Turneringer

Turnering 41 - Trondheim - 2012-12-07

Arena Nidelvhallen

Vinner vanlig klasse Drillos
Sølv vanlig klasse Halvya Futsal

Finale
Halvøya FutsalDrillos1-6
Semifinale
Halvøya FutsalFans of Bacon2-0
DrillosSerie A5-0
Kvartfinale
Halvøya FutsalTingveien FC5-1
Fans of BaconSuper Robot Monkey Team1-0
NT futsalDrillos0-2
Serie AHertha Berlin2-1
1/8-finale
Halvøya FutsalU-Landslaget (tidl.AC Loverboys)2-1
HattifnattkamerateneTingveien FC0-2
Ramstadgibb BKFans of Bacon0-2
IL Tempo Tabula RasaSuper Robot Monkey Team2-3
NT futsalMunkene Donkeys3-2
DrillosFritt Fall3-0
Tempe Dart & FutsalSerie A0-3
Bazinga Tr.heimHertha Berlin1-4
Pulje 8
Club Gossip2-0
Lokomotiv KalinkaBazinga Tr.heim0-0
U-Landslaget (tidl.AC Loverboys)Club Gossip3-0
Lokomotiv Kalinka0-2
Bazinga Tr.heimU-Landslaget (tidl.AC Loverboys)2-1
Club GossipLokomotiv Kalinka0-2
Bazinga Tr.heim0-2
U-Landslaget (tidl.AC Loverboys)Lokomotiv Kalinka3-1
Club GossipBazinga Tr.heim1-4
U-Landslaget (tidl.AC Loverboys)0-2
Pulje 7
Tempe Dart & FutsalCSKA Malvik6-1
Tingveien FCRenseriet0-2
El GingosTempe Dart & Futsal0-4
CSKA MalvikTingveien FC0-2
RenserietEl Gingos3-0
Tempe Dart & FutsalTingveien FC1-1
CSKA MalvikRenseriet3-2
El GingosTingveien FC0-1
Tempe Dart & FutsalRenseriet2-1
CSKA MalvikEl Gingos2-1
Pulje 6
DrillosFutstars5-0
The TitansIrsk Folkedans FK2-0
Fans of BaconDrillos0-4
FutstarsThe Titans1-3
Irsk Folkedans FKFans of Bacon0-3
DrillosThe Titans4-0
FutstarsIrsk Folkedans FK2-4
Fans of BaconThe Titans0-0
DrillosIrsk Folkedans FK2-0
FutstarsFans of Bacon0-2
Pulje 5
Super Robot Monkey TeamNT futsal0-1
Team Uff UffBastardo FC2-4
iGoalSuper Robot Monkey Team2-5
NT futsalTeam Uff Uff4-0
Bastardo FCiGoal3-2
Super Robot Monkey TeamTeam Uff Uff2-2
NT futsalBastardo FC1-0
iGoalTeam Uff Uff2-8
Super Robot Monkey TeamBastardo FC2-0
NT futsaliGoal2-1
Pulje 4
Munkene DonkeysIL Tempo Tabula Rasa1-3
FC FuggiSportsverein Futsal3-3
Feliz GymMunkene Donkeys0-2
IL Tempo Tabula RasaFC Fuggi1-0
Sportsverein FutsalFeliz Gym0-1
Munkene DonkeysFC Fuggi4-1
IL Tempo Tabula RasaSportsverein Futsal3-1
Feliz GymFC Fuggi5-0
Munkene DonkeysSportsverein Futsal2-0
IL Tempo Tabula RasaFeliz Gym4-2
Pulje 3
Fritt FallZoolander0-4
Ramstadgibb BKPosten 098-0
Artes LiberalesFritt Fall0-3
ZoolanderRamstadgibb BK1-3
Posten 09Artes Liberales4-1
Fritt FallRamstadgibb BK1-3
ZoolanderPosten 092-4
Artes LiberalesRamstadgibb BK2-3
Fritt FallPosten 092-1
ZoolanderArtes Liberales1-4
Pulje 2
FC ChillpaddeRisza Locoz1-1
HattifnattkamerateneSerie A2-1
Elite soldiers of the east sideFC Chillpadde3-2
Risza LocozHattifnattkameratene0-5
Serie AElite soldiers of the east side7-2
FC ChillpaddeHattifnattkameratene0-5
Risza LocozSerie A1-3
Elite soldiers of the east sideHattifnattkameratene1-4
FC ChillpaddeSerie A1-3
Risza LocozElite soldiers of the east side3-2
Pulje 1
Hertha BerlinTiempo Futsal8-1
Halvøya FutsalVingadores Futsal4-1
FC Blueballs 2012Hertha Berlin0-1
Tiempo FutsalHalvøya Futsal1-3
Vingadores FutsalFC Blueballs 20121-0
Hertha BerlinHalvøya Futsal0-2
Tiempo FutsalVingadores Futsal2-3
FC Blueballs 2012Halvøya Futsal0-1
Hertha BerlinVingadores Futsal3-2
Tiempo FutsalFC Blueballs 20121-3