Turneringer

Turnering 134 - Bergen - 2011-10-28

Arena Bergen Racketsenter

Vinner vanlig klasse Tsigalko Bergen
Sølv vanlig klasse BIH Futsal

Finale
Tsigalko BergenBIH Futsal6-2
Semifinale
Bønes AiresTsigalko Bergen2-3
The WolfpackBIH Futsal2-3
Kvartfinale
Bønes AiresDjenova4-2
Total90Tsigalko Bergen2-3
Bazinga FutsalThe Wolfpack2-3
Boca Juniors BergenBIH Futsal2-3
1/8-finale
Bønes AiresSandviken Oldboys3-1
DjenovaNHHI Croquet2-1
Old Stars 2010Total902-3
Tsigalko BergenRazzmatazz2-1
LatviaBazinga Futsal0-7
The WolfpackEg-hasje-nåkå-her-å-jæraaa8-0
Playboys 2011The Wolfpack1-4
BIH FutsalLokomotiv Håland5-0
Pulje 8
Dragefjellet Futsal JenterBoca Juniors Bergen0-12
BIH FutsalThe WestWing2-1
Fc CatalunyaDragefjellet Futsal Jenter7-1
Boca Juniors BergenBIH Futsal0-0
The WestWingFc Catalunya4-1
Dragefjellet Futsal JenterBIH Futsal1-9
Boca Juniors BergenThe WestWing1-1
Fc CatalunyaBIH Futsal2-3
Dragefjellet Futsal JenterThe WestWing0-12
Boca Juniors BergenFc Catalunya6-0
Pulje 7
Lokomotiv Håland50712-1
MFKPlayboys 20110-2
Beach BoysLokomotiv Håland3-1
5071MFK2-0
Playboys 2011Beach Boys6-0
Lokomotiv HålandMFK2-0
5071Playboys 20111-5
Beach BoysMFK2-0
Lokomotiv HålandPlayboys 20113-2
5071Beach Boys1-2
Pulje 6
Bray WanderersTotal901-3
GalskapRosa Elefanter0-0
The WolfpackBray Wanderers1-2
Total90Galskap3-2
Rosa ElefanterThe Wolfpack1-3
Bray WanderersGalskap2-2
Total90Rosa Elefanter3-1
The WolfpackGalskap11-0
Bray WanderersRosa Elefanter3-0
Total90The Wolfpack1-3
Pulje 5
FC StrandkrabbeneRazzmatazz0-2
Boca 2010Catofishes2-0
LatviaFC Strandkrabbene3-0
RazzmatazzBoca 20104-0
CatofishesLatvia1-3
FC StrandkrabbeneBoca 20101-0
RazzmatazzCatofishes5-1
LatviaBoca 20109-1
FC StrandkrabbeneCatofishes2-3
RazzmatazzLatvia2-3
Pulje 4
Scorgasm FutsalBazinga Futsal2-5
Sossvoll AthleticTsigalko Bergen3-2
Klovner i Kamp BergenScorgasm Futsal2-5
Bazinga FutsalSossvoll Athletic2-0
Tsigalko BergenKlovner i Kamp Bergen6-2
Scorgasm FutsalSossvoll Athletic2-2
Bazinga FutsalTsigalko Bergen0-2
Klovner i Kamp BergenSossvoll Athletic3-8
Scorgasm FutsalTsigalko Bergen1-6
Bazinga FutsalKlovner i Kamp Bergen5-0
Pulje 3
Kne-kamBarn leker2-2
Old Stars 2010GUTTA1-2
Eg-hasje-nåkå-her-å-jæraaaKne-kam0-0
Barn lekerOld Stars 20101-5
GUTTAEg-hasje-nåkå-her-å-jæraaa1-2
Kne-kamOld Stars 20101-3
Barn lekerGUTTA2-1
Eg-hasje-nåkå-her-å-jæraaaOld Stars 20100-2
Kne-kamGUTTA1-3
Barn lekerEg-hasje-nåkå-her-å-jæraaa0-1
Pulje 2
DjenovaRaske Menn minus 1 hals3-1
Young AsiaSandviken Oldboys0-2
Hull e hullDjenova1-4
Raske Menn minus 1 halsYoung Asia2-0
Sandviken OldboysHull e hull3-3
DjenovaYoung Asia2-0
Raske Menn minus 1 halsSandviken Oldboys1-1
Hull e hullYoung Asia2-0
DjenovaSandviken Oldboys1-2
Raske Menn minus 1 halsHull e hull2-2
Pulje 1
Chiclana FutsalHallands Mix9-0
NHHI CroquetBest uten Press2-1
Bønes AiresChiclana Futsal0-0
Hallands MixNHHI Croquet1-1
Best uten PressBønes Aires0-3
Chiclana FutsalNHHI Croquet0-1
Hallands MixBest uten Press2-0
Bønes AiresNHHI Croquet1-1
Chiclana FutsalBest uten Press2-0
Hallands MixBønes Aires0-3