Turneringer

Turnering 76 - Oslo - 2012-03-16

Arena Ekeberghallen

Vinner vanlig klasse Romss Junior
Sølv vanlig klasse Hvit R�d Oslo Futsal

Finale
Romsås JuniorHvit R�d Oslo Futsal5-4
Semifinale
Romsås JuniorBaya Futsal2-0
Hvit R�d Oslo FutsalLa Cosa Nostra2-0
Kvartfinale
Bingefotball OsloRomsås Junior0-1
Baya FutsalModo Fácil Futsal1-0
Løkka 2012Hvit R�d Oslo Futsal0-1
La Cosa NostraHiffen1-0
1/8-finale
El ClasicoBingefotball Oslo0-1
Daugava FIKRomsås Junior1-3
The Kir FacesBaya Futsal0-1
Sarpsborg Futsal (tidl.Team Techn.)Modo Fácil Futsal0-3
Løkka 2012Apocalypse Dudes1-0
Simba FutsalHvit R�d Oslo Futsal0-1
FC AtlasLa Cosa Nostra1-5
BrazzersHiffen0-3
1/16-finale
Team Odden JuniorsEl Clasico0-2
Bingefotball OsloHundra Procent Futsal1-0
Strekken med vennerDaugava FIK0-2
Romsås JuniorIt's Tricky5-0
Svett og Klam BKThe Kir Faces0-5
GalácticosBaya Futsal0-2
ØsterdalsjønnSarpsborg Futsal (tidl.Team Techn.)0-1
Modo Fácil FutsalJordal Undergrounds2-0
Løkka 2012Power Rangers2-0
Apocalypse DudesNTG Futsal2-0
Simba FutsalBI Finanselona2-0
Hvit R�d Oslo FutsalLegen, wait for it, dary FK.2-0
FC AtlasYeah Buddy5-0
Trønderbataljonen 2011La Cosa Nostra1-2
BrazzersMøkkalaget Oslo3-1
HiffenKollektivet1-0
Pulje 12
Etterstad FutsalCrème de la Crème3-1
El ClasicoThe Kir Faces2-2
Hvit R�d Oslo FutsalEtterstad Futsal2-1
Crème de la CrèmeEl Clasico0-1
The Kir FacesHvit R�d Oslo Futsal1-3
Etterstad FutsalEl Clasico0-1
Crème de la CrèmeThe Kir Faces1-2
Hvit R�d Oslo FutsalEl Clasico2-2
Etterstad FutsalThe Kir Faces3-7
Crème de la CrèmeHvit R�d Oslo Futsal1-2
Pulje 11
Baya FutsalHundra Procent Futsal2-3
Simba FutsalLittavhvert4-0
Energie OsloBaya Futsal1-4
Hundra Procent FutsalSimba Futsal2-4
LittavhvertEnergie Oslo0-3
Baya FutsalSimba Futsal2-2
Hundra Procent FutsalLittavhvert2-1
Energie OsloSimba Futsal2-3
Baya FutsalLittavhvert3-1
Hundra Procent FutsalEnergie Oslo1-0
Pulje 10
Apocalypse DudesDaugava FIK0-0
Daugava FIKSarpsborg Futsal (tidl.Team Techn.)0-0
Apocalypse DudesSarpsborg Futsal (tidl.Team Techn.)0-0
Pulje 9
Jordal UndergroundsOSI Futsal2-0
AC StrenuaIt's Tricky1-0
Løkka 2012Jordal Undergrounds3-2
OSI FutsalAC Strenua0-0
It's TrickyLøkka 20122-4
Jordal UndergroundsAC Strenua4-3
OSI FutsalIt's Tricky1-5
Løkka 2012AC Strenua3-1
Jordal UndergroundsIt's Tricky2-3
OSI FutsalLøkka 20121-1
Pulje 8
Tegn er kultRevene1-1
Ski FutsalModo Fácil Futsal1-2
Yeah BuddyTegn er kult1-0
ReveneSki Futsal0-1
