Turneringer

Turnering 28 - Trondheim - 2011-11-04

Arena Nidelvhallen

Vinner vanlig klasse Strinda Stars/Trondheim Futsal
Sølv vanlig klasse The Disciples of Batman

Finale
Strinda Stars/Trondheim FutsalThe Disciples of Batman6-1
Semifinale
Strinda Stars/Trondheim FutsalAmigoz3-1
Shu Baba (tidl.Yadiiiiig)The Disciples of Batman0-2
Kvartfinale
Strinda Stars/Trondheim FutsalHaiene futsal 21-0
AmigozHertha Berlin4-0
Shu Baba (tidl.Yadiiiiig)Tiller Athletic3-1
The Disciples of BatmanPosten 094-3
1/8-finale
Strinda Stars/Trondheim FutsalRapid Futsal3-2
ChachachaHaiene futsal 21-2
AmigozPumas1-0
Lekent 2011Hertha Berlin1-3
EtatenShu Baba (tidl.Yadiiiiig)3-4
Lånkemafian FCTiller Athletic0-3
The Disciples of BatmanOthilienborg Futsal4-1
Halvøya FutsalPosten 092-3
Nidaros Futsal 2Shu Baba (tidl.Yadiiiiig)1-2
TrønderkruttHertha Berlin0-4
Mellomspill
Nidaros Futsal 2Tempe Dart & Futsal3-2
Shu Baba (tidl.Yadiiiiig)Fritt Fall5-2
Fish FutsalTrønderkrutt1-2
Hertha BerlinBakklandet Futsal2-0
Pulje 11
DrankarnaKollen Allstars0-5
HamKamTiller Athletic0-4
PumasDrankarna7-0
Kollen AllstarsHamKam9-1
Tiller AthleticPumas1-4
DrankarnaHamKam4-2
Kollen AllstarsTiller Athletic0-1
PumasHamKam4-1
DrankarnaTiller Athletic1-4
Kollen AllstarsPumas1-3
Pulje 10
Soup-A-StarsHaiene futsal 20-4
Elastico FutsalOthilienborg Futsal1-2
El LecosSoup-A-Stars1-5
Haiene futsal 2Elastico Futsal6-0
Othilienborg FutsalEl Lecos4-1
Soup-A-StarsElastico Futsal1-5
Haiene futsal 2Othilienborg Futsal6-1
El LecosElastico Futsal1-2
Soup-A-StarsOthilienborg Futsal0-7
Haiene futsal 2El Lecos7-1
Pulje 9
Posten 09Rapid Futsal0-0
ZoolanderVa Va Voom FC0-3
Zoolander 2Posten 090-7
Rapid FutsalZoolander5-2
Va Va Voom FCZoolander 22-0
Posten 09Zoolander2-1
Rapid FutsalVa Va Voom FC4-0
Zoolander 2Zoolander0-5
Posten 09Va Va Voom FC4-1
Rapid FutsalZoolander 211-0
Pulje 8
Jalla GutanSlitare4-1
Patriots Fenway Sportsclub ASBakklandet Futsal1-1
Halvøya FutsalJalla Gutan4-3
SlitarePatriots Fenway Sportsclub AS4-2
Bakklandet FutsalHalvøya Futsal2-6
Jalla GutanPatriots Fenway Sportsclub AS2-2
SlitareBakklandet Futsal2-3
Halvøya FutsalPatriots Fenway Sportsclub AS2-0
Jalla GutanBakklandet Futsal0-4
SlitareHalvøya Futsal1-9
Pulje 7
HimmelblåThe Disciples of Batman0-1
Nidaros FutsalTepa Futsal1-0
Hertha BerlinHimmelblå1-1
The Disciples of BatmanNidaros Futsal2-2
Tepa FutsalHertha Berlin0-3
HimmelblåNidaros Futsal1-1
The Disciples of BatmanTepa Futsal3-5
Hertha BerlinNidaros Futsal2-1
HimmelblåTepa Futsal0-1
The Disciples of BatmanHertha Berlin3-0
Pulje 6
Super Robot Monkey TeamGreenpool2-5
TrønderkruttLånkemafian FC1-3
PEKKSuper Robot Monkey Team1-1
GreenpoolTrønderkrutt0-4
Lånkemafian FCPEKK4-2
Super Robot Monkey TeamTrønderkrutt2-6
GreenpoolLånkemafian FC2-3
PEKKTrønderkrutt1-2
Super Robot Monkey TeamLånkemafian FC0-5
GreenpoolPEKK1-2
Pulje 5
Null Overblikk FutsalSjetne Allstar1-0
EtatenChapoli7-0
Fish FutsalNull Overblikk Futsal2-0
Sjetne AllstarEtaten1-3
ChapoliFish Futsal1-2
Null Overblikk FutsalEtaten3-4
Sjetne AllstarChapoli1-0
Fish FutsalEtaten1-1
Null Overblikk FutsalChapoli2-3
Sjetne AllstarFish Futsal1-2
Pulje 4
Lekent 2011Bastardo FC9-0
Meldal Futsal 2Here For Beer2-0
Fritt FallLekent 20110-3
Bastardo FCMeldal Futsal 20-1
Here For BeerFritt Fall0-2
Lekent 2011Meldal Futsal 21-2
Bastardo FCHere For Beer2-0
Fritt FallMeldal Futsal 23-1
Lekent 2011Here For Beer2-0
Bastardo FCFritt Fall1-5
Pulje 3
Chachacha 2Amigoz0-3
Shu Baba (tidl.Yadiiiiig)Serie A3-1
Phollo FantasyChachacha 21-4
AmigozShu Baba (tidl.Yadiiiiig)1-1
Serie APhollo Fantasy2-1
Chachacha 2Shu Baba (tidl.Yadiiiiig)1-3
AmigozSerie A3-0
Phollo FantasyShu Baba (tidl.Yadiiiiig)3-3
Chachacha 2Serie A1-2
AmigozPhollo Fantasy3-2
Pulje 2
Özil & GuttaChachacha0-5
Marin FKTempe Dart & Futsal0-11
Average JoesÖzil & Gutta2-3
ChachachaMarin FK11-0
Tempe Dart & FutsalAverage Joes7-1
Özil & GuttaMarin FK8-0
ChachachaTempe Dart & Futsal3-1
Average JoesMarin FK4-1
Özil & GuttaTempe Dart & Futsal0-3
ChachachaAverage Joes9-2
Pulje 1
SøndagsfotballPapasitooos3-0
FC DesvalidosNidaros Futsal 20-2
Strinda Stars/Trondheim FutsalSøndagsfotball8-2
PapasitooosFC Desvalidos2-2
Nidaros Futsal 2Strinda Stars/Trondheim Futsal1-1
SøndagsfotballFC Desvalidos2-1
PapasitooosNidaros Futsal 21-4
Strinda Stars/Trondheim FutsalFC Desvalidos3-1
SøndagsfotballNidaros Futsal 21-4
PapasitooosStrinda Stars/Trondheim Futsal1-5