Turneringer

Turnering 30 - Trondheim - 2011-12-09

Arena Nidelvhallen

Vinner vanlig klasse Fish Futsal
Sølv vanlig klasse Rapid Futsal

Finale
Rapid FutsalFish Futsal7-8
Semifinale
Rapid FutsalAmigoz2-1
Fish FutsalTepa Futsal2-1
Kvartfinale
Rapid FutsalPosten 092-1
AmigozKonrad kamerater3-0
Tiller AthleticFish Futsal0-2
Leangen FutsalTepa Futsal2-4
1/8-finale
Felleskjøpets VennerRapid Futsal0-2
PapasitooosPosten 091-3
AmigozFC Cowboy-Diamond"S3-1
Konrad kameraterGregplaya3-0
Lekent 2011Tiller Athletic0-2
Fish FutsalMunkene Donkeys3-0
Tempe Dart & FutsalLeangen Futsal0-3
Store Hyller FCTepa Futsal1-2
Pulje 7
Tempe Dart & FutsalSoss og sofa2-0
Tiller AthleticCareboys2-1
Rapid FutsalTempe Dart & Futsal1-2
Soss og sofaTiller Athletic0-2
CareboysRapid Futsal0-7
Tempe Dart & FutsalTiller Athletic1-3
Soss og sofaCareboys0-2
Rapid FutsalTiller Athletic2-0
Tempe Dart & FutsalCareboys8-0
Soss og sofaRapid Futsal0-2
Pulje 6
Fish FutsalShu Baba (tidl.Yadiiiiig)3-1
Menn i helsevesenetPosten 090-5
Pomp og PløyFish Futsal0-1
Shu Baba (tidl.Yadiiiiig)Menn i helsevesenet3-2
Posten 09Pomp og Pløy6-1
Fish FutsalMenn i helsevesenet3-1
Shu Baba (tidl.Yadiiiiig)Posten 095-2
Pomp og PløyMenn i helsevesenet5-1
Fish FutsalPosten 092-2
Shu Baba (tidl.Yadiiiiig)Pomp og Pløy3-5
Pulje 5
FC Cowboy-Diamond"SuMad14-1
Lekent 2011Super Robot Monkey Team4-0
God og svett!FC Cowboy-Diamond"S0-4
uMadLekent 20111-5
Super Robot Monkey TeamGod og svett!3-1
FC Cowboy-Diamond"SLekent 20112-5
uMadSuper Robot Monkey Team1-7
God og svett!Lekent 20111-1
FC Cowboy-Diamond"SSuper Robot Monkey Team4-0
uMadGod og svett!1-0
Pulje 4
Munkene DonkeysGreenpool3-0
Fritt FallKonrad kamerater1-2
Talladega FCMunkene Donkeys0-3
GreenpoolFritt Fall0-5
Konrad kameraterTalladega FC0-0
Munkene DonkeysFritt Fall4-0
GreenpoolKonrad kamerater0-9
Talladega FCFritt Fall1-3
Munkene DonkeysKonrad kamerater0-3
GreenpoolTalladega FC0-3
Pulje 3
AmigozSatsbygda0-0
Leangen Futsal0-0
United Tr.heimAmigoz0-0
SatsbygdaLeangen Futsal0-0
United Tr.heim0-0
AmigozLeangen Futsal0-0
Satsbygda0-0
United Tr.heimLeangen Futsal0-0
Amigoz0-0
SatsbygdaUnited Tr.heim0-0
Pulje 2
Gregplaya0-0
Tepa Futsal0-0
PapasitooosGregplaya0-0
0-0
Tepa FutsalPapasitooos0-0
Gregplaya0-0
Tepa Futsal0-0
Papasitooos0-0
GregplayaTepa Futsal0-0
Papasitooos0-0
Pulje 1
BåthavnaOIL Galaxy Girls12-0
Felleskjøpets VennerSøndagsfotball6-3
Store Hyller FCBåthavna2-0
OIL Galaxy GirlsFelleskjøpets Venner2-8
SøndagsfotballStore Hyller FC0-0
BåthavnaFelleskjøpets Venner0-2
OIL Galaxy GirlsSøndagsfotball3-8
Store Hyller FCFelleskjøpets Venner3-1
BåthavnaSøndagsfotball0-2
OIL Galaxy GirlsStore Hyller FC0-0