball Oslo3-0
La Cosa NostraFC Mandagsfutsal1-4
BMIL FutsalTeam Safehands0-2
Pulje 4
BwLFK-31-3
El ClasicoFC Dopeboys5-1
BMIL UtvalgteBw3-2
LFK-3El Clasico0-3
FC DopeboysBMIL Utvalgte0-3
BwEl Clasico0-2
LFK-3FC Dopeboys2-0
BMIL UtvalgteEl Clasico1-3
BwFC Dopeboys2-0
LFK-3BMIL Utvalgte1-0
Pulje 3
FC Gamlebyen OsloColo Colo 080-1
LambertseterHaugen Futsal3-0
ALBA FutsalFC Gamlebyen Oslo0-0
Colo Colo 08Lambertseter0-0
Haugen FutsalALBA Futsal0-2
FC Gamlebyen OsloLambertseter0-4
Colo Colo 08Haugen Futsal1-2
ALBA FutsalLambertseter3-1
FC Gamlebyen OsloHaugen Futsal0-5
Colo Colo 08ALBA Futsal1-1
Pulje 2
Liggeunderlaget OsloTeam TuppeTupp5-2
FC NittedalMaskinene1-2
Team Odden JuniorsLiggeunderlaget Oslo4-1
Team TuppeTuppFC Nittedal6-1
MaskineneTeam Odden Juniors0-3
Liggeunderlaget OsloFC Nittedal7-1
Team TuppeTuppMaskinene4-1
Team Odden JuniorsFC Nittedal8-1
Liggeunderlaget OsloMaskinene7-4
Team TuppeTuppTeam Odden Juniors0-0
Pulje 1
Furuset 2011Romsås Junior0-2
Suez SalaBare Birger0-4
BI FutsalFuruset 20112-0
Romsås JuniorSuez Sala4-0
Bare BirgerBI Futsal5-0
Furuset 2011Suez Sala0-2
Romsås JuniorBare Birger3-1
BI FutsalSuez Sala1-4
Furuset 2011Bare Birger0-2
Romsås JuniorBI Futsal7-2