Turneringer

Turnering 27 - Trondheim - 2011-10-14

Arena Nidelvhallen

Vinner vanlig klasse Tepa Futsal
Sølv vanlig klasse Pumas

Finale
PumasTepa Futsal0-3
Semifinale
PumasSerie A3-2
Tepa FutsalGralaksan Reloaded3-1
Kvartfinale
Nidaros FutsalPumas1-2
Serie AOthilienborg Futsal1-0
TrønderkruttTepa Futsal0-1
Tempe Dart & FutsalGralaksan Reloaded0-1
1/8-finale
Nidaros Futsal 2Nidaros Futsal0-1
PumasBakklandet Futsal2-0
Serie APapasitooos4-1
Othilienborg FutsalSuper Robot Monkey Team3-1
TrønderkruttKonrad kamerater2-0
Tepa FutsalStore Hyller FC1-0
De Utrolige (Tr.heim)Tempe Dart & Futsal1-4
Gralaksan ReloadedFritt Fall5-0
Pulje 8
Nidaros FutsalGralaksan Reloaded0-1
Tiller AthleticIndre Østfold2-0
Strinda Stars/Trondheim FutsalNidaros Futsal1-2
Gralaksan ReloadedTiller Athletic1-0
Indre ØstfoldStrinda Stars/Trondheim Futsal0-2
Nidaros FutsalTiller Athletic5-1
Gralaksan ReloadedIndre Østfold2-0
Strinda Stars/Trondheim FutsalTiller Athletic0-0
Nidaros FutsalIndre Østfold2-0
Gralaksan ReloadedStrinda Stars/Trondheim Futsal0-2
Pulje 7
ZoolanderBakklandet Futsal1-3
ElasticoTunge Bein2-0
De Utrolige (Tr.heim)Zoolander3-2
Bakklandet FutsalElastico4-2
Tunge BeinDe Utrolige (Tr.heim)0-2
ZoolanderElastico3-2
Bakklandet FutsalTunge Bein2-0
De Utrolige (Tr.heim)Elastico3-0
ZoolanderTunge Bein2-0
Bakklandet FutsalDe Utrolige (Tr.heim)0-4
Pulje 6
Tepa FutsalHeroes and Zeroes6-2
PapasitooosEdina4-1
Mevlana FutsalTepa Futsal0-5
Heroes and ZeroesPapasitooos3-3
EdinaMevlana Futsal1-1
Tepa FutsalPapasitooos3-2
Heroes and ZeroesEdina1-0
Mevlana FutsalPapasitooos2-5
Tepa FutsalEdina4-1
Heroes and ZeroesMevlana Futsal0-3
Pulje 5
Super Robot Monkey Team8PT3-0
LadeOIL Jetleg Galaxy 20-2
TrønderkruttSuper Robot Monkey Team5-4
8PTLade2-0
OIL Jetleg Galaxy 2Trønderkrutt0-0
Super Robot Monkey TeamLade2-0
8PTOIL Jetleg Galaxy 20-0
TrønderkruttLade2-0
Super Robot Monkey TeamOIL Jetleg Galaxy 26-0
8PTTrønderkrutt0-2
Pulje 4
Bastardo FCOthilienborg Futsal1-3
Pepe ReichFeliz Futsal2-0
Konrad kameraterBastardo FC0-0
Othilienborg FutsalPepe Reich9-1
Feliz FutsalKonrad kamerater0-2
Bastardo FCPepe Reich6-0
Othilienborg FutsalFeliz Futsal2-0
Konrad kameraterPepe Reich9-0
Bastardo FCFeliz Futsal2-0
Othilienborg FutsalKonrad kamerater3-0
Pulje 3
Store Hyller FCFarlig Tversover3-1
Serie ABosnia IL5-0
GrapeStore Hyller FC0-2
Farlig TversoverSerie A1-2
Bosnia ILGrape2-0
Store Hyller FCSerie A1-2
Farlig TversoverBosnia IL2-0
GrapeSerie A0-2
Store Hyller FCBosnia IL4-1
Farlig TversoverGrape2-0
Pulje 2
Tempe Dart & FutsalMeldal Futsal 22-0
PumasNull Overblikk Futsal2-0
OIL Jetleg GalaxyTempe Dart & Futsal2-4
Meldal Futsal 2Pumas1-9
Null Overblikk FutsalOIL Jetleg Galaxy3-1
Tempe Dart & FutsalPumas0-7
Meldal Futsal 2Null Overblikk Futsal2-5
OIL Jetleg GalaxyPumas0-14
Tempe Dart & FutsalNull Overblikk Futsal2-0
Meldal Futsal 2OIL Jetleg Galaxy2-5
Pulje 1
Nidaros Futsal 2Phollo Fantasy9-1
DrankarnaFritt Fall1-3
Viva FutsalNidaros Futsal 21-5
Phollo FantasyDrankarna4-1
Fritt FallViva Futsal3-3
Nidaros Futsal 2Drankarna12-0
Phollo FantasyFritt Fall2-4
Viva FutsalDrankarna4-3
Nidaros Futsal 2Fritt Fall1-1
Phollo FantasyViva Futsal3-3