Turneringer

Turnering 71 - Oslo - 2011-11-25

Arena Ekeberghallen

Vinner vanlig klasse Torg 77
Sølv vanlig klasse Lgnaslaget

Finale
Torg 77Løgnaslaget6-5
Semifinale
Torg 77Hundra Procent Futsal3-1
LøgnaslagetF.Y.M.F.4-1
Kvartfinale
Torg 77Nord FC2-0
Hundra Procent FutsalEl Clasico3-1
Fat CampLøgnaslaget1-2
Crème de la CrèmeF.Y.M.F.0-1
1/8-finale
Torg 77Somaliske Vikinger3-0
Holberg Plads HerreekvipasjeNord FC0-4
FC MandagsfutsalHundra Procent Futsal0-1
Daugava FIKEl Clasico2-5
Fat CampGreeesss5-1
NihiLøgnaslaget1-5
FotbollslagCrème de la Crème0-1
Energie OsloF.Y.M.F.0-1
1/16-finale
Torg 77Team Alboz2-0
Somaliske VikingerApocalypse Dudes3-2
Fc Dedesin1-2
Nord FCTeam Extreme Oslo2-1
FC MandagsfutsalShottas4-1
Hundra Procent FutsalBæmbæm`s3-2
Daugava FIKBesa Futsal2-0
El ClasicoAss&Anal2-0
Fat CampFredagsfotball2-0
GreeesssAll Star Sweden1-0
OppegårdsguttaNihi0-3
Bingefotball OsloLøgnaslaget0-1
FotbollslagThai Fairplay2-0
Tiki Taka Publicom5-0
Energie OsloLIGG LIGG FC2-0
ALBA FutsalF.Y.M.F.0-1
Pulje 16
ALBA FutsalSarpsborg Futsal (tidl.Team Techn.)4-1
Why always us?Team Alboz0-2
Hønefoss FutsalALBA Futsal0-1
Sarpsborg Futsal (tidl.Team Techn.)Why always us?2-0
Team AlbozHønefoss Futsal3-1
ALBA FutsalWhy always us?2-0
Sarpsborg Futsal (tidl.Team Techn.)Team Alboz4-3
Hønefoss FutsalWhy always us?2-0
ALBA FutsalTeam Alboz4-1
Sarpsborg Futsal (tidl.Team Techn.)Hønefoss Futsal2-2
Pulje 15
Liggeunderlaget OsloApocalypse Dudes0-2
Energie OsloBatong Juniors 25-1
LøkkaMeyerLiggeunderlaget Oslo2-0
Apocalypse DudesEnergie Oslo0-1
Batong Juniors 2LøkkaMeyer0-1
Liggeunderlaget OsloEnergie Oslo0-2
Apocalypse DudesBatong Juniors 24-0
LøkkaMeyerEnergie Oslo2-2
Liggeunderlaget OsloBatong Juniors 20-2
Apocalypse DudesLøkkaMeyer2-0
Pulje 14
Haugen FutsalSognskameratene0-2
Batong JuniorsCrème de la Crème0-1
Holberg Plads HerreekvipasjeHaugen Futsal2-2
SognskamerateneBatong Juniors1-2
Crème de la CrèmeHolberg Plads Herreekvipasje1-2
Haugen FutsalBatong Juniors2-1
SognskamerateneCrème de la Crème2-7
Holberg Plads HerreekvipasjeBatong Juniors2-1
Haugen FutsalCrème de la Crème0-2
SognskamerateneHolberg Plads Herreekvipasje3-3
Pulje 13
Gutta Krutt 2Fotbollslag0-4
Team Extreme OsloJæææværn2-2
TurboninjasGutta Krutt 22-1
FotbollslagTeam Extreme Oslo3-1
JæææværnTurboninjas2-1
Gutta Krutt 2Team Extreme Oslo2-4
FotbollslagJæææværn8-2
TurboninjasTeam Extreme Oslo1-4
Gutta Krutt 2Jæææværn1-3
FotbollslagTurboninjas6-1
Pulje 12
GTPYoungboys Oslo 25-1
ShottasOslo Truck Center11-0
Bingefotball OsloGTP5-3
Youngboys Oslo 2Shottas0-4
Oslo Truck CenterBingefotball Oslo0-8
GTPShottas0-3
Youngboys Oslo 2Oslo Truck Center3-3
Bingefotball OsloShottas4-0
GTPOslo Truck Center4-0
Youngboys Oslo 2Bingefotball Oslo0-6
Pulje 11
Dårlig Kondis OsloOppegårdsgutta1-6
Disen AXETreider Oslo1-2
Bæmbæm`sDårlig Kondis Oslo5-1
OppegårdsguttaDisen AXE2-1
Treider OsloBæmbæm`s1-2
Dårlig Kondis OsloDisen AXE1-2
