Turneringer

Turnering 40 - Trondheim - 2012-11-23

Arena Nidelvhallen

Vinner vanlig klasse Hertha Berlin
Sølv vanlig klasse Store Hyller FC

Finale
Hertha BerlinStore Hyller FC5-3
Semifinale
The TitansHertha Berlin1-3
SnapbackguttaStore Hyller FC0-1
Kvartfinale
DrillosThe Titans2-4
Hertha BerlinPosten 092-1
SnapbackguttaIrsk Folkedans FK1-0
PapasitooosStore Hyller FC0-2
1/8-finale
IL Tempo Tabula RasaDrillos0-1
The TitansJalla Gutan2-1
Trondheim GalaticosHertha Berlin1-5
Posten 09Luftkrigsskolen 20122-1
SnapbackguttaFeliz Gym1-0
Super Robot Monkey TeamIrsk Folkedans FK0-2
Store Hyller FCMolde FHS2-1
K - FutsalPapasitooos1-4
Mellomspill
Irsk Folkedans FKU-Landslaget (tidl.AC Loverboys)6-1
David's sminkeskapFeliz Gym0-2
Luftkrigsskolen 2012FC Blueballs 20123-1
FC Buvik 2Hertha Berlin1-3
Pulje 10
Club GossipFC Fuggi1-3
Molde FHSJalla Gutan3-0
CSKA MalvikClub Gossip2-5
FC FuggiMolde FHS1-1
Jalla GutanCSKA Malvik4-1
Club GossipMolde FHS0-6
FC FuggiJalla Gutan2-3
CSKA MalvikMolde FHS1-1
Club GossipJalla Gutan1-6
FC FuggiCSKA Malvik1-0
Pulje 9
DrillosFC Chillpadde7-0
PapasitooosLaget fra Bøgda0-0
ErudioDrillos1-1
FC ChillpaddePapasitooos1-4
Laget fra BøgdaErudio2-1
DrillosPapasitooos2-2
FC ChillpaddeLaget fra Bøgda1-7
ErudioPapasitooos1-2
DrillosLaget fra Bøgda4-2
FC ChillpaddeErudio2-5
Pulje 8
Hertha BerlinTempe Dart & Futsal5-2
El GingosK - Futsal0-3
Kollen AllstarsHertha Berlin0-2
Tempe Dart & FutsalEl Gingos2-3
K - FutsalKollen Allstars2-1
Hertha BerlinEl Gingos2-0
Tempe Dart & FutsalK - Futsal0-3
Kollen AllstarsEl Gingos1-3
Hertha BerlinK - Futsal1-2
Tempe Dart & FutsalKollen Allstars2-2
Pulje 7
IngenKonrad kamerater1-8
FK BondeknølStore Hyller FC1-1
FC Buvik 2Ingen6-1
Konrad kameraterFK Bondeknøl3-4
Store Hyller FCFC Buvik 21-0
IngenFK Bondeknøl0-7
Konrad kameraterStore Hyller FC0-6
FC Buvik 2FK Bondeknøl4-2
IngenStore Hyller FC0-13
Konrad kameraterFC Buvik 24-7
Pulje 6
Ramstadgibb BKSuper Robot Monkey Team0-2
Leangen Futsal 2012Klys Futsal2-4
FC Blueballs 2012Ramstadgibb BK2-1
Super Robot Monkey TeamLeangen Futsal 20127-0
Klys FutsalFC Blueballs 20120-1
Ramstadgibb BKLeangen Futsal 20121-3
Super Robot Monkey TeamKlys Futsal2-1
FC Blueballs 2012Leangen Futsal 20125-1
Ramstadgibb BKKlys Futsal2-3
Super Robot Monkey TeamFC Blueballs 20121-1
Pulje 5
Lurifax FutsalSportsverein Futsal0-1
Luftkrigsskolen 2012Snapbackgutta1-1
Tyholt Futsal 2012Lurifax Futsal3-2
Sportsverein FutsalLuftkrigsskolen 20120-2
SnapbackguttaTyholt Futsal 20123-1
Lurifax FutsalLuftkrigsskolen 20122-2
Sportsverein FutsalSnapbackgutta1-2
Tyholt Futsal 2012Luftkrigsskolen 20123-5
Lurifax FutsalSnapbackgutta3-5
Sportsverein FutsalTyholt Futsal 20121-1
Pulje 4
Feliz GymKremen av Namsos2-1
Posten 092FotStrakKnottanFørst6-0
NarniaFeliz Gym2-2
Kremen av NamsosPosten 091-6
2FotStrakKnottanFørstNarnia0-1
Feliz GymPosten 090-5
Kremen av Namsos2FotStrakKnottanFørst1-2
NarniaPosten 090-5
Feliz Gym2FotStrakKnottanFørst2-1
Kremen av NamsosNarnia0-0
Pulje 3
SjetnesausåsekkelDavid's sminkeskap0-2
Elite soldiers of the east sideZoolander4-0
Trondheim GalaticosSjetnesausåsekkel2-1
David's sminkeskapElite soldiers of the east side4-0
ZoolanderTrondheim Galaticos0-6
SjetnesausåsekkelElite soldiers of the east side0-5
David's sminkeskapZoolander2-0
Trondheim GalaticosElite soldiers of the east side2-1
SjetnesausåsekkelZoolander3-2
David's sminkeskapTrondheim Galaticos2-3
Pulje 2
OIL GalaxyU-Landslaget (tidl.AC Loverboys)0-1
OIL Galaxy GirlsHvitostene2-7
The TitansOIL Galaxy2-1
U-Landslaget (tidl.AC Loverboys)OIL Galaxy Girls4-1
HvitosteneThe Titans0-5
OIL GalaxyOIL Galaxy Girls2-1
U-Landslaget (tidl.AC Loverboys)Hvitostene1-1
The TitansOIL Galaxy Girls1-0
OIL GalaxyHvitostene1-3
U-Landslaget (tidl.AC Loverboys)The Titans1-1
Pulje 1
Irsk Folkedans FKIL Tempo Tabula Rasa0-1
Tingveien FCÖzil & Gutta2-3
Tiempo FutsalIrsk Folkedans FK0-3
IL Tempo Tabula RasaTingveien FC4-0
Özil & GuttaTiempo Futsal3-1
Irsk Folkedans FKTingveien FC6-0
IL Tempo Tabula RasaÖzil & Gutta3-0
Tiempo FutsalTingveien FC10-0
Irsk Folkedans FKÖzil & Gutta2-1
IL Tempo Tabula RasaTiempo Futsal3-0