Modo Fácil FutsalYeah Buddy2-0
Tegn er kultSki Futsal1-1
ReveneModo Fácil Futsal2-4
Yeah BuddySki Futsal3-2
Tegn er kultModo Fácil Futsal3-5
ReveneYeah Buddy1-3
Pulje 7
Team OzziØsterdalsjønn0-4
La Cosa NostraDe Utvalgte8-0
SkrufTeam Ozzi0-2
ØsterdalsjønnLa Cosa Nostra1-2
De UtvalgteSkruf2-0
Team OzziLa Cosa Nostra1-0
ØsterdalsjønnDe Utvalgte14-1
SkrufLa Cosa Nostra0-2
Team OzziDe Utvalgte7-0
ØsterdalsjønnSkruf2-0
Pulje 6
Møkkalaget OsloSkui United1-1
Sagene Fisk og DieselGalácticos1-4
U.T Futsal (tidl.Bakrus)Møkkalaget Oslo2-2
Skui UnitedSagene Fisk og Diesel2-1
GalácticosU.T Futsal (tidl.Bakrus)2-0
Møkkalaget OsloSagene Fisk og Diesel3-1
Skui UnitedGalácticos0-3
U.T Futsal (tidl.Bakrus)Sagene Fisk og Diesel2-1
Møkkalaget OsloGalácticos3-1
Skui UnitedU.T Futsal (tidl.Bakrus)3-1
Pulje 5
KollektivetBalsamBoys2-0
Svett og Klam BKFriends FC3-0
K.F.C (Kristianien Fodbold Club)Kollektivet0-7
BalsamBoysSvett og Klam BK0-2
Friends FCK.F.C (Kristianien Fodbold Club)7-1
KollektivetSvett og Klam BK1-4
BalsamBoysFriends FC0-2
K.F.C (Kristianien Fodbold Club)Svett og Klam BK2-3
KollektivetFriends FC2-2
BalsamBoysK.F.C (Kristianien Fodbold Club)0-2
Pulje 4
HiffenBibo Futsal3-1
Romsås JuniorPower Rangers5-0
Elvestuen EaglesHiffen1-8
Bibo FutsalRomsås Junior0-4
Power RangersElvestuen Eagles4-1
HiffenRomsås Junior0-1
Bibo FutsalPower Rangers2-2
Elvestuen EaglesRomsås Junior0-4
HiffenPower Rangers8-0
Bibo FutsalElvestuen Eagles3-2
Pulje 3
NTG FutsalStrekken med venner0-2
Wang FutsalBrazzers1-3
Dirty LeedsNTG Futsal0-2
Strekken med vennerWang Futsal2-6
BrazzersDirty Leeds2-0
NTG FutsalWang Futsal5-2
Strekken med vennerBrazzers2-1
Dirty LeedsWang Futsal0-2
NTG FutsalBrazzers0-5
Strekken med vennerDirty Leeds2-0
Pulje 2
Bingefotball OsloPepsi Mæx6-1
BI FinanselonaTrønderbataljonen 20111-4
Rossan BestemmerBingefotball Oslo0-2
Pepsi MæxBI Finanselona0-2
Trønderbataljonen 2011Rossan Bestemmer2-0
Bingefotball OsloBI Finanselona6-1
Pepsi MæxTrønderbataljonen 20113-1
Rossan BestemmerBI Finanselona0-2
Bingefotball OsloTrønderbataljonen 20111-0
Pepsi MæxRossan Bestemmer2-0
Pulje 1
4SubseaLegen, wait for it, dary FK.1-3
FC AtlasFC Nittedal5-0
Team Odden Juniors4Subsea8-0
Legen, wait for it, dary FK.FC Atlas3-4
FC NittedalTeam Odden Juniors0-7
4SubseaFC Atlas1-3
Legen, wait for it, dary FK.FC Nittedal0-0
Team Odden JuniorsFC Atlas3-2
4SubseaFC Nittedal1-5
Legen, wait for it, dary FK.Team Odden Juniors2-5