Turneringer

Turnering 68 - Kristiansand - 2012-10-26

Arena Gimlehallen

Vinner vanlig klasse Laksekongan
Sølv vanlig klasse Hllen Futsal Elite (tidl.Gullungene)

Finale
LaksekonganHøllen Futsal Elite (tidl.Gullungene)4-1
Semifinale
Fc PejaLaksekongan1-3
La Familia De LocosHøllen Futsal Elite (tidl.Gullungene)0-1
Kvartfinale
SnublepuppFc Peja0-3
LaksekonganREVO Feet of Norway1-0
La Familia De LocosKSI Futsal1-0
AFGHøllen Futsal Elite (tidl.Gullungene)0-1
1/8-finale
Los azules clarosSnublepupp0-1
GSI-JAGS 2Fc Peja1-3
GSI Jags 1Laksekongan0-3
REVO Feet of NorwayFC Porto3-0
La Familia De LocosÅrmigas FC1-0
KSI FutsalLund Futsal-Team6-0
AFGN'koloKolo Kr.sand2-1
The A-teamHøllen Futsal Elite (tidl.Gullungene)2-5
Pulje 6
Fc PejaDjerv Dvergbjerk HFC (Kr.sand)2-0
LaksekonganKSI Futsal1-1
PriscaFc Peja0-3
Djerv Dvergbjerk HFC (Kr.sand)Laksekongan1-3
KSI FutsalPrisca3-0
Fc PejaLaksekongan1-0
Djerv Dvergbjerk HFC (Kr.sand)KSI Futsal0-4
PriscaLaksekongan0-3
Fc PejaKSI Futsal0-1
Djerv Dvergbjerk HFC (Kr.sand)Prisca3-0
Pulje 5
REVO Feet of Norway 2La Familia De Locos1-2
FC PortoSnublepupp1-1
Young Guns FutsalREVO Feet of Norway 23-4
La Familia De LocosFC Porto2-1
SnublepuppYoung Guns Futsal1-0
REVO Feet of Norway 2FC Porto1-4
La Familia De LocosSnublepupp1-0
Young Guns FutsalFC Porto1-1
REVO Feet of Norway 2Snublepupp0-1
La Familia De LocosYoung Guns Futsal4-1
Pulje 4
N'koloKolo Kr.sandREVO Feet of Norway0-1
Lokomotiv RandesundJanda FC0-2
Somali UnitedN'koloKolo Kr.sand0-2
REVO Feet of NorwayLokomotiv Randesund2-0
Janda FCSomali United3-2
N'koloKolo Kr.sandLokomotiv Randesund4-1
REVO Feet of NorwayJanda FC3-0
Somali UnitedLokomotiv Randesund0-2
N'koloKolo Kr.sandJanda FC4-1
REVO Feet of NorwaySomali United2-0
Pulje 3
GSI Jags 1Mechatronics United4-1
Mechatronics UnitedHøllen Futsal Elite (tidl.Gullungene)1-4
Høllen Futsal Elite (tidl.Gullungene)GSI Jags 12-2
GSI Jags 1Mechatronics United2-0
Mechatronics UnitedHøllen Futsal Elite (tidl.Gullungene)2-6
Høllen Futsal Elite (tidl.Gullungene)GSI Jags 11-4
Pulje 2
The A-teamÅrmigas FC2-2
GSI-JAGS 2FC Prima3-0
GSI - Lady JagsThe A-team2-4
Årmigas FCGSI-JAGS 20-3
FC PrimaGSI - Lady Jags5-0
The A-teamGSI-JAGS 20-4
Årmigas FCFC Prima1-1
GSI - Lady JagsGSI-JAGS 20-8
The A-teamFC Prima3-1
Årmigas FCGSI - Lady Jags8-0
Pulje 1
SailermennsAFG0-5
BantuLos azules claros0-4
Lund Futsal-TeamSailermenns1-2
AFGBantu3-3
Los azules clarosLund Futsal-Team1-1
SailermennsBantu0-3
AFGLos azules claros1-5
Lund Futsal-TeamBantu2-1
SailermennsLos azules claros1-2
AFGLund Futsal-Team0-0