Turneringer

Turnering 80 - Oslo - 2012-10-19

Arena Ekeberghallen

Vinner vanlig klasse Bingefotball Oslo
Sølv vanlig klasse Bibo Futsal

Finale
Bingefotball OsloBibo Futsal4-0
Semifinale
Bingefotball OsloKampfiksarna5-1
Torg 77Bibo Futsal3-4
Kvartfinale
FC UROBingefotball Oslo2-5
Trønderbataljonen 2011Kampfiksarna0-3
Løkka Gutta 2012Torg 770-3
Bibo FutsalOld Geezers2-0
1/8-finale
FC UROHøyt Press (tidl.Bråkmakerne Futsal)2-1
ØsterdalsjønnBingefotball Oslo1-2
Trønderbataljonen 2011Bjørn1-0
KollektivetKampfiksarna1-2
Løkka Gutta 2012Mighty Bucks Futsal1-0
Torg 77Lona4-1
Bibo FutsalFat Chicks3-0
Legen, wait for it, dary FK.Old Geezers0-4
Pulje 7
Hundra Procent FutsalHøyt Press (tidl.Bråkmakerne Futsal)0-2
Bibo FutsalMighty Bucks Futsal1-3
Moss FutsalHundra Procent Futsal1-1
Høyt Press (tidl.Bråkmakerne Futsal)Bibo Futsal0-5
Mighty Bucks FutsalMoss Futsal5-2
Hundra Procent FutsalBibo Futsal0-4
Høyt Press (tidl.Bråkmakerne Futsal)Mighty Bucks Futsal4-3
Moss FutsalBibo Futsal2-4
Hundra Procent FutsalMighty Bucks Futsal1-0
Høyt Press (tidl.Bråkmakerne Futsal)Moss Futsal0-2
Pulje 6
Drolsum FotballDaugava FIK1-2
Bingefotball OsloTorg 771-2
1413 GhettoslettenDrolsum Fotball0-4
Daugava FIKBingefotball Oslo1-2
Torg 771413 Ghettosletten4-1
Drolsum FotballBingefotball Oslo3-4
Daugava FIKTorg 772-3
1413 GhettoslettenBingefotball Oslo1-4
Drolsum FotballTorg 770-2
Daugava FIK1413 Ghettosletten2-7
Pulje 5
Løkka Gutta 2012Bjørn2-1
Eckhardts VennerKrigsskolen 12-1
Helt SkjærtLøkka Gutta 20120-3
BjørnEckhardts Venner2-2
Krigsskolen 1Helt Skjært1-0
Løkka Gutta 2012Eckhardts Venner3-0
BjørnKrigsskolen 13-2
Helt SkjærtEckhardts Venner2-1
Løkka Gutta 2012Krigsskolen 15-4
BjørnHelt Skjært0-0
Pulje 4
Godfoten FKLona0-5
KollektivetSons of Holtan1-1
Godfoten FK0-2
LonaKollektivet1-3
Sons of Holtan2-0
Godfoten FKKollektivet1-2
LonaSons of Holtan1-1
Kollektivet0-2
Godfoten FKSons of Holtan3-0
Lona2-0
Pulje 3
OSI FutsalFat Chicks1-1
Trønderbataljonen 20112-0
Futsal de MossOSI Futsal0-3
Fat ChicksTrønderbataljonen 20110-1
Futsal de Moss0-2
OSI FutsalTrønderbataljonen 20110-3
Fat Chicks2-0
Futsal de MossTrønderbataljonen 20111-6
OSI Futsal2-0
Fat ChicksFutsal de Moss3-1
Pulje 2
ØsterdalsjønnRosa Pinki Team5-0
Old GeezersAkebakkegjengen1-0
KampfiksarnaØsterdalsjønn1-1
Rosa Pinki TeamOld Geezers0-1
AkebakkegjengenKampfiksarna1-5
ØsterdalsjønnOld Geezers2-1
Rosa Pinki TeamAkebakkegjengen2-6
KampfiksarnaOld Geezers1-2
ØsterdalsjønnAkebakkegjengen4-0
Rosa Pinki TeamKampfiksarna2-6
Pulje 1
FC UROLegen, wait for it, dary FK.11-1
4SubseaFC Nittedal0-2
AzadiFC URO0-2
Legen, wait for it, dary FK.4Subsea1-0
FC NittedalAzadi3-2
FC URO4Subsea9-0
Legen, wait for it, dary FK.FC Nittedal1-0
Azadi4Subsea2-5
FC UROFC Nittedal5-1
Legen, wait for it, dary FK.Azadi0-0