Turneringer

Turnering 81 - Oslo - 2012-11-02

Arena Ekeberghallen

Vinner vanlig klasse Lgnaslaget
Sølv vanlig klasse Zanka Flow

Finale
LøgnaslagetZanka Flow2-0
Semifinale
LøgnaslagetEl Clasico2-0
Zanka FlowSkreppe samba3-0
Kvartfinale
LøgnaslagetEtterstad Futsal1-0
El ClasicoUrutinekameratene3-1
Fat ChicksZanka Flow1-2
Skreppe sambaFat Camp1-0
1/8-finale
Sofakameratene FutsalLøgnaslaget0-6
Etterstad FutsalVri Kula2-2
Young TalentsEl Clasico1-4
NFA LegendsUrutinekameratene1-3
Fat ChicksLøkka Gutta 20121-0
Zanka FlowEl Tiki-Taka Oslo4-1
Modo Fácil FutsalSkreppe samba1-2
Norwegian House MafiaFat Camp0-3
1/16-finale
Sofakameratene FutsalStovner Talentene4-2
LøgnaslagetDaugava FIK3-1
Etterstad FutsalBlack Mambas4-3
Vri KulaKollektivet2-0
HSIL FutsalYoung Talents2-0
GasskamerateneEl Clasico0-3
NFA LegendsLegen, wait for it, dary FK.3-0
UrutinekamerateneDe Forente Arabiske Kamerater2-1
Tikitaka FCFat Chicks0-1
Løkka Gutta 2012Singlettene1-0
Street FightersZanka Flow1-2
El Tiki-Taka OsloOppegårdgutta1-0
Yid ArmyModo Fácil Futsal1-2
Old GeezersSkreppe samba1-4
Tveita Gutta 2012Norwegian House Mafia0-2
Fat CampBrazzers3-1
Pulje 13
Rack CityStovner Talentene0-2
F.C GalacticosYid Army0-1
Rack City0-2
Stovner TalenteneF.C Galacticos4-0
Yid Army2-0
Rack CityF.C Galacticos2-2
Stovner TalenteneYid Army0-2
F.C Galacticos0-2
Rack CityYid Army0-5
Stovner Talentene2-0
Pulje 12
Bingefotball OsloDaugava FIK1-2
El Tiki-Taka OsloEnergie Oslo2-1
Høyt Press (tidl.Bråkmakerne Futsal)Bingefotball Oslo2-1
Daugava FIKEl Tiki-Taka Oslo1-1
Energie OsloHøyt Press (tidl.Bråkmakerne Futsal)3-1
Bingefotball OsloEl Tiki-Taka Oslo0-4
Daugava FIKEnergie Oslo1-1
Høyt Press (tidl.Bråkmakerne Futsal)El Tiki-Taka Oslo1-1
Bingefotball OsloEnergie Oslo0-0
Daugava FIKHøyt Press (tidl.Bråkmakerne Futsal)3-0
Pulje 11
Bibo FutsalBlack Mambas0-3
Sarpsborg Futsal (tidl.Team Techn.)Street Fighters0-2
Askim FKBibo Futsal1-4
Black MambasSarpsborg Futsal (tidl.Team Techn.)2-1
Street FightersAskim FK6-1
Bibo FutsalSarpsborg Futsal (tidl.Team Techn.)3-1
Black MambasStreet Fighters1-3
Askim FKSarpsborg Futsal (tidl.Team Techn.)4-1
Bibo FutsalStreet Fighters1-1
Black MambasAskim FK8-2
Pulje 10
KollektivetLøkka Gutta 20121-2
Best uten vestManglerud Gutta2-1
TræckmeiniaKollektivet1-0
Løkka Gutta 2012Best uten vest2-0
Manglerud GuttaTræckmeinia1-1
KollektivetBest uten vest2-0
Løkka Gutta 2012Manglerud Gutta6-1
TræckmeiniaBest uten vest2-4
KollektivetManglerud Gutta3-2
Løkka Gutta 2012Træckmeinia7-1
Pulje 9
De UtroligeAC Umeå2-1
Tikitaka FCYoung Talents4-2