OppegårdsguttaTreider Oslo0-1
Bæmbæm`sDisen AXE3-1
Dårlig Kondis OsloTreider Oslo1-4
OppegårdsguttaBæmbæm`s3-1
Pulje 10
ReveneKrigsskolen IL0-5
SiggerudBesa Futsal2-3
GreeesssRevene3-1
Krigsskolen ILSiggerud3-1
Besa FutsalGreeesss1-2
ReveneSiggerud2-0
Krigsskolen ILBesa Futsal0-1
GreeesssSiggerud4-1
ReveneBesa Futsal1-3
Krigsskolen ILGreeesss1-1
Pulje 9
NOVFat Camp0-2
Ass&AnalKnallBall2-0
Fat ChicksNOV1-3
Fat CampAss&Anal5-0
KnallBallFat Chicks1-0
NOVAss&Anal0-4
Fat CampKnallBall8-1
Fat ChicksAss&Anal0-4
NOVKnallBall0-2
Fat CampFat Chicks8-0
Pulje 8
El ClasicoBygdetunet4-2
FredagsfotballOppsal Allstars4-4
Gipsy KingsEl Clasico0-2
BygdetunetFredagsfotball0-3
Oppsal AllstarsGipsy Kings4-1
El ClasicoFredagsfotball6-5
BygdetunetOppsal Allstars0-4
Gipsy KingsFredagsfotball1-6
El ClasicoOppsal Allstars7-2
BygdetunetGipsy Kings2-2
Pulje 7
Nordre Åsen AttackersØsterdalsjønn1-0
Godfoten FKAll Star Sweden0-11
Daugava FIKNordre Åsen Attackers4-0
ØsterdalsjønnGodfoten FK5-0
All Star SwedenDaugava FIK1-1
Nordre Åsen AttackersGodfoten FK5-1
ØsterdalsjønnAll Star Sweden1-6
Daugava FIKGodfoten FK11-0
Nordre Åsen AttackersAll Star Sweden0-1
ØsterdalsjønnDaugava FIK1-8
Pulje 6
Partysvensker BKOSI Futsal1-0
Hundra Procent FutsalNihi2-0
Stabekk 84Partysvensker BK0-1
OSI FutsalHundra Procent Futsal0-1
NihiStabekk 843-1
Partysvensker BKHundra Procent Futsal0-2
OSI FutsalNihi0-5
Stabekk 84Hundra Procent Futsal2-4
Partysvensker BKNihi1-3
OSI FutsalStabekk 842-0
Pulje 5
BrazzersSofakameratene Futsal2-4
FC MandagsfutsalMaskinene8-0
LøgnaslagetBrazzers2-0
Sofakameratene FutsalFC Mandagsfutsal0-3
MaskineneLøgnaslaget0-3
BrazzersFC Mandagsfutsal1-1
Sofakameratene FutsalMaskinene6-1
LøgnaslagetFC Mandagsfutsal1-2
BrazzersMaskinene3-2
Sofakameratene FutsalLøgnaslaget1-2
Pulje 4
Thai FairplayAsker Gutta2-1
FC NittedalNord FC0-4
The MantitsThai Fairplay0-0
Asker GuttaFC Nittedal1-2
Nord FCThe Mantits3-0
Thai FairplayFC Nittedal3-0
Asker GuttaNord FC0-3
The MantitsFC Nittedal1-0
Thai FairplayNord FC1-1
Asker GuttaThe Mantits1-0
Pulje 3
La Cosa NostraTiki Taka Publicom0-3
Fc DedesinSkui United4-3
Black LionsLa Cosa Nostra0-1
Tiki Taka PublicomFc Dedesin0-1
Skui UnitedBlack Lions0-2
La Cosa NostraFc Dedesin1-2
Tiki Taka PublicomSkui United6-2
Black LionsFc Dedesin1-2
La Cosa NostraSkui United4-4
Tiki Taka PublicomBlack Lions1-1
Pulje 2
4SubseaLIGG LIGG FC0-7
Legen, wait for it, dary FK.Somaliske Vikinger0-2
Gatemix Oslo4Subsea5-0
LIGG LIGG FCLegen, wait for it, dary FK.4-0
Somaliske VikingerGatemix Oslo3-1
4SubseaLegen, wait for it, dary FK.1-3
LIGG LIGG FCSomaliske Vikinger0-2
Gatemix OsloLegen, wait for it, dary FK.3-2
4SubseaSomaliske Vikinger0-4
LIGG LIGG FCGatemix Oslo2-1
Pulje 1
Torg 77Fjelde Futsal2-1
NederlagBærum FK1-3
F.Y.M.F.Torg 770-3
Fjelde FutsalNederlag1-2
Bærum FKF.Y.M.F.1-2
Torg 77Nederlag5-2
Fjelde FutsalBærum FK1-3
F.Y.M.F.Nederlag4-0
Torg 77Bærum FK5-4
Fjelde FutsalF.Y.M.F.0-4