Turneringer

Turnering 143 - Bergen - 2012-11-23

Arena Bergen Racketsenter

Vinner vanlig klasse The WestWing
Sølv vanlig klasse Old Stars 2010

Finale
Old Stars 2010The WestWing2-3
Semifinale
Bompibj�rneneOld Stars 20101-2
Mean Machine BergenThe WestWing4-5
Kvartfinale
Old Stars 2Bompibj�rnene0-3
Old Stars 2010Skagevegen3-2
Mean Machine BergenAbcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwyzæøå4-1
The WestWingSweco BIL4-0
1/8-finale
Old Stars 2Framnes Youngsters2-1
Brødrene FutsalBompibj�rnene0-6
Old Stars 2010Dirty Dancing2-0
SkagevegenBIS Futsal6-2
Lita goMean Machine Bergen2-4
Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwyzæøå3 for 692-1
The WestWingTeam Heldal Gjerde5-0
RazzmatazzSweco BIL1-2
Pulje 8
Total90Razzmatazz0-4
Capgemini FCSandra's Disipler + Sandra0-2
Framnes YoungstersTotal900-2
RazzmatazzCapgemini FC4-1
Sandra's Disipler + SandraFramnes Youngsters2-4
Total90Capgemini FC7-0
RazzmatazzSandra's Disipler + Sandra7-0
Framnes YoungstersCapgemini FC5-0
Total90Sandra's Disipler + Sandra3-1
RazzmatazzFramnes Youngsters0-3
Pulje 7
The WestWingSoper G1-0
Nymark ReunionBompibj�rnene1-2
2012-The WestWing0-2
Soper GNymark Reunion1-4
Bompibj�rnene2012-2-0
The WestWingNymark Reunion5-0
Soper GBompibj�rnene0-10
2012-Nymark Reunion0-2
The WestWingBompibj�rnene2-0
Soper G2012-2-0
Pulje 6
Fyllingsdalen XLAbcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwyzæøå2-5
The ChampsDirty Dancing1-4
FC DarlosFyllingsdalen XL0-1
AbcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwyzæøåThe Champs8-0
Dirty DancingFC Darlos2-0
Fyllingsdalen XLThe Champs3-0
AbcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwyzæøåDirty Dancing1-3
FC DarlosThe Champs7-1
Fyllingsdalen XLDirty Dancing2-0
AbcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwyzæøåFC Darlos5-1
Pulje 5
JIF - Jetlaget IdrettsforeningBIS Futsal0-4
Lita goDas Unterfisters3-1
Stakken Futsal KlubbJIF - Jetlaget Idrettsforening1-2
BIS FutsalLita go1-3
Das UnterfistersStakken Futsal Klubb0-2
JIF - Jetlaget IdrettsforeningLita go0-5
BIS FutsalDas Unterfisters5-0
Stakken Futsal KlubbLita go0-3
JIF - Jetlaget IdrettsforeningDas Unterfisters1-1
BIS FutsalStakken Futsal Klubb3-1
Pulje 4
Christie Park SK 1Hyll City3-5
The InternationalsSkagevegen1-2
Mean Machine BergenChristie Park SK 13-1
Hyll CityThe Internationals4-1
SkagevegenMean Machine Bergen1-1
Christie Park SK 1The Internationals0-3
Hyll CitySkagevegen3-3
Mean Machine BergenThe Internationals2-2
Christie Park SK 1Skagevegen0-4
Hyll CityMean Machine Bergen1-3
Pulje 3
3 for 69Lokomotiv Sandsli3-1
Internasjonal-FCOld Stars 20100-6
Turboknottene3 for 692-2
Lokomotiv SandsliInternasjonal-FC5-1
Old Stars 2010Turboknottene4-0
3 for 69Internasjonal-FC4-1
Lokomotiv SandsliOld Stars 20103-0
TurboknotteneInternasjonal-FC1-4
3 for 69Old Stars 20101-2
Lokomotiv SandsliTurboknottene1-2
Pulje 2
NHHI Croquet50711-4
Team Heldal GjerdeBrødrene Futsal2-3
Skansens BallklubbNHHI Croquet1-1
5071Team Heldal Gjerde1-2
Brødrene FutsalSkansens Ballklubb2-2
NHHI CroquetTeam Heldal Gjerde2-1
5071Brødrene Futsal1-3
Skansens BallklubbTeam Heldal Gjerde1-2
NHHI CroquetBrødrene Futsal1-3
5071Skansens Ballklubb5-1
Pulje 1
Sweco BILPrins Tins & Co3-1
Santos FutsalRed Army3-1
Old Stars 2Sweco BIL1-2
Prins Tins & CoSantos Futsal2-3
Red ArmyOld Stars 21-6
Sweco BILSantos Futsal1-2
Prins Tins & CoRed Army3-1
Old Stars 2Santos Futsal1-0
Sweco BILRed Army3-1
Prins Tins & CoOld Stars 21-3