Helt SkjærtDe Utrolige2-1
AC UmeåTikitaka FC0-2
Young TalentsHelt Skjært2-0
De UtroligeTikitaka FC2-2
AC UmeåYoung Talents1-2
Helt SkjærtTikitaka FC0-4
De UtroligeYoung Talents1-1
AC UmeåHelt Skjært2-0
Pulje 8
OppegårdguttaSamemafiaen0-0
UrutinekamerateneTeam Nei Takk2-0
AC StrenuaOppegårdgutta0-2
SamemafiaenUrutinekameratene1-2
Team Nei TakkAC Strenua2-0
OppegårdguttaUrutinekameratene0-0
SamemafiaenTeam Nei Takk3-1
AC StrenuaUrutinekameratene0-2
OppegårdguttaTeam Nei Takk4-0
SamemafiaenAC Strenua2-0
Pulje 7
NFA LegendsGrazil4-0
Modo Fácil FutsalGodfoten FK3-0
Zanka FlowNFA Legends1-2
GrazilModo Fácil Futsal1-2
Godfoten FKZanka Flow0-2
NFA LegendsModo Fácil Futsal1-1
GrazilGodfoten FK1-0
Zanka FlowModo Fácil Futsal2-4
NFA LegendsGodfoten FK6-0
GrazilZanka Flow0-5
Pulje 6
GasskamerateneSkreppe samba4-2
SingletteneMarienlyst FK3-0
25Gasskameratene0-2
Skreppe sambaSinglettene1-0
Marienlyst FK252-0
GasskamerateneSinglettene3-1
Skreppe sambaMarienlyst FK5-1
25Singlettene0-2
GasskamerateneMarienlyst FK3-1
Skreppe samba252-0
Pulje 5
Sons of HoltanGranberg City2-3
HSIL FutsalNorwegian House Mafia1-3
Fat ChicksSons of Holtan5-0
Granberg CityHSIL Futsal1-3
Norwegian House MafiaFat Chicks0-0
Sons of HoltanHSIL Futsal1-3
Granberg CityNorwegian House Mafia1-2
Fat ChicksHSIL Futsal1-2
Sons of HoltanNorwegian House Mafia1-4
Granberg CityFat Chicks0-2
Pulje 4
BrazzersFC URO1-0
Vri KulaJuleleik4-1
De Forente Arabiske KameraterBrazzers0-1
FC UROVri Kula1-3
JuleleikDe Forente Arabiske Kamerater1-2
BrazzersVri Kula1-2
FC UROJuleleik1-5
De Forente Arabiske KameraterVri Kula1-2
BrazzersJuleleik0-0
FC URODe Forente Arabiske Kamerater1-1
Pulje 3
Legen, wait for it, dary FK.Pirates2-0
Fat CampRafiki8-0
Etterstad FutsalLegen, wait for it, dary FK.2-0
PiratesFat Camp1-3
RafikiEtterstad Futsal0-3
Legen, wait for it, dary FK.Fat Camp0-4
PiratesRafiki4-0
Etterstad FutsalFat Camp2-0
Legen, wait for it, dary FK.Rafiki3-0
PiratesEtterstad Futsal2-4
Pulje 2
El ClasicoGodoy Cruz4-0
Viva La VestbyLøgnaslaget1-6
Tveita Gutta 2012El Clasico2-1
Godoy CruzViva La Vestby1-2
LøgnaslagetTveita Gutta 20122-1
El ClasicoViva La Vestby6-0
Godoy CruzLøgnaslaget0-4
Tveita Gutta 2012Viva La Vestby5-2
El ClasicoLøgnaslaget1-1
Godoy CruzTveita Gutta 20121-2
Pulje 1
Old GeezersDeaf Oldboys9-0
ERD UnitedSofakameratene Futsal0-5
FC NittedalOld Geezers0-7
Deaf OldboysERD United0-2
Sofakameratene FutsalFC Nittedal3-1
Old GeezersERD United6-0
Deaf OldboysSofakameratene Futsal0-4
FC NittedalERD United2-1
Old GeezersSofakameratene Futsal1-2
Deaf OldboysFC Nittedal0-3