Turneringer

Turnering 29 - Trondheim - 2011-11-25

Arena Nidelvhallen

Vinner vanlig klasse Amigoz
Sølv vanlig klasse AC Skruknott FC

Finale
AmigozAC Skruknott FC6-4
Semifinale
Store Hyller FCAmigoz2-3
AC Skruknott FCFish Futsal2-1
Kvartfinale
Store Hyller FCTepa Futsal2-0
AmigozPosten 093-2
AC Skruknott FCSatsbygda3-0
Halvøya FutsalFish Futsal1-2
1/8-finale
Store Hyller FCTiller Athletic4-0
Tepa FutsalPhollo Fantasy2-0
AmigozFC Desvalidos8-1
VanvikPosten 090-3
Konrad kameraterAC Skruknott FC1-2
Jonsborg FutsalSatsbygda0-3
Halvøya FutsalBörsten Futsal3-1
Özil & GuttaFish Futsal2-6
Mellomspill
RomjulsgutanBörsten Futsal0-1
Lat FKFish Futsal1-3
Pulje 9
Tiller AthleticSatsbygda4-0
Shu Baba (tidl.Yadiiiiig)Holly Hunters3-0
ChapoliTiller Athletic0-6
SatsbygdaShu Baba (tidl.Yadiiiiig)3-1
Holly HuntersChapoli0-3
Tiller AthleticShu Baba (tidl.Yadiiiiig)5-5
SatsbygdaHolly Hunters3-0
ChapoliShu Baba (tidl.Yadiiiiig)2-1
Tiller AthleticHolly Hunters3-0
SatsbygdaChapoli2-1
Pulje 8
Elastico FutsalÖzil & Gutta1-2
FC PORRMJAUAC Skruknott FC1-1
BåthavnaElastico Futsal2-0
Özil & GuttaFC PORRMJAU1-0
AC Skruknott FCBåthavna1-1
Elastico FutsalFC PORRMJAU1-1
Özil & GuttaAC Skruknott FC1-9
BåthavnaFC PORRMJAU3-2
Elastico FutsalAC Skruknott FC0-6
Özil & GuttaBåthavna1-0
Pulje 7
Halvøya FutsalTrønderkrutt7-1
Posten 09Rapid Futsal2-0
Jalla GutanHalvøya Futsal0-2
TrønderkruttPosten 090-3
Rapid FutsalJalla Gutan0-3
Halvøya FutsalPosten 092-0
TrønderkruttRapid Futsal1-4
Jalla GutanPosten 091-2
Halvøya FutsalRapid Futsal0-3
TrønderkruttJalla Gutan1-7
Pulje 6
NT futsalSuper Robot Monkey Team3-1
Jonsborg FutsalBastardo FC7-0
FC DesvalidosNT futsal4-2
Super Robot Monkey TeamJonsborg Futsal1-4
Bastardo FCFC Desvalidos1-5
NT futsalJonsborg Futsal1-2
Super Robot Monkey TeamBastardo FC4-1
FC DesvalidosJonsborg Futsal1-2
NT futsalBastardo FC7-2
Super Robot Monkey TeamFC Desvalidos2-5
Pulje 5
Lekent 2011Hangover Futsal2-3
Fritt FallKonrad kamerater1-0
Phollo FantasyLekent 20111-3
Hangover FutsalFritt Fall3-1
Konrad kameraterPhollo Fantasy5-4
Lekent 2011Fritt Fall3-1
Hangover FutsalKonrad kamerater1-2
Phollo FantasyFritt Fall3-1
Lekent 2011Konrad kamerater2-5
Hangover FutsalPhollo Fantasy3-4
Pulje 4
VanvikPåfyll FK9-2
Påfyll FKFish Futsal2-4
VanvikFish Futsal4-3
4-1
2-6
1-5
Pulje 3
AmigozDe Utrolige (Tr.heim)3-0
Felleskjøpets VennerLat FK0-0
Strinda Stars/Trondheim FutsalAmigoz0-5
De Utrolige (Tr.heim)Felleskjøpets Venner0-3
Lat FKStrinda Stars/Trondheim Futsal2-2
AmigozFelleskjøpets Venner6-1
De Utrolige (Tr.heim)Lat FK0-3
Strinda Stars/Trondheim FutsalFelleskjøpets Venner2-2
AmigozLat FK2-1
De Utrolige (Tr.heim)Strinda Stars/Trondheim Futsal0-3
Pulje 2
UNITED Tr.heimTepa Futsal1-1
Tempe Dart & FutsalElastico1-0
Börsten FutsalUNITED Tr.heim2-0
Tepa FutsalTempe Dart & Futsal4-1
ElasticoBörsten Futsal1-4
UNITED Tr.heimTempe Dart & Futsal3-2
Tepa FutsalElastico4-1
Börsten FutsalTempe Dart & Futsal1-0
UNITED Tr.heimElastico1-5
Tepa FutsalBörsten Futsal3-0
Pulje 1
PapasitooosRomjulsgutan2-4
Lånkemafian FCStore Hyller FC2-5
Othilienborg FutsalPapasitooos3-0
RomjulsgutanLånkemafian FC4-2
Store Hyller FCOthilienborg Futsal1-0
PapasitooosLånkemafian FC2-3
RomjulsgutanStore Hyller FC2-3
Othilienborg FutsalLånkemafian FC8-1
PapasitooosStore Hyller FC1-7
RomjulsgutanOthilienborg Futsal3-1