Turneringer

Turnering 39 - Trondheim - 2012-11-02

Arena Nidelvhallen

Vinner vanlig klasse Drillos
Sølv vanlig klasse Tepa Futsal

Finale
Tepa FutsalDrillos1-2
Semifinale
The TitansTepa Futsal2-6
AmigozDrillos0-1
Kvartfinale
Hertha BerlinThe Titans1-3
Datakam et al.Tepa Futsal1-2
Kei vånnAmigoz3-4
Club GossipDrillos0-1
1/8-finale
Frøya SjømannskorHertha Berlin0-4
The TitansOthilienborg Futsal3-2
Datakam et al.Tempe Dart & Futsal2-1
Tepa FutsalNT futsal4-1
Sportsverein FutsalKei vånn2-7
Konrad kameraterAmigoz1-3
FC KosetommyClub Gossip1-5
DrillosSmå Arabiske Menn2-0
Mellomspill
AmigozZoolander5-1
Kei vånnTiller Athletic4-0
NT futsalU-Landslaget (tidl.AC Loverboys)2-1
FC Blueballs 2012Tempe Dart & Futsal1-2
Pulje 10
Özil & GuttaMoholt Futsal2-0
Club GossipPosten 092-1
Othilienborg FutsalÖzil & Gutta2-0
Moholt FutsalClub Gossip0-2
Posten 09Othilienborg Futsal3-1
Özil & GuttaClub Gossip0-3
Moholt FutsalPosten 090-2
Othilienborg FutsalClub Gossip4-1
Özil & GuttaPosten 091-5
Moholt FutsalOthilienborg Futsal0-2
Pulje 9
Young Stars Tr.heimCSKA Malvik1-1
Hertha BerlinVestkanten (tidl.FRWL)0-0
Små Arabiske MennYoung Stars Tr.heim2-1
CSKA MalvikHertha Berlin2-6
Vestkanten (tidl.FRWL)Små Arabiske Menn2-2
Young Stars Tr.heimHertha Berlin0-7
CSKA MalvikVestkanten (tidl.FRWL)3-3
Små Arabiske MennHertha Berlin1-1
Young Stars Tr.heimVestkanten (tidl.FRWL)0-2
CSKA MalvikSmå Arabiske Menn0-4
Pulje 8
DrillosTempe Dart & Futsal3-2
Leangen Futsal 2012CSK Futsal1-4
FC Buvik 2Drillos1-4
Tempe Dart & FutsalLeangen Futsal 20121-1
CSK FutsalFC Buvik 22-2
DrillosLeangen Futsal 20122-1
Tempe Dart & FutsalCSK Futsal2-1
FC Buvik 2Leangen Futsal 20121-0
DrillosCSK Futsal7-1
Tempe Dart & FutsalFC Buvik 25-1
Pulje 7
FC KosetommyDårlig Oppmøte1-1
OIL Jetleg Galaxy 2FC Chillpadde3-1
FC Blueballs 2012FC Kosetommy0-1
Dårlig OppmøteOIL Jetleg Galaxy 25-0
FC ChillpaddeFC Blueballs 20120-1
FC KosetommyOIL Jetleg Galaxy 25-2
Dårlig OppmøteFC Chillpadde2-0
FC Blueballs 2012OIL Jetleg Galaxy 25-0
FC KosetommyFC Chillpadde3-1
Dårlig OppmøteFC Blueballs 20120-2
Pulje 6
Super Robot Monkey TeamU-Landslaget (tidl.AC Loverboys)1-2
Konrad kameraterHeimdal Karsklag3-1
Klys FutsalSuper Robot Monkey Team3-3
U-Landslaget (tidl.AC Loverboys)Konrad kamerater0-2
Heimdal KarsklagKlys Futsal0-2
Super Robot Monkey TeamKonrad kamerater5-1
U-Landslaget (tidl.AC Loverboys)Heimdal Karsklag1-1
Klys FutsalKonrad kamerater1-5
Super Robot Monkey TeamHeimdal Karsklag4-0
U-Landslaget (tidl.AC Loverboys)Klys Futsal4-1
Pulje 5
Tyholt Futsal 2012Team Sør3-0
NT futsalFish Futsal3-2
Sportsverein FutsalTyholt Futsal 20125-0
Team SørNT futsal1-2
Fish FutsalSportsverein Futsal0-2
Tyholt Futsal 2012NT futsal0-3
Team SørFish Futsal0-0
Sportsverein FutsalNT futsal3-2
Tyholt Futsal 2012Fish Futsal2-6
Team SørSportsverein Futsal3-4
Pulje 4
Tiller AthleticLekent 20114-0
Marin FK 2012Master Futsal4-0
Tepa FutsalTiller Athletic2-1
Lekent 2011Marin FK 20121-1
Master FutsalTepa Futsal0-3
Tiller AthleticMarin FK 20123-1
Lekent 2011Master Futsal3-2
Tepa FutsalMarin FK 20125-2
Tiller AthleticMaster Futsal1-1
Lekent 2011Tepa Futsal0-6
Pulje 3
Sons of Brian CloughKei vånn2-2
Kei vånnDatakam et al.1-3
Datakam et al.Sons of Brian Clough5-0
Sons of Brian CloughKei vånn0-3
Kei vånnDatakam et al.3-6
Datakam et al.Sons of Brian Clough2-2
Pulje 2
SnapbackguttaDjerv Dvergbjerk HFC4-0
Tiempo FutsalZoolander2-4
The TitansSnapbackgutta3-0
Djerv Dvergbjerk HFCTiempo Futsal1-0
ZoolanderThe Titans1-2
SnapbackguttaTiempo Futsal3-1
Djerv Dvergbjerk HFCZoolander1-3
The TitansTiempo Futsal4-2
SnapbackguttaZoolander1-2
Djerv Dvergbjerk HFCThe Titans3-6
Pulje 1
PapasitooosFrøya Sjømannskor4-1
AmigozJalla Gutan2-2
Halvøya FutsalPapasitooos4-1
Frøya SjømannskorAmigoz0-4
Jalla GutanHalvøya Futsal2-0
PapasitooosAmigoz3-2
Frøya SjømannskorJalla Gutan2-2
Halvøya FutsalAmigoz0-1
PapasitooosJalla Gutan1-1
Frøya SjømannskorHalvøya Futsal0